TISCHTENNIS

Letzte Spiele

TSV Friesen Hänigsen - Tischtennis

Letzte Spiele drucken

Letzte Spiele

DatumLiga HeimGastErgebnis
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 24.01. 13:13
09.01.20RP HBK2Turnerschaft Hannover 1852TSV Friesen Hänigsen5:5
Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 - TSV Friesen Hänigsen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D1Grams, Lennart
Ludwig, Michael
Thomas, Til
Wolf, Gunter
2:30:1
D2-D2Beermann, Kai
Wissel, Stefan
Hitzigrath, Jens
Rülke, Marcus
3:01:0
1-2Grams, LennartWolf, Gunter3:11:0
2-1Beermann, KaiThomas, Til3:11:0
3-4Wissel, StefanRülke, Marcus3:01:0
4-3Ludwig, MichaelHitzigrath, Jens1:30:1
1-1Grams, LennartThomas, Til3:01:0
2-2Beermann, KaiWolf, Gunter2:30:1
3-3Wissel, StefanHitzigrath, Jens2:30:1
4-4Ludwig, MichaelRülke, Marcus0:30:1
22:175:5
BKDTSV Friesen HänigsenSSV Kirchhorst7:7
1. Damen - SSV Kirchhorst
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D1Bösche, Tessa
Borggräfe, Lea
Sieroux, Susanne
Wildt, Rabea
1:30:1
D2-D2Völger, Heike
Hansen, Martina
Weidlich, Kati
Reeps, Claudia
3:21:0
1-2Bösche, TessaWeidlich, Kati3:01:0
2-1Völger, HeikeSieroux, Susanne0:30:1
3-4Hansen, MartinaWildt, Rabea0:30:1
4-3Borggräfe, LeaReeps, Claudia0:30:1
1-1Bösche, TessaSieroux, Susanne3:01:0
2-2Völger, HeikeWeidlich, Kati2:30:1
3-3Hansen, MartinaReeps, Claudia3:01:0
4-4Borggräfe, LeaWildt, Rabea3:21:0
3-1Hansen, MartinaSieroux, Susanne0:30:1
1-3Bösche, TessaReeps, Claudia3:11:0
2-4Völger, HeikeWildt, Rabea3:11:0
4-2Borggräfe, LeaWeidlich, Kati0:30:1
24:277:7
11.01.20BLmJ18TSV Friesen HänigsenSC Marklohe II3:8
1. Jugend - SC Marklohe II
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D1Tammen, Jonas
Wagner, Lucas
Meier, Tassia
Harder, Sophie
1:30:1
D2-D2Frewer, Fynn
Borggräfe, Till
Kagelmacher, Tamara
Steinke, Kira Alexandra
3:21:0
1-2Tammen, JonasHarder, Sophie1:30:1
2-1Frewer, FynnMeier, Tassia0:30:1
3-4Wagner, LucasSteinke, Kira Alexandra0:30:1
4-3Borggräfe, TillKagelmacher, Tamara0:30:1
1-1Tammen, JonasMeier, Tassia2:30:1
2-2Frewer, FynnHarder, Sophie0:30:1
3-3Wagner, LucasKagelmacher, Tamara3:21:0
4-4Borggräfe, TillSteinke, Kira Alexandra3:11:0
3-1Wagner, LucasMeier, Tassia1:30:1
14:293:8
KL mJ13TSV Friesen HänigsenTTK Großburgwedel5:7
TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TTK Großburgwedel
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Wolff, Janis
Rimat, Justus
nicht anwesend/angetreten
nicht anwesend/angetreten
3:01:0
D2-D1Namendorff, Max
Nissel, Sidney
Fehlauer, Janne
Nachtigall, Max
2:30:1
1-2Namendorff, MaxKenny, Tom-Patrick3:01:0
2-1Nissel, SidneyFehlauer, Janne0:30:1
3-4Wolff, Janisnicht anwesend/angetreten3:01:0
4-3Rimat, JustusNachtigall, Max1:30:1
1-1Namendorff, MaxFehlauer, Janne0:30:1
