TISCHTENNIS

Letzte Spiele

TSV Friesen Hänigsen - Tischtennis

Letzte Spiele drucken

Letzte Spiele

DatumLiga HeimGastErgebnis
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 02.03. 13:28
16.02.24RP mJ19AKBSV Hannovera GleidingenTSV Friesen Hänigsen III0:6
BSV Hannovera Gleidingen - TSV Friesen Hänigsen III
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D1Hoffmann, Moritz
Kuhlmann, Milica
Lausecker, Arne
Clever, Luis
0:30:1
D2-D2Pott, Rune
Volkmann, Lennard
Cif, Merdan
Cif, Ibrahim
0:30:1
1-2Hoffmann, MoritzCif, Ibrahim0:30:1
2-1Wockenfuss, RobinCif, Merdan1:30:1
3-4Pott, RuneLausecker, Arne2:30:1
4-3Volkmann, LennardClever, Luis1:30:1
4:180:6
KL mJ11TSV PattensenTSV Friesen Hänigsen0:5
TSV Pattensen - TSV Friesen Hänigsen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
1-1Schwarz, TomCif, Kian0:30:1
2-2Wolffram, BenHansel, Patrick0:30:1
D1-D1Schwarz, Tom
Wolffram, Ben
Cif, Kian
Hansel, Patrick
0:30:1
1-2Schwarz, TomHansel, Patrick0:30:1
2-1Wolffram, BenCif, Kian0:30:1
0:150:5
BK1HPost SV Rot-Gold LehrteTSV Friesen Hänigsen9:2
Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte - TSV Friesen Hänigsen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Möller, Nico
Tillmann, Kevin
Thomas, Til
Esser, Stephan
3:01:0
D2-D1Sendrowski, Andre
Wilschnack, Jonas
Özden, Cem
Rülke, Marcus
3:11:0
D3-D3Bortfeld, Wolfgang
Otto, Eckhard
Wolf, Gunter
Borggräfe, Till
3:11:0
1-2Sendrowski, AndreThomas, Til3:11:0
2-1Möller, NicoÖzden, Cem0:30:1
3-4Tillmann, KevinBorggräfe, Till3:11:0
4-3Bortfeld, WolfgangWolf, Gunter3:01:0
5-6Wilschnack, JonasRülke, Marcus3:01:0
6-5Otto, EckhardEsser, Stephan3:21:0
1-1Sendrowski, AndreÖzden, Cem1:30:1
2-2Möller, NicoThomas, Til3:11:0
28:139:2
17.02.24KK1 HTTC Viktoria Thönse IITSV Friesen Hänigsen III4:9
TTC Viktoria Thönse II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen III
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Hoffmann, Julian
Reinecke, Bernd
Tammen, Michael
Bergner, Ewa
3:11:0
D2-D1Strunk, Tobias
Rieger, Ole
Selzam, Andreas
Brussig, Philip
1:30:1
D3-D3Orbeyi, Oktay
Krause, Jannis
Wagner, Lucas
Tammen, Jonas
1:30:1
1-2Hoffmann, JulianTammen, Michael1:30:1
2-1Reinecke, BerndSelzam, Andreas3:21:0
3-4Strunk, TobiasBrussig, Philip0:30:1
4-3Rieger, OleWagner, Lucas0:30:1
5-6Orbeyi, OktayTammen, Jonas0:30:1
6-5Krause, JannisBergner, Ewa1:30:1
1-1Hoffmann, JulianSelzam, Andreas3:11:0
2-2Reinecke, BerndTammen, Michael2:30:1
3-3Strunk, TobiasWagner, Lucas3:21:0
4-4Rieger, OleBrussig, Philip0:30:1
18:334:9
KK1 mJ19Hannover 96 IVTSV Friesen Hänigsen II4:7
Hannover 96 IV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen II
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Oldemanns, Tim
