September |
Nr |
Tag |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Liga |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
1 | Sa. | 02.09.23 | 10:00 | KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 0:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Woitzik, Max Klose, Michael | Cif, Ibrahim Clever, Luis | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Bock, Mattis Wegener, Robin | Cif, Merdan Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Woitzik, Max | Cif, Ibrahim | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Klose, Michael | Cif, Merdan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Bock, Mattis | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Wegener, Robin | Clever, Luis | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Woitzik, Max | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 2:21 | 0:7 | |
2 | | | 10:00 | BKmJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TTC Helga Hannover II | 6:4TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TTC Helga Hannover IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Reimann, Lennart Goerke, Leonard | Ruderisch, Hannes Romei, Leonard | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Camps, Jarno Schewe, Erik | Sun, David Pubantz, Jan | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Reimann, Lennart | Sun, David | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Camps, Jarno | Ruderisch, Hannes | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Goerke, Leonard | Pubantz, Jan | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schewe, Erik | Romei, Leonard | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Reimann, Lennart | Ruderisch, Hannes | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Camps, Jarno | Sun, David | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Goerke, Leonard | Romei, Leonard | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schewe, Erik | Pubantz, Jan | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 19:16 | 6:4 | |
3 | | | 13:00 | KL H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | SV Adler Hämelerwald II | 9:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - SV Adler Hämelerwald IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Brockmüller, Thomas Klose, Sven | Schubert, Marco Pham, Hanh Tien | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Hitzigrath, Jens Lindner, Cedric | Inhülsen, Peter Gudwitz, Dirk | 3:2 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Cif, Ali Kleine, Sebastian | Ptak, Jan Waldenberger, Bernd | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Cif, Ali | Inhülsen, Peter | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Schubert, Marco | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Lindner, Cedric | Ptak, Jan | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Brockmüller, Thomas | Gudwitz, Dirk | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Kleine, Sebastian | Pham, Hanh Tien | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Klose, Sven | Waldenberger, Bernd | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Cif, Ali | Schubert, Marco | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Inhülsen, Peter | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Lindner, Cedric | Gudwitz, Dirk | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 31:18 | 9:3 | |
4 | Di. | 05.09.23 | 20:00 | BK1H | TTC Arpke | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 9:2TTC Arpke - 1. HerrenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Fricke, Dieter Kroll, Tobias | Wolf, Gunter Borggräfe, Till | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Weidner, Kai Behrens, Lars | Özden, Cem Thomas, Til | 3:2 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Bolten, Hannes Verlande, Dirk | Esser, Stephan Rülke, Marcus | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Fricke, Dieter | Thomas, Til | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Kroll, Tobias | Özden, Cem | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Weidner, Kai | Borggräfe, Till | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Behrens, Lars | Wolf, Gunter | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Bolten, Hannes | Rülke, Marcus | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Verlande, Dirk | Esser, Stephan | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Fricke, Dieter | Özden, Cem | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Kroll, Tobias | Thomas, Til | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 29:17 | 9:2 | |
5 | Do. | 07.09.23 | 20:00 | KL H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TTC Arpke IV | 9:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TTC Arpke IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Hitzigrath, Jens Lindner, Cedric | Klostermann, Lutz Brandes, Anika | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Cif, Ali Kleine, Sebastian | Brandes, Hans-Joachim Jurek, Marek | 3:1 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Brockmüller, Thomas Klose, Sven | Kaminski, Jeremi Uhland, Tom-Christian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Cif, Ali | Jurek, Marek | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Brandes, Hans-Joachim | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Lindner, Cedric | Brandes, Anika | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Brockmüller, Thomas | Klostermann, Lutz | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Kleine, Sebastian | Uhland, Tom-Christian | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Klose, Sven | Kaminski, Jeremi | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Cif, Ali | Brandes, Hans-Joachim | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Jurek, Marek | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 28:13 | 9:2 | |
6 | Fr. | 08.09.23 | 19:00 | BKmJ19 | FC Bennigsen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 8:2FC Bennigsen - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Straeter, Julius Reese, Tim | Camps, Jarno Schewe, Erik | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Schmitt, Hendrik Gandyra, Peter | Reimann, Lennart Goerke, Leonard | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Straeter, Julius | Camps, Jarno | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Schmitt, Hendrik | Reimann, Lennart | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Gandyra, Peter | Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Reese, Tim | Goerke, Leonard | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Straeter, Julius | Reimann, Lennart | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Schmitt, Hendrik | Camps, Jarno | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Gandyra, Peter | Goerke, Leonard | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Reese, Tim | Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 28:11 | 8:2 | |