2-2Nissel, SidneyKenny, Tom-Patrick1:30:1
3-3Wolff, JanisNachtigall, Max1:30:1
4-4Rimat, Justusnicht anwesend/angetreten3:01:0
D2-D2Namendorff, Max
Nissel, Sidney
nicht anwesend/angetreten
nicht anwesend/angetreten
3:01:0
D1-D1Wolff, Janis
Rimat, Justus
Fehlauer, Janne
Nachtigall, Max
0:30:1
20:215:7
RP DBKVfV Concordia Alvesrode IITSV Friesen Hänigsen6:2
VfV Concordia Alvesrode II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D1Woltmann, Linda
Bitter, Cornelia
Bösche, Tessa
Borggräfe, Lea
3:01:0
D2-D2Sosna, Katharina
Twick, Yvonne
Thurm, Tina
Völger, Heike
1:30:1
1-2Woltmann, LindaThurm, Tina3:11:0
2-1Sosna, KatharinaBösche, Tessa3:11:0
3-4Twick, YvonneBorggräfe, Lea3:01:0
4-3Bitter, CorneliaVölger, Heike0:30:1
1-1Woltmann, LindaBösche, Tessa3:01:0
2-2Sosna, KatharinaThurm, Tina3:21:0
19:106:2
BK2HTSV Friesen HänigsenTTC Rot-Weiß Uetze9:3
1. Herren - TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Thomas, Til
Hitzigrath, Jens
Ortmann, Oliver
Goldmann, Kai
2:30:1
D2-D1Wolf, Gunter
Esser, Stephan
Luther, Andre
Hacke, Volker
3:01:0
D3-D3Rülke, Marcus
Cif, Ali
Pröve, Karsten
Meyer, Markus
3:21:0
1-2Thomas, TilOrtmann, Oliver3:01:0
2-1Wolf, GunterLuther, Andre0:30:1
3-4Hitzigrath, JensPröve, Karsten3:21:0
4-3Rülke, MarcusHacke, Volker2:30:1
5-6Cif, AliGoldmann, Kai3:01:0
6-5Esser, StephanMeyer, Markus3:11:0
1-1Thomas, TilLuther, Andre3:11:0
2-2Wolf, GunterOrtmann, Oliver3:01:0
3-3Hitzigrath, JensHacke, Volker3:01:0
31:159:3
KK1 HTSV Friesen Hänigsen IITTC Arpke V9:1
TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TTC Arpke V
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Klose, Sven
Brockmüller, Thomas
Brandes, Anika
Rex, Gerhard
3:01:0
D2-D1Eschholz, Sebastian
Nissel, Dirk
Mücher, Wolfgang
Schmalfeldt, Stefan
3:01:0
D3-D3Tammen, Michael
Hibbeln, Lennart
Born, Manfred
Slomma, Bernd
2:30:1
1-2Eschholz, SebastianSchmalfeldt, Stefan3:01:0
2-1Klose, SvenMücher, Wolfgang3:11:0
3-4Nissel, DirkBorn, Manfred3:01:0
4-3Brockmüller, ThomasBrandes, Anika3:01:0
5-6Tammen, MichaelSlomma, Bernd3:01:0
6-5Hibbeln, LennartRex, Gerhard3:11:0
1-1Eschholz, SebastianMücher, Wolfgang3:01:0
29:59:1
KL mJ18TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIHannover 96 IV6:6
2. Jugend - Hannover 96 IV
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Buchholz, Luca
Söhring, Justus
Hanold, Jonathan
Gubar, Daniel
3:21:0
D2-D1Borggräfe, Till
Nissel, Gordon
Stepien, Adrian
Bellenberg, Benjamin
2:30:1
1-2Borggräfe, TillHanold, Jonathan3:11:0
2-1Nissel, GordonStepien, Adrian1:30:1
3-4Buchholz, LucaGubar, Daniel3:21:0
4-3Söhring, JustusBellenberg, Benjamin0:30:1
1-1Borggräfe, TillStepien, Adrian3:11:0
2-2Nissel, GordonHanold, Jonathan1:30:1
3-3Buchholz, LucaBellenberg, Benjamin1:30:1
4-4Söhring, JustusGubar, Daniel3:01:0
D2-D2Borggräfe, Till