Zia, Farian
Hildebrandt, Jimmy
König, Mattes
1:30:1
D2-D1Stefanov, Kristian
Elbert, Eric
Namendorff, Max
Nissel, Sidney
3:01:0
1-2Stefanov, KristianHildebrandt, Jimmy2:30:1
2-1Oldemanns, TimNamendorff, Max0:30:1
3-4Elbert, EricKönig, Mattes3:11:0
4-3Zia, FarianNissel, Sidney3:01:0
1-1Stefanov, KristianNamendorff, Max0:30:1
2-2Oldemanns, TimHildebrandt, Jimmy0:30:1
3-3Elbert, EricNissel, Sidney3:11:0
4-4Zia, FarianKönig, Mattes0:30:1
D2-D2Stefanov, Kristian
Elbert, Eric
Hildebrandt, Jimmy
König, Mattes
0:30:1
15:234:7
18.02.24KL wJ13SV Arminia HannoverTSV Friesen Hänigsen II5:0
SV Arminia Hannover - TSV Friesen Hänigsen II
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
1-1Orellana, RenataBasteck, Celine3:01:0
2-2Freyberg, LuisaSuljagic, Merle3:01:0
D1-D1Orellana, Renata
Freyberg, Luisa
Basteck, Celine
Suljagic, Merle
3:01:0
1-2Orellana, RenataSuljagic, Merle3:01:0
2-1Freyberg, LuisaBasteck, Celine3:01:0
15:05:0
KL wJ13SV Arminia HannoverTSV Friesen Hänigsen
KL wJ13SV Arminia Hannover IITSV Friesen Hänigsen
18.02.24KL wJ13SV Arminia Hannover IITSV Friesen Hänigsen II4:1
SV Arminia Hannover II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen II
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
1-1Alwaich, ZaynabBasteck, Celine0:30:1
2-2Anemüller, LillySuljagic, Merle3:01:0
D1-D1Alwaich, Zaynab
Anemüller, Lilly
Basteck, Celine
Suljagic, Merle
3:21:0
1-2Alwaich, ZaynabSuljagic, Merle3:01:0
2-1Anemüller, LillyBasteck, Celine3:01:0
12:54:1
BK1HTTK GroßburgwedelTSV Friesen Hänigsen9:0
TTK Großburgwedel - TSV Friesen Hänigsen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Lübbers, Jan
Richter, Dennis
Thomas, Til
Borggräfe, Till
3:01:0
D2-D1Krapiec, Klaudiusz
Thiem, Marcus
Özden, Cem
Esser, Stephan
3:21:0
D3-D3Junker, Michael
Hermsdorf, Janina
Wolf, Gunter
Rülke, Marcus
3:21:0
1-2Krapiec, KlaudiuszThomas, Til3:01:0
2-1Lübbers, JanÖzden, Cem3:11:0
3-4Thiem, MarcusBorggräfe, Till3:11:0
4-3Richter, DennisWolf, Gunter3:21:0
5-6Junker, MichaelRülke, Marcus3:11:0
6-5Hermsdorf, JaninaEsser, Stephan3:01:0
27:99:0
RP wJ13KLTSV Friesen Hänigsenspielfrei
19.02.24KL mJ13SG MisburgTSV Friesen Hänigsen0:7
SG Misburg - TSV Friesen Hänigsen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Kind, Lisa Joey
Tsalapatas, Iliana
Butt, Julian
Cif, Kian
0:30:1
D2-D1Räber, Raphael Jonathan
Klindworth, Benjamin
Lausecker, Thorge
Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie
0:30:1
1-2Eckhardt, Nicolas TristanLenz-Stirmer, Sophie0:30:1
2-1Ayfer, SadullahLausecker, Thorge0:30:1
3-4Wefing, LucaCif, Kian1:30:1
4-3Plaaß, AurelButt, Julian0:30:1
1-1Eckhardt, Nicolas TristanLausecker, Thorge0:30:1
1:210:7
20.02.24BLDTTC VinnhorstTSV Friesen Hänigsen8:5