7 | Sa. | 09.09.23 | 10:30 | KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | TSV Burgdorf | 2:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - TSV BurgdorfPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Klose, Michael Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Hildebrandt, Max Hendrik Seegebarth, Jonas | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | Richter, Anton Sebold, Leon | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Klose, Michael | Hildebrandt, Max Hendrik | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Kronfeld, Jannick | Richter, Anton | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Bock, Mattis | Seegebarth, Jonas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Sebold, Leon | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Klose, Michael | Richter, Anton | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Kronfeld, Jannick | Hildebrandt, Max Hendrik | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Bock, Mattis | Sebold, Leon | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 10:21 | 2:7 | |
8 | So. | 10.09.23 | 16:00 | BLD | TK Hannover | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 4:8TK Hannover - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Austen, Anette Steinbach, Tanja | Branscheid, Tessa Rode, Katharina | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Schübl, Kerstin Reich, Isabelle | Bergner, Ewa Thurm, Tina | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Schübl, Kerstin | Branscheid, Tessa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Austen, Anette | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Reich, Isabelle | Thurm, Tina | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Steinbach, Tanja | Rode, Katharina | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Schübl, Kerstin | Bergner, Ewa | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Austen, Anette | Branscheid, Tessa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Reich, Isabelle | Rode, Katharina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Steinbach, Tanja | Thurm, Tina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-1 | Reich, Isabelle | Bergner, Ewa | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-3 | Schübl, Kerstin | Rode, Katharina | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 19:30 | 4:8 | |
9 | Mo. | 11.09.23 | 19:30 | KL H | TSV Wettmar | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 6:9TSV Wettmar - 2. HerrenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Dierks, Thomas Koschitzki, Christian | Cif, Ali Kleine, Sebastian | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Spanjol, Rolf Derda, Manfred | Hitzigrath, Jens Lindner, Cedric | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Hormann, André Welzer, Jens | Brockmüller, Thomas Klose, Sven | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Dierks, Thomas | Hitzigrath, Jens | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Koschitzki, Christian | Cif, Ali | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Spanjol, Rolf | Brockmüller, Thomas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Hormann, André | Lindner, Cedric | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Derda, Manfred | Klose, Sven | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Welzer, Jens | Kleine, Sebastian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Dierks, Thomas | Cif, Ali | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Koschitzki, Christian | Hitzigrath, Jens | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Spanjol, Rolf | Lindner, Cedric | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Hormann, André | Brockmüller, Thomas | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Derda, Manfred | Kleine, Sebastian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Welzer, Jens | Klose, Sven | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 25:33 | 6:9 | |
10 | Di. | 12.09.23 | 20:00 | KK1 H | TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 8:8TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen - 3. HerrenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Czop, Damian Krause, Alexander | Tammen, Michael Bergner, Ewa | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Herbon, Matthias Dröse, Matthias | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Schulz, Uwe Sieger, Volkmar | Nissel, Jörg Camps, Jarno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Czop, Damian | Brandes, Jörg | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Krause, Alexander | Selzam, Andreas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Herbon, Matthias | Bergner, Ewa | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schulz, Uwe | Tammen, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Dröse, Matthias | Camps, Jarno | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Sieger, Volkmar | Nissel, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Czop, Damian | Selzam, Andreas | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Krause, Alexander | Brandes, Jörg | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Herbon, Matthias | Tammen, Michael | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schulz, Uwe | Bergner, Ewa | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Dröse, Matthias | Nissel, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Sieger, Volkmar | Camps, Jarno | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Czop, Damian Krause, Alexander | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 27:32 | 8:8 | |