Nissel, Gordon
Hanold, Jonathan
Gubar, Daniel
3:11:0
D1-D1Buchholz, Luca
Söhring, Justus
Stepien, Adrian
Bellenberg, Benjamin
0:30:1
23:256:6
12.01.20RP mJ18BLTSV Friesen HänigsenMTV Groß-Buchholz5:5
TSV Friesen Hänigsen - MTV Groß-Buchholz
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D1Tammen, Jonas
Wagner, Lucas
Seyboth, Felix
Vince, Louis
1:30:1
D2-D2Frewer, Fynn
Borggräfe, Till
Kracht, Ben
Könekamp, Marvin
3:11:0
1-2Tammen, JonasVince, Louis0:30:1
2-1Frewer, FynnSeyboth, Felix1:30:1
3-4Wagner, LucasKönekamp, Marvin3:21:0
4-3Borggräfe, TillKracht, Ben3:01:0
1-1Tammen, JonasSeyboth, Felix1:30:1
2-2Frewer, FynnVince, Louis0:30:1
3-3Wagner, LucasKracht, Ben3:11:0
4-4Borggräfe, TillKönekamp, Marvin3:21:0
18:215:5
13.01.20BKDTTC VinnhorstTSV Friesen Hänigsen8:5
TTC Vinnhorst - 1. Damen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D1Hengst, Beate
Zehren, Kerstin
Bösche, Tessa
Hansen, Martina
3:11:0
D2-D2Järsch, Heidi
Isenbeck, Gudrun
Thurm, Tina
Völger, Heike
3:21:0
1-2Järsch, HeidiThurm, Tina3:21:0
2-1Hengst, BeateBösche, Tessa1:30:1
3-4Zehren, KerstinHansen, Martina3:21:0
4-3Isenbeck, GudrunVölger, Heike2:30:1
1-1Järsch, HeidiBösche, Tessa2:30:1
2-2Hengst, BeateThurm, Tina2:30:1
3-3Zehren, KerstinVölger, Heike3:11:0
4-4Isenbeck, GudrunHansen, Martina3:01:0
3-1Zehren, KerstinBösche, Tessa1:30:1
1-3Järsch, HeidiVölger, Heike3:11:0
2-4Hengst, BeateHansen, Martina3:01:0
32:248:5
14.01.20KK1 HTTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IITSV Friesen Hänigsen II0:9
TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen II
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Erdmann, Oliver
Hagemann, Jens
Eschholz, Sebastian
Nissel, Dirk
2:30:1
D2-D1Goldmann, Kai
Hacke, Torsten
Klose, Sven
Brockmüller, Thomas
0:30:1
D3-D3Krause, Dylan
Schlisenski, Tino
Tammen, Michael
Hibbeln, Lennart
1:30:1
1-2Erdmann, OliverKlose, Sven2:30:1
2-1Goldmann, KaiEschholz, Sebastian1:30:1
3-4Hagemann, JensBrockmüller, Thomas0:30:1
4-3Hacke, TorstenNissel, Dirk1:30:1
5-6Krause, DylanHibbeln, Lennart0:30:1
6-5Schlisenski, TinoTammen, Michael1:30:1
8:270:9
15.01.20KK2 mJ18TTK Großburgwedel IITSV Friesen Hänigsen III7:4
TTK Großburgwedel II - 3. Jugend
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Voß, Laurenz
Pichler, Lorenz
Borggräfe, Lea
Brandes, Lena
1:30:1
D2-D1Schönherr, Chris
Mykhailiuk, Danylo
Scharm, Sascha
Jäger, Robin
2:30:1
1-2Schönherr, ChrisScharm, Sascha3:21:0
2-1Voß, LaurenzBorggräfe, Lea3:21:0
3-4Pichler, LorenzJäger, Robin3:21:0
4-3Mykhailiuk, DanyloBrandes, Lena1:30:1
1-1Schönherr, ChrisBorggräfe, Lea3:21:0
2-2Voß, LaurenzScharm, Sascha3:01:0
3-3Pichler, LorenzBrandes, Lena1:30:1
4-4Mykhailiuk, DanyloJäger, Robin3:21:0
D2-D2Schönherr, Chris
Mykhailiuk, Danylo
Borggräfe, Lea
Brandes, Lena
3:21:0
26:247:4
KK2 mJ18Mellendorfer TVTSV Friesen Hänigsen IV7:0
Mellendorfer TV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Sternberg, Jakob
Arvid, Humpert
Camps, Jarno
Tavan, Gürkan
3:01:0
D2-D1Papke, Silvan
Stoll, Hugo
Goerke, Leonard
Reimann, Lennart
3:21:0
1-2Sternberg, JakobReimann, Lennart3:21:0
2-1Arvid, HumpertGoerke, Leonard3:21:0
3-4Stoll, HugoTavan, Gürkan3:01:0
4-3Giesecke, MarianCamps, Jarno3:11:0
1-1Sternberg, JakobGoerke, Leonard3:21:0
21:97:0
16.01.20RP mJ13KLTSV Friesen Hänigsen IIFC Bennigsen VII3:0
TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - FC Bennigsen VII
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
9:03:0
RP mJ18KK2TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVTTT Nord Garbsen1:6
TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - TTT Nord Garbsen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D1Goerke, Leonard
Reimann, Lennart
Konik, Sergey
Zhitomirskiy, Evgeny
1:30:1
D2-D2Jäger, Robin
Camps, Jarno
Horn, Tim
Gottwald, Soeren
0:30:1
1-2Goerke, LeonardGottwald, Soeren3:11:0
2-1Reimann, LennartHorn, Tim0:30:1
3-4Jäger, RobinKonik, Sergey1:30:1
4-3Camps, JarnoZhitomirskiy, Evgeny0:30:1
1-1Goerke, LeonardHorn, Tim2:30:1
7:191:6
BK2HTSV Friesen HänigsenTTC Otze9:5
TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TTC Otze
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Thomas, Til
Hitzigrath, Jens
Jung, Hartmut
Karpenstein, Frank
3:11:0
D2-D1Wolf, Gunter
Esser, Stephan
Emmel, Dominik
Steinbach, Maik
0:30:1
D3-D3Rülke, Marcus
Cif, Ali
Ebenhöch, Marko
Wieland, Martin
1:30:1
1-2Thomas, TilSteinbach, Maik3:01:0
2-1Wolf, GunterEmmel, Dominik2:30:1
3-4Hitzigrath, JensEbenhöch, Marko3:21:0
4-3Rülke, MarcusJung, Hartmut3:01:0
5-6Cif, AliKarpenstein, Frank3:01:0
6-5Esser, StephanWieland, Martin2:30:1
1-1Thomas, TilEmmel, Dominik2:30:1
2-2Wolf, GunterSteinbach, Maik3:11:0
3-3Hitzigrath, JensJung, Hartmut3:11:0
4-4Rülke, MarcusEbenhöch, Marko3:21:0
5-5Cif, AliWieland, Martin3:01:0
34:229:5
17.01.20KL mJ18TuS Gümmer IITSV Friesen Hänigsen II6:6
TuS Gümmer II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen II
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Hannemann, Maurice
Boser, Tobias
Borggräfe, Till
Söhring, Justus
0:30:1
D2-D1Rausch, Tim
Scharnhop, Nick
Buchholz, Luca
Camps, Jarno
3:11:0
1-2Rausch, TimBuchholz, Luca3:01:0
2-1Hannemann, MauriceBorggräfe, Till0:30:1
3-4Scharnhop, NickCamps, Jarno3:11:0
4-3Boser, TobiasSöhring, Justus1:30:1
1-1Rausch, TimBorggräfe, Till2:30:1
2-2Hannemann, MauriceBuchholz, Luca3:21:0
3-3Scharnhop, NickSöhring, Justus3:21:0
4-4Boser, TobiasCamps, Jarno3:21:0
D2-D2Rausch, Tim
Scharnhop, Nick
Borggräfe, Till
Söhring, Justus
1:30:1
D1-D1Hannemann, Maurice
Boser, Tobias
Buchholz, Luca
Camps, Jarno
0:30:1
22:266:6