TTC Vinnhorst - TSV Friesen Hänigsen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D1Järsch, Heidi
Hengst, Beate
Bergner, Ewa
Branscheid, Tessa
1:30:1
D2-D2Zehren, Kerstin
Isenbeck, Gudrun
nicht anwesend
nicht anwesend
3:01:0
1-2Järsch, HeidiBranscheid, Tessa3:21:0
2-1Zehren, KerstinBergner, Ewa0:30:1
3-4Hengst, Beatenicht anwesend3:01:0
4-3Isenbeck, GudrunBrandes, Lena3:01:0
1-1Järsch, HeidiBergner, Ewa1:30:1
2-2Zehren, KerstinBranscheid, Tessa0:30:1
3-3Hengst, BeateBrandes, Lena3:01:0
4-4Isenbeck, Gudrunnicht anwesend3:01:0
3-1Hengst, BeateBergner, Ewa1:30:1
1-3Järsch, HeidiBrandes, Lena3:01:0
2-4Zehren, Kerstinnicht anwesend3:01:0
27:178:5
KK3 HMTV Dedenhausen IITSV Friesen Hänigsen V2:7
MTV Dedenhausen II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen V
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Kröger, Matthias
Kruchyna, Olexandr
Scharringhausen, Jens
Angermann, Frank
0:30:1
D2-D1Köhne, Manfred
Bolten, Hans-Heinrich
Deseke, Otto
Fricke, Henning
3:21:0
1-2Kröger, MatthiasDeseke, Otto2:30:1
2-1Köhne, ManfredScharringhausen, Jens0:30:1
3-4Bolten, Hans-HeinrichFricke, Henning1:30:1
4-3Kruchyna, OlexandrAngermann, Frank3:01:0
1-1Kröger, MatthiasScharringhausen, Jens1:30:1
2-2Köhne, ManfredDeseke, Otto0:30:1
3-3Bolten, Hans-HeinrichAngermann, Frank1:30:1
11:232:7
21.02.24KK4 HTSV Burgdorf IVTSV Friesen Hänigsen VI6:6
TSV Burgdorf IV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Hartig, Jürgen
Szyszka, Jan
Sellemann, Stefan
Schewe, Martin
3:21:0
D2-D1Schnell, Torsten
Thormann, Julia
Wefing, Christian
Hildebrandt, Jimmy
1:30:1
1-2Schnell, TorstenSchewe, Martin3:21:0
2-1Thormann, JuliaSellemann, Stefan2:30:1
3-4Hartig, JürgenHildebrandt, Jimmy0:30:1
4-3Szyszka, JanWefing, Christian3:01:0
1-1Schnell, TorstenSellemann, Stefan3:01:0
2-2Thormann, JuliaSchewe, Martin1:30:1
3-3Hartig, JürgenWefing, Christian3:01:0
4-4Szyszka, JanHildebrandt, Jimmy1:30:1
D2-D2Schnell, Torsten
Thormann, Julia
Sellemann, Stefan
Schewe, Martin
2:30:1
D1-D1Hartig, Jürgen
Szyszka, Jan
Wefing, Christian
Hildebrandt, Jimmy
3:01:0
25:226:6
24.02.24KL mJ11TSV Friesen HänigsenFC Bennigsen4:1
TSV Friesen Hänigsen - FC Bennigsen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
1-1Cif, KianWedekind, Felix3:01:0
2-2Hansel, PatrickHanel, Joshua1:30:1
D1-D1Cif, Kian
Hansel, Patrick
Wedekind, Felix
Hanel, Joshua
3:01:0
1-2Cif, KianHanel, Joshua3:21:0
2-1Hansel, PatrickWedekind, Felix3:01:0
13:54:1
KK3 mJ19TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIISV Adler Hämelerwald7:2
TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - SV Adler Hämelerwald
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Clever, Luis
Lausecker, Arne
nicht anwesend
nicht anwesend
