TISCHTENNIS

Aufstellung

TSV Friesen Hänigsen - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

1. Jugend

Bezirksliga Jungen 18

Pos.FotoSpielerEinsätzeBilanzQTTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT |
1 Mühlhause, Nicolas
Mühlhause, Nicolas
DatumGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Bezirksliga Jungen 18  (Vorrunde)
07.09.2019Heineking, Jannik (1.2)3:1SC Marklohe 3:8
Schlamann, Tristan (1.1)0:3
14.09.2019Fecht, Bjarne (1.2)2:3SG Rodenberg 8:6
Dreyer, Dustin (1.1)0:3
Kubitza, Ruven (1.3)3:2
22:31445
2Tammen, Jonas
Tammen, Jonas
DatumGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Bezirksliga Jungen 18  (Vorrunde)
07.09.2019Schlamann, Tristan (1.1)1:3SC Marklohe 3:8
Heineking, Jannik (1.2)0:3
14.09.2019Dreyer, Dustin (1.1)3:2SG Rodenberg 8:6
Fecht, Bjarne (1.2)0:3
Kubitza, Arian (1.4)3:1
29.09.2019Leder, Philipp (1.2)3:1TuS Gümmer 4:8
Uecker, Falk (1.1)0:3
Scharnhop, Tim (1.3)1:3
05.10.2019Henze, Phillip (1.2)3:0SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld 4:8
Wefstaedt, Jan (1.1)1:3
Schneider, Henrik (1.3)0:3
1. Kreisklasse Herren Gruppe 02 (Vorrunde)
06.09.2019Rex, Gerhard (5.7)3:0TTC Arpke V 9:2
44:71387
3Frewer, Fynn
Frewer, Fynn
DatumGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Bezirksliga Jungen 18  (Vorrunde)
07.09.2019Jansen, Erik (3.1)0:3SC Marklohe 3:8
Roth, Calvin (1.4)3:2
Schlamann, Tristan (1.1)1:3
14.09.2019Kubitza, Arian (1.4)3:2SG Rodenberg 8:6
Kubitza, Ruven (1.3)2:3
Dreyer, Dustin (1.1)1:3
29.09.2019Uecker, Falk (1.1)1:3TuS Gümmer 4:8
Leder, Philipp (1.2)0:3
05.10.2019Wefstaedt, Jan (1.1)0:3SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld 4:8
Henze, Phillip (1.2)0:3
1. Kreisklasse Herren Gruppe 01 (Vorrunde)
28.09.2019Schwerin, Friedemann (1.6)3:0TSV Höver 3:9
2. Kreisklasse Herren Gruppe 02 (Vorrunde)
07.09.2019Balke, Michael (4.2)3:0TSV Engensen IV 9:5
Fuhrmann, Torge (4.3)3:1
08.10.2019Gilhaus, Heinz (2.2)3:1TTC Eltze II 9:3
Nagel, Jürgen (2.1)3:1
42:81381
4Wagner, Lucas
Wagner, Lucas
DatumGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Bezirksliga Jungen 18  (Vorrunde)
07.09.2019Roth, Calvin (1.4)0:3SC Marklohe 3:8
Jansen, Erik (3.1)3:0
14.09.2019Kubitza, Ruven (1.3)3:1SG Rodenberg 8:6
Kubitza, Arian (1.4)3:1
Fecht, Bjarne (1.2)3:2
29.09.2019Politz, Theo (1.4)3:1TuS Gümmer 4:8
Scharnhop, Tim (1.3)0:3
Uecker, Falk (1.1)0:3
05.10.20193:0SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld 4:8
Schneider, Henrik (1.3)0:3
Wefstaedt, Jan (1.1)1:3
2. Kreisklasse Herren Gruppe 02 (Vorrunde)
07.09.2019Hofmann, Dennis (4.10)3:0TSV Engensen IV 9:5
Wallbrecht, Klaas (4.5)2:3
28.09.2019Bergner, Ewa (3.1)1:3TTC Otze III 9:5
Trautwein, Hans-Jürgen (3.5)0:3
08.10.2019Schubert, Rudolf (2.4)3:1TTC Eltze II 9:3
Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich (2.3)3:2
45:51314