11 | Fr. | 15.09.23 | 17:30 | KK3 mJ19 | TTC Arpke II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 7:5TTC Arpke II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Eberhage, Mattis Bolten, Bruno | Woitzik, Max Klose, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Bosse, Anna Hilmer, Caroline | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Bosse, Anna | Klose, Michael | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Hilmer, Caroline | Woitzik, Max | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Eberhage, Mattis | Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Bolten, Bruno | Kronfeld, Jannick | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Bosse, Anna | Woitzik, Max | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Hilmer, Caroline | Klose, Michael | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Eberhage, Mattis | Kronfeld, Jannick | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Bolten, Bruno | Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Bosse, Anna Hilmer, Caroline | Woitzik, Max Klose, Michael | 2:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Eberhage, Mattis Bolten, Bruno | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 25:16 | 7:5 | |
12 | Mo. | 18.09.23 | 18:00 | KL mJ13 2er | TSG Ahlten | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 5:0TSG Ahlten - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Granitza, Arno | Zielke, Lukas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Heyl, Jonathan Arvid | Goldenstein, Michel | 3:1 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Granitza, Arno Heyl, Jonathan Arvid | Zielke, Lukas Dettloff, Collin | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Granitza, Arno | Goldenstein, Michel | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Heyl, Jonathan Arvid | Zielke, Lukas | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:4 | 5:0 | |
13 | | | 18:00 | KK1 mJ19 | TTSG Wennigsen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 7:1TTSG Wennigsen - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Amft, Mattis Wohl, Paul | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Kuntze, Vincent Wilke, Alwin | Namendorff, Max Nissel, Sidney | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Amft, Mattis | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Kuntze, Vincent | Namendorff, Max | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Wohl, Paul | König, Mattes | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Wilke, Alwin | Nissel, Sidney | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Amft, Mattis | Namendorff, Max | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Kuntze, Vincent | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 21:11 | 7:1 | |
14 | Di. | 19.09.23 | 20:00 | KK4 H | TTC Arpke VIII | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | 6:6TTC Arpke VIII - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Epperlein, Jörg Patz, Steffen | Schewe, Erik Wefing, Christian | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Skai, Hollow Ditrich, Norbert | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Epperlein, Jörg | Schewe, Martin | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Schneider, Tom-Luca | Sellemann, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Skai, Hollow | Wefing, Christian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Patz, Steffen | Schewe, Erik | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Epperlein, Jörg | Sellemann, Stefan | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Schneider, Tom-Luca | Schewe, Martin | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Skai, Hollow | Schewe, Erik | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Patz, Steffen | Wefing, Christian | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Skai, Hollow Ditrich, Norbert | Schewe, Erik Wefing, Christian | 3:2 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Epperlein, Jörg Patz, Steffen | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 22:24 | 6:6 | |
15 | | | 20:00 | KK1 H | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 7:9TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Schlisenski, Tino Sandmann, Per Arne | Tammen, Michael Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Goldmann, Kai Gödicke, Cornelius | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | 2:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Plate, Benito Borggräfe, Lea | Brussig, Philip Zippel, Björn | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Goldmann, Kai | Brandes, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Plate, Benito | Selzam, Andreas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Schlisenski, Tino | Brussig, Philip | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Sandmann, Per Arne | Tammen, Michael | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Borggräfe, Lea | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Gödicke, Cornelius | Zippel, Björn | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Goldmann, Kai | Selzam, Andreas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Plate, Benito | Brandes, Jörg | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Schlisenski, Tino | Tammen, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Sandmann, Per Arne | Brussig, Philip | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Borggräfe, Lea | Zippel, Björn | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Gödicke, Cornelius | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Schlisenski, Tino Sandmann, Per Arne | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 29:35 | 7:9 | |
16 | Do. | 21.09.23 | 20:00 | RP HKK3 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | TTC Arpke VI | 4:6TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI - TTC Arpke VIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | Rex, Gerhard Slomma, Bernd | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Wefing, Christian Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Rakebrandt, Jörg Wurst, Wolfram | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Sellemann, Stefan | Slomma, Bernd | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Schewe, Martin | Wurst, Wolfram | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Wefing, Christian | Rakebrandt, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Rex, Gerhard | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Sellemann, Stefan | Wurst, Wolfram | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Schewe, Martin | Slomma, Bernd | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Wefing, Christian | Rex, Gerhard | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Rakebrandt, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 13:20 | 4:6 | |