3:01:0
D2-D1Cif, Merdan
Cif, Ibrahim
Heindorf, Leonhard
Pham, David
1:30:1
1-2Cif, MerdanPham, David3:21:0
2-1Cif, IbrahimHeindorf, Leonhard0:30:1
3-4Clever, Luisnicht anwesend3:01:0
4-3Lausecker, ArneLange, Joost3:01:0
1-1Cif, MerdanHeindorf, Leonhard3:01:0
2-2Cif, IbrahimPham, David3:01:0
3-3Clever, LuisLange, Joost3:01:0
22:87:2
BKmJ19TSV Friesen HänigsenTSV Bemerode4:6
TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TSV Bemerode
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D1Tammen, Jonas
Schewe, Erik
Sauer, Joshua
Brödel, Karl
3:01:0
D2-D2Camps, Jarno
Reimann, Lennart
Remberg, Jeremias
Ehrenteit, Julian
1:30:1
1-2Camps, JarnoRemberg, Jeremias3:21:0
2-1Reimann, LennartSauer, Joshua0:30:1
3-4Tammen, JonasBrödel, Karl3:01:0
4-3Schewe, ErikEhrenteit, Julian0:30:1
1-1Camps, JarnoSauer, Joshua0:30:1
2-2Reimann, LennartRemberg, Jeremias0:30:1
3-3Tammen, JonasEhrenteit, Julian3:01:0
4-4Schewe, ErikBrödel, Karl0:30:1
13:204:6
KL mJ13 2erTSV Friesen Hänigsen IITSG Ahlten2:3
TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TSG Ahlten
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
1-1Wegener, RobinGranitza, Arno3:11:0
2-2Goldenstein, MichelSauer, Mats1:30:1
D1-D1Wegener, Robin
Zielke, Elias
Granitza, Arno
Sauer, Mats
3:21:0
1-2Wegener, RobinSauer, Mats1:30:1
2-1Goldenstein, MichelGranitza, Arno2:30:1
10:122:3
KL mJ11TSV Friesen HänigsenFC Bennigsen II1:4
TSV Friesen Hänigsen - FC Bennigsen II
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
1-1Klose, ConstantinBalke, Quinn1:30:1
2-2Lausecker, HendrikKarl, Sam3:11:0
D1-D1Cordt, Kilian Peter
Klose, Constantin
Balke, Quinn
Karl, Sam
2:30:1
1-2Klose, ConstantinKarl, Sam0:30:1
2-1Lausecker, HendrikBalke, Quinn0:30:1
6:131:4
KL mJ13TSV Friesen HänigsenMellendorfer TV7:3
TSV Friesen Hänigsen - Mellendorfer TV
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Lausecker, Thorge
Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie
Meissner, David Christian
Dörr, Lenny
3:11:0
D2-D1Butt, Julian
Schulze, Alexander
Damitz, Janne
Waschkau, Laurenz Erich
3:21:0
1-2Lausecker, ThorgeDörr, Lenny3:11:0
2-1Lenz-Stirmer, SophieMeissner, David Christian3:21:0
3-4Butt, JulianWaschkau, Laurenz Erich0:30:1
4-3Schulze, AlexanderDamitz, Janne3:01:0
1-1Lausecker, ThorgeMeissner, David Christian2:30:1
2-2Lenz-Stirmer, SophieDörr, Lenny1:30:1
3-3Butt, JulianDamitz, Janne3:01:0
4-4Schulze, AlexanderWaschkau, Laurenz Erich3:21:0
24:177:3
KL mJ13 2erTSV Friesen Hänigsen IITSV Pattensen3:2
TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TSV Pattensen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
1-1Zielke, EliasKühling, Bjarne0:30:1
2-2Dettloff, CollinPflume, Niko3:01:0
D1-D1Wegener, Robin
Zielke, Elias
Pflume, Niko
Neumann, Nils
3:01:0
1-2Zielke, EliasPflume, Niko3:01:0
2-1Dettloff, CollinKühling, Bjarne2:30:1
11:63:2
KK1 HTSV Friesen Hänigsen IVSSV Langenhagen III1:9
TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - SSV Langenhagen III
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Nissel, Dirk
Camps, Jarno
Ernst, Torsten
Reinecke, Jörg
2:30:1
D2-D1Prößler, Ulrich
Seidenstricker, Joscha
Trojan, Michael
Metz, Matthias
0:30:1
D3-D3Zippel, Björn
Nissel, Jörg
Hentschel, Andreas
Wellhausen, Kai
1:30:1
1-2Nissel, DirkMetz, Matthias0:30:1
2-1Prößler, UlrichTrojan, Michael0:30:1
3-4Camps, JarnoReinecke, Jörg3:11:0
4-3Seidenstricker, JoschaErnst, Torsten2:30:1
5-6Zippel, BjörnWellhausen, Kai2:30:1
6-5Nissel, JörgHentschel, Andreas0:30:1
1-1Nissel, DirkTrojan, Michael0:30:1
10:281:9
BK1HTSV Friesen HänigsenTTC Arpke4:9
1. Herren - TTC Arpke
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Özden, Cem
Esser, Stephan
Helms, Mathias
Behrens, Lars
3:21:0
D2-D1Thomas, Til
Borggräfe, Till
Fricke, Dieter
Kroll, Tobias
0:30:1
D3-D3Wolf, Gunter
Rülke, Marcus
Bähre, Angelo
Noack, Kay
3:21:0
1-2Özden, CemKroll, Tobias3:01:0
2-1Thomas, TilFricke, Dieter0:30:1
3-4Wolf, GunterBehrens, Lars1:30:1
4-3Borggräfe, TillHelms, Mathias0:30:1
5-6Esser, StephanNoack, Kay0:30:1
6-5Rülke, MarcusBähre, Angelo1:30:1
1-1Özden, CemFricke, Dieter3:21:0
2-2Thomas, TilKroll, Tobias2:30:1
3-3Wolf, GunterHelms, Mathias0:30:1
4-4Borggräfe, TillBehrens, Lars0:30:1
16:334:9
KL mJ13 2erFC Bennigsen IITSV Friesen Hänigsen II2:3
FC Bennigsen II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen II
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
1-1Ketelhake, JohannWegener, Robin0:30:1
2-2Schulze, TimZielke, Lukas3:01:0
D1-D1Ketelhake, Johann
Schulze, Tim
Wegener, Robin
Zielke, Elias
2:30:1
1-2Ketelhake, JohannZielke, Lukas3:01:0
2-1Schulze, TimWegener, Robin2:30:1
10:92:3
KK4 HTSV Friesen Hänigsen VITTC Eltze III7:3
TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI - TTC Eltze III
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Wefing, Christian
Schewe, Erik
Lehnert, Karl-Heinz
Evers, Dirk
1:30:1
D2-D1Sellemann, Stefan
Schewe, Martin
Brennig, Siegfried
Koch, Kurt-Dieter
3:11:0
1-2Sellemann, StefanLehnert, Karl-Heinz3:01:0
2-1Schewe, MartinBrennig, Siegfried1:30:1
3-4Wefing, ChristianKoch, Kurt-Dieter3:01:0
4-3Schewe, ErikEvers, Dirk3:01:0
1-1Sellemann, StefanBrennig, Siegfried3:01:0
2-2Schewe, MartinLehnert, Karl-Heinz3:11:0
3-3Wefing, ChristianEvers, Dirk0:30:1
4-4Schewe, ErikKoch, Kurt-Dieter3:01:0
23:117:3
KK1 mJ19TSV Friesen Hänigsen IITSV Barsinghausen7:2
TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TSV Barsinghausen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Namendorff, Max
Nissel, Sidney
Haendel, Paul-Maximilian
Dunse, Jan Luca
3:01:0
D2-D1Hildebrandt, Jimmy
König, Mattes
Pfingsten, Paul Helio
Laitinen, Samuel
3:01:0
1-2Namendorff, MaxDunse, Jan Luca3:01:0
2-1Hildebrandt, JimmyHaendel, Paul-Maximilian1:30:1
3-4Nissel, SidneyLaitinen, Samuel3:21:0
4-3König, MattesPfingsten, Paul Helio3:11:0
1-1Namendorff, MaxHaendel, Paul-Maximilian2:30:1
2-2Hildebrandt, JimmyDunse, Jan Luca3:11:0
3-3Nissel, SidneyPfingsten, Paul Helio3:01:0
24:107:2
25.02.24KL mJ11Hannover 96TSV Friesen Hänigsen1:4
Hannover 96 - TSV Friesen Hänigsen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
1-1Berg, FelixCif, Kian1:30:1
2-2Berg, LucasHansel, Patrick1:30:1
D1-D1Berg, Felix
Berg, Lucas
Cif, Kian
Hansel, Patrick
1:30:1
1-2Berg, FelixHansel, Patrick3:01:0
2-1Berg, LucasCif, Kian0:30:1
6:121:4
26.02.24KK1 mJ19SG LetterTSV Friesen Hänigsen II3:7
SG Letter - TSV Friesen Hänigsen II
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Schmull, Kilian
Hasse, Leon
Hildebrandt, Jimmy
König, Mattes
3:21:0
D2-D1Vinogradov, Miron
Weber, Artur
Namendorff, Max
Nissel, Sidney
1:30:1
1-2Vinogradov, MironHildebrandt, Jimmy0:30:1
2-1Weber, ArturNamendorff, Max3:21:0
3-4Wöster, ArdinKönig, Mattes0:30:1
4-3Schmull, KilianNissel, Sidney2:30:1
1-1Vinogradov, MironNamendorff, Max3:11:0
2-2Weber, ArturHildebrandt, Jimmy1:30:1
3-3Wöster, ArdinNissel, Sidney2:30:1
4-4Schmull, KilianKönig, Mattes2:30:1
17:263:7
KK1 HSC Langenhagen IIITSV Friesen Hänigsen IV7:9
SC Langenhagen III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Gönnemann, Wilfried
Mirschel, Harald
Prößler, Ulrich
Tammen, Jonas
3:11:0
D2-D1Lücke, Kevin
Willmann, Michael
Nissel, Dirk
Camps, Jarno
3:01:0
D3-D3Draber, Dietmar
Schrödter, Manfred
Zippel, Björn
Nissel, Jörg
3:01:0
1-2Lücke, KevinPrößler, Ulrich3:11:0
2-1Gönnemann, WilfriedNissel, Dirk0:30:1
3-4Draber, DietmarZippel, Björn3:01:0
4-3Schrödter, ManfredCamps, Jarno1:30:1
5-6Mirschel, HaraldTammen, Jonas3:11:0
6-5Willmann, MichaelNissel, Jörg1:30:1
1-1Lücke, KevinNissel, Dirk1:30:1
2-2Gönnemann, WilfriedPrößler, Ulrich3:01:0
3-3Draber, DietmarCamps, Jarno1:30:1
4-4Schrödter, ManfredZippel, Björn2:30:1
5-5Mirschel, HaraldNissel, Jörg1:30:1
6-6Willmann, MichaelTammen, Jonas0:30:1
D1-D1Gönnemann, Wilfried
Mirschel, Harald
Nissel, Dirk
Camps, Jarno
1:30:1
29:307:9
KL HPost SV Rot-Gold Lehrte IITSV Friesen Hänigsen II6:9
Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen II
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Winkler, Michael
Vogel, Ralf
Cif, Ali
Kleine, Sebastian
1:30:1
D2-D1Scholvin, Marcus
Schaper, Holger
Lindner, Cedric
Hitzigrath, Jens
0:30:1
D3-D3Link, Joachim
