TISCHTENNIS

Herren Einzel

Jahr Platz 1 Platz 2 Platz 3
2021 Cem Özden Gunter Wolf Til Thomas
2020 Til Thomas Ali Cif Wolf / Nissel D.
2019 Til Thomas Marcus Rülke Wolf / Prößler
2018 Til Thomas Jens Hitzigrath Selzam / Klose
2017 Florian Kiesow Gunter Wolf Til Thomas
2016 Cem Özden Gunter Wolf Florian Kiesow
2015 Ali Cif Gunter Wolf Jens Hitzigrath
2014 Gunter Wolf Michael Tammen Cif / Nissel D.
2013 André Luther Gunter Wolf Ali Cif
2012 Matthias Dörr Sebastian Eschholz Jens Hitzigrath
2011 Burkhard Neckel  Steffen Fangrat Gunter Wolf
2010 Matthias Dörr Gunter Wolf    Cif / Schumacher
2009 Matthias Dörr Stephan Schumacher Thomas Brockmüller
2008 Gunter Wolf Steffen Fangrat Matthias Dörr
2007 Michael Tammen Steffen Fangrat Wolf / Schumacher
2006 Matthias Dörr Steffen Fangrat Dirk Nissel
2005 Thomas Brockmüller Gunter Wolf Ulrich Prößler
2004 Dirk Brandes Stephan Schumacher Steffen Fangrat
2003 Ulrich Schulz Dirk Brandes Steffen Fangrat
2002 Steffen Fangrat Dirk Nissel Ali Cif
2001 Dirk Nissel Gunter Wolf Steffen Fangrat
2000 Gunter Wolf Dirk Brandes Steffen Fangrat
1999 Gunter Wolf Dirk Brandes Jürgen Andresen
1998 Ulrich Prößler Gunter Wolf Jürgen Sievers
1997 Ulrich Prößler Gunter Wolf Dirk Brandes
1996 Gunter Wolf Otto Deseke Dirk Brandes
1995 Ulrich Prößler Dirk Brandes Otto Deseke
1994 Gunter Wolf Dirk Brandes Ulrich Prößler
1993 Gunter Wolf Dirk Brandes Jürgen Andresen
1992 Gunter Wolf Jürgen Andresen Dirk Brandes
1991 Gunter Wolf Jürgen Andresen Dirk Brandes
1990 Jürgen Andresen Gunter Wolf Ulrich Müller
1989 Gunter Wolf Jörg Brandes Jürgen Andresen
1988 Jürgen Andresen Gunter Wolf Otto Deseke
1987 Gunter Wolf Otto Deseke Jürgen Andresen
1986 Ulrich Müller Dirk Brandes Dirk Nissel
1985 Jürgen Andresen Michael Brakebusch Ulrich Müller
1984 Jürgen Andresen Otto Deseke Ulrich Müller
1983 Jürgen Andresen Michael Brakebusch Otto Deseke
1982 Jürgen Sievers Jürgen Andresen Otto Deseke
1981 Jürgen Sievers -------------------- --------------------
1980 Michael Brakebusch Otto Deseke Hans-Heinrich Andresen
1979 Jürgen Andresen Jürgen Fistler Otto Deseke
1978 Jürgen Andresen Otto Deseke Jürgen Fistler
1977 Hans-Heinrich Andresen Jürgen Andresen --------------------
1976 Otto Deseke Hans-Heinrich Andresen Carsten Meyer
1975 Otto Deseke Hubert Meyer Rolf Hellmann
1974 -------------------- -------------------- --------------------
1973 Rolf Hellmann Hans-Heinrich Andresen Otto Deseke
1972 Rolf Hellmann Hans-Heinrich Andresen Walter Bertram
1971 Rolf Hellmann Kurt Trzynka Hans-Heinrich Andresen
1970 -------------------- -------------------- --------------------
1969 Hermann Vocke -------------------- --------------------
1968 Hubert Meyer -------------------- --------------------
1967 Hubert Meyer -------------------- --------------------
1966 Hubert Meyer -------------------- --------------------
1965 Dieter Knoke -------------------- --------------------
1964 Reinhold Posselecke -------------------- --------------------
1963 Hubert Meyer -------------------- --------------------
1962 Kurt Trzynka -------------------- --------------------