17 | Fr. | 22.09.23 | 19:00 | KL mJ11 | FC Bennigsen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 2:3FC Bennigsen - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Wedekind, Felix | Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Trepka, Lutz | Hansel, Patrick | 3:2 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Wedekind, Felix Trepka, Lutz | Cif, Kian Hansel, Patrick | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Wedekind, Felix | Hansel, Patrick | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Trepka, Lutz | Cif, Kian | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 8:12 | 2:3 | |
18 | | | 20:00 | KL mJ11 | FC Bennigsen II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 2:3FC Bennigsen II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Balke, Quinn | Cordt, Kilian Peter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Karl, Sam | Klose, Constantin | 2:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Karl, Sam Balke, Quinn | Cordt, Kilian Peter Klose, Constantin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Balke, Quinn | Klose, Constantin | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Karl, Sam | Cordt, Kilian Peter | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 8:10 | 2:3 | |
19 | Sa. | 23.09.23 | 09:30 | RP mJ19AK | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | Tuspo Jeinsen II | 6:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - Tuspo Jeinsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
| 18:0 | 6:0 | |
20 | | | 10:00 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 5:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Basteck, Celine | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Grebien, Lisa | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | Basteck, Celine Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Grebien, Lisa | Basteck, Celine | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:0 | 5:0 | |
21 | | | 10:00 | KK1 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | Hannover 96 IV | 7:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - Hannover 96 IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Namendorff, Max Cif, Merdan | Elbert, Eric Zia, Farian | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | König, Mattes Clever, Luis | Köhler, Arvid Penner, Mattis | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Namendorff, Max | Köhler, Arvid | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | König, Mattes | Elbert, Eric | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Cif, Merdan | Zia, Farian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Clever, Luis | Penner, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Namendorff, Max | Elbert, Eric | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | König, Mattes | Köhler, Arvid | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Cif, Merdan | Penner, Mattis | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Clever, Luis | Zia, Farian | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 25:16 | 7:3 | |
22 | | | 11:00 | KL mJ11 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SV Frielingen | 4:1TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SV FrielingenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Cif, Kian | Beermann, Mads | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Hansel, Patrick | Beermann, Theo | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Cif, Kian Hansel, Patrick | Beermann, Mads Beermann, Theo | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Cif, Kian | Beermann, Theo | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Hansel, Patrick | Beermann, Mads | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 12:4 | 4:1 | |
23 | | | 11:00 | KL mJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Hannover 96 | 6:6TSV Friesen Hänigsen - Hannover 96Paarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | Schneemann, Lukas Alexander Schwarzer, Leonardo | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Stefanov, Kristian Leffler, Max Enno | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Lausecker, Thorge | Leffler, Max Enno | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Butt, Julian | Stefanov, Kristian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Schwarzer, Leonardo | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schulze, Alexander | Schneemann, Lukas Alexander | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Lausecker, Thorge | Stefanov, Kristian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Butt, Julian | Leffler, Max Enno | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Schneemann, Lukas Alexander | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schulze, Alexander | Schwarzer, Leonardo | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Schneemann, Lukas Alexander Schwarzer, Leonardo | 3:2 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | Stefanov, Kristian Leffler, Max Enno | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 22:21 | 6:6 | |
24 | | | 13:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | SV Bolzum III | 9:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - SV Bolzum IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Selzam, Andreas Brussig, Philip | Droste, Rainer Geffert, Hans-Dieter | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Tammen, Michael Bergner, Ewa | Kronisch, Martin Sander, Alexander | 2:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Bloch, Alexander Camps, Jarno | Loks, Reiner Völkening, Siegfried | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Selzam, Andreas | Droste, Rainer | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Tammen, Michael | Kronisch, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Brussig, Philip | Sander, Alexander | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Bergner, Ewa | Geffert, Hans-Dieter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Bloch, Alexander | Völkening, Siegfried | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Camps, Jarno | Loks, Reiner | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Selzam, Andreas | Kronisch, Martin | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Tammen, Michael | Droste, Rainer | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Brussig, Philip | Geffert, Hans-Dieter | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 30:16 | 9:3 | |