18.01.20BLmJ18SC MarkloheTSV Friesen Hänigsen8:3
SC Marklohe - TSV Friesen Hänigsen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D1Schlamann, Tristan
Jansen, Erik
Tammen, Jonas
Wagner, Lucas
3:11:0
D2-D2Roth, Calvin
Heineking, Jannik
Frewer, Fynn
Borggräfe, Till
1:30:1
1-2Roth, CalvinFrewer, Fynn3:01:0
2-1Schlamann, TristanTammen, Jonas3:01:0
3-4Jansen, ErikBorggräfe, Till3:11:0
4-3Heineking, JannikWagner, Lucas1:30:1
1-1Roth, CalvinTammen, Jonas3:01:0
2-2Schlamann, TristanFrewer, Fynn3:01:0
3-3Jansen, ErikWagner, Lucas3:01:0
4-4Heineking, JannikBorggräfe, Till1:30:1
3-1Jansen, ErikTammen, Jonas3:01:0
27:118:3
KK1 HSV Bolzum VTSV Friesen Hänigsen III9:4
SV Bolzum V - TSV Friesen Hänigsen III
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Bolzum, Friedrich
Geffert, Hans-Dieter
Bloch, Alexander
Seidenstricker, Joscha
3:01:0
D2-D1Droste, Rainer
Hormann, Jan-Gerrit
Selzam, Andreas
Andresen, Jürgen
1:30:1
D3-D3Schützmann, Gerhard
Völkening, Siegfried
Nissel, Jörg
Fricke, Henning
0:30:1
1-2Bolzum, FriedrichBloch, Alexander3:11:0
2-1Droste, RainerSelzam, Andreas3:01:0
3-4Geffert, Hans-DieterSeidenstricker, Joscha1:30:1
4-3Hormann, Jan-GerritNissel, Jörg3:11:0
5-6Schützmann, GerhardFricke, Henning3:11:0
6-5Völkening, SiegfriedAndresen, Jürgen2:30:1
1-1Bolzum, FriedrichSelzam, Andreas3:11:0
2-2Droste, RainerBloch, Alexander3:01:0
3-3Geffert, Hans-DieterNissel, Jörg3:21:0
4-4Hormann, Jan-GerritSeidenstricker, Joscha3:01:0
31:189:4
20.01.20KK3 HHeesseler SVTSV Friesen Hänigsen V7:0
Heesseler SV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen V
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Gieseke, Christian
Meyer, Rolf
Ellersiek, Cord
Sellemann, Stefan
3:01:0
D2-D1Bartsch, Martin
Scholz, Werner
Brakebusch, Michael
Pröve, Volker
3:01:0
1-2Gieseke, ChristianSellemann, Stefan3:01:0
2-1Bartsch, MartinEllersiek, Cord3:01:0
3-4Scholz, WernerPröve, Volker3:01:0
4-3Meyer, RolfBrakebusch, Michael3:01:0
1-1Gieseke, ChristianEllersiek, Cord3:01:0
21:07:0
23.01.20KL mJ13TSG AhltenTSV Friesen Hänigsen0:7
TSG Ahlten - TSV Friesen Hänigsen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
0:210:7
KK2 H1. FC Brelingen IITSV Friesen Hänigsen IV2:9
1. FC Brelingen II - 4. Herren
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Schütt, Fabian
Lutz, Uwe
Frewer, Fynn
Borggräfe, Till
3:21:0
D2-D1Ebeling, Andre
Zorn, Daniel
Deseke, Otto
Fricke, Henning
1:30:1
D3-D3Mülke, Bernd
Ebeling, Simon
Wagner, Lucas
Angermann, Frank
3:01:0
1-2Ebeling, AndreWagner, Lucas1:30:1
2-1Schütt, FabianFrewer, Fynn0:30:1
3-4Mülke, BerndDeseke, Otto2:30:1
4-3Lutz, UweBorggräfe, Till0:30:1
5-6Ebeling, SimonAngermann, Frank1:30:1
6-5Zorn, DanielFricke, Henning0:30:1
1-1Ebeling, AndreFrewer, Fynn0:30:1
2-2Schütt, FabianWagner, Lucas0:30:1
11:292:9