Palnau, Wilfried
Brockmüller, Thomas
Klose, Sven
1:30:1
1-2Winkler, MichaelHitzigrath, Jens3:11:0
2-1Vogel, RalfLindner, Cedric1:30:1
3-4Scholvin, MarcusBrockmüller, Thomas3:11:0
4-3Schaper, HolgerCif, Ali1:30:1
5-6Link, JoachimKleine, Sebastian1:30:1
6-5Palnau, WilfriedKlose, Sven3:11:0
1-1Winkler, MichaelLindner, Cedric3:11:0
2-2Vogel, RalfHitzigrath, Jens2:30:1
3-3Scholvin, MarcusCif, Ali3:01:0
4-4Schaper, HolgerBrockmüller, Thomas3:01:0
5-5Link, JoachimKlose, Sven0:30:1
6-6Palnau, WilfriedKleine, Sebastian2:30:1
27:316:9
01.03.24KK3 mJ19TTC Arpke IITSV Friesen Hänigsen IV7:5
TTC Arpke II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Bosse, Anna
Hilmer, Caroline
Kronfeld, Jannick
Bock, Mattis
3:01:0
D2-D1Schneider, Conrad
Eberhage, Mattis
Klose, Michael
Hitzigrath, Tim
3:21:0
1-2Bosse, AnnaKlose, Michael3:21:0
2-1Schneider, ConradWoitzik, Max0:30:1
3-4Hilmer, CarolineBock, Mattis3:01:0
4-3Eberhage, MattisKronfeld, Jannick2:30:1
1-1Bosse, AnnaWoitzik, Max3:21:0
2-2Schneider, ConradKlose, Michael0:30:1
3-3Hilmer, CarolineKronfeld, Jannick0:30:1
4-4Eberhage, MattisBock, Mattis3:01:0
D2-D2Schneider, Conrad
Eberhage, Mattis
Kronfeld, Jannick
Bock, Mattis
2:30:1
D1-D1Bosse, Anna
Hilmer, Caroline
Klose, Michael
Hitzigrath, Tim
3:01:0
25:217:5
KL mJ11SV FrielingenTSV Friesen Hänigsen4:1
SV Frielingen - TSV Friesen Hänigsen
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
1-1Glawe, Ben LeviCif, Kian3:01:0
2-2Beermann, MadsHansel, Patrick0:30:1
D1-D1Glawe, Ben Levi
Beermann, Mads
Cif, Kian
Hansel, Patrick
3:11:0
1-2Glawe, Ben LeviHansel, Patrick3:01:0
2-1Beermann, MadsCif, Kian3:01:0
12:44:1
KK1 HMTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg IITSV Friesen Hänigsen IV7:9
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Heidrich, Robin
Keding, Harald
Seidenstricker, Joscha
Nissel, Sidney
3:01:0
D2-D1Bernhardt, Marcus
Rabenstein, Jasmin
Nissel, Dirk
Camps, Jarno
2:30:1
D3-D3Bretz, Jochen
Wendland, Marko
Zippel, Björn
Nissel, Jörg
0:30:1
1-2Heidrich, RobinCamps, Jarno3:01:0
2-1Bernhardt, MarcusNissel, Dirk1:30:1
3-4Keding, HaraldZippel, Björn1:30:1
4-3Rabenstein, JasminSeidenstricker, Joscha3:11:0
5-6Bretz, JochenNissel, Sidney3:01:0
6-5Wendland, MarkoNissel, Jörg1:30:1
1-1Heidrich, RobinNissel, Dirk3:11:0
2-2Bernhardt, MarcusCamps, Jarno3:11:0
3-3Keding, HaraldSeidenstricker, Joscha3:11:0
4-4Rabenstein, JasminZippel, Björn1:30:1
5-5Bretz, JochenNissel, Jörg0:30:1
6-6Wendland, MarkoNissel, Sidney2:30:1
D1-D1Heidrich, Robin
Keding, Harald
Nissel, Dirk
Camps, Jarno
0:30:1
29:317:9
02.03.24KL mJ13 2erTSV Friesen Hänigsen IITTC Helga Hannover
KL mJ13 2erTSV Friesen Hänigsen IIFC Schwalbe Döhren
BLDSC Hemmingen-WesterfeldTSV Friesen Hänigsen