25 | | | 13:00 | BK1H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 | 8:8TSV Friesen Hänigsen - Turnerschaft Hannover 1852Paarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Özden, Cem Thomas, Til | Fenske, Arno Weiner, Wladimir | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Wolf, Gunter Borggräfe, Till | Grams, Lennart Ludwig, Michael | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Esser, Stephan Rülke, Marcus | Beermann, Kai Mehraein, Sasan | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Özden, Cem | Beermann, Kai | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Thomas, Til | Grams, Lennart | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Wolf, Gunter | Weiner, Wladimir | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Borggräfe, Till | Fenske, Arno | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Esser, Stephan | Mehraein, Sasan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Rülke, Marcus | Ludwig, Michael | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Özden, Cem | Grams, Lennart | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Thomas, Til | Beermann, Kai | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Wolf, Gunter | Fenske, Arno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Borggräfe, Till | Weiner, Wladimir | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Esser, Stephan | Ludwig, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Rülke, Marcus | Mehraein, Sasan | 3:1 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Özden, Cem Thomas, Til | Grams, Lennart Ludwig, Michael | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 34:33 | 8:8 | |
26 | | | 14:00 | KK4 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | TSV Burgdorf IV | 6:6TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI - TSV Burgdorf IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | Thormann, Julia Bonhage, Lutz | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Sander, Christian Wefing, Christian | Hartig, Jürgen Szyszka, Jan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Sellemann, Stefan | Hartig, Jürgen | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Schewe, Martin | Thormann, Julia | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Sander, Christian | Bonhage, Lutz | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Wefing, Christian | Szyszka, Jan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Sellemann, Stefan | Thormann, Julia | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Schewe, Martin | Hartig, Jürgen | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Sander, Christian | Szyszka, Jan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Wefing, Christian | Bonhage, Lutz | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Sander, Christian Wefing, Christian | Thormann, Julia Bonhage, Lutz | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | Hartig, Jürgen Szyszka, Jan | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 23:22 | 6:6 | |
27 | | | 14:00 | KK3 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | Heesseler SV | 5:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen V - Heesseler SVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Fricke, Henning Cif, Merdan | Scholz, Werner Mackel, Manfred | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Scharringhausen, Jens Angermann, Frank | Gieseke, Christian Meyer, Rolf | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Scharringhausen, Jens | Scholz, Werner | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Angermann, Frank | Gieseke, Christian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Fricke, Henning | Mackel, Manfred | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Cif, Merdan | Meyer, Rolf | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Scharringhausen, Jens | Gieseke, Christian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Angermann, Frank | Scholz, Werner | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Fricke, Henning | Meyer, Rolf | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Cif, Merdan | Mackel, Manfred | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Scharringhausen, Jens Angermann, Frank | Scholz, Werner Mackel, Manfred | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Fricke, Henning Cif, Merdan | Gieseke, Christian Meyer, Rolf | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 22:22 | 5:7 | |
28 | So. | 24.09.23 | 11:00 | KL mJ13 | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 1:7TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Szymiczek, Pascal Othmer, Bruno | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Wicke, Ben Westermann, Tarje | Lausecker, Thorge Wegener, Robin | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Wicke, Ben | Butt, Julian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Szymiczek, Pascal | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Othmer, Bruno | Wegener, Robin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Westermann, Tarje | Schulze, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Wicke, Ben | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Szymiczek, Pascal | Butt, Julian | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 5:23 | 1:7 | |
29 | Mo. | 25.09.23 | 18:30 | KL mJ13 2er | TSV Pattensen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 0:5TSV Pattensen - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Pflume, Niko | Wegener, Robin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Neumann, Nils | Goldenstein, Michel | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Pflume, Niko Neumann, Nils | Goldenstein, Michel Dettloff, Collin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Pflume, Niko | Goldenstein, Michel | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Neumann, Nils | Wegener, Robin | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 1:15 | 0:5 | |
30 | Do. | 28.09.23 | 20:00 | BLD | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 8:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SC Hemmingen-WesterfeldPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Bergner, Ewa Branscheid, Tessa | Helm, Maren Tebarth, Claudia | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Brandes, Lena Hansen, Martina | Britz, Hiltrud Huser, Vera | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Bergner, Ewa | Tebarth, Claudia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Branscheid, Tessa | Helm, Maren | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Rode, Katharina | Huser, Vera | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Brandes, Lena | Britz, Hiltrud | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Bergner, Ewa | Helm, Maren | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Branscheid, Tessa | Tebarth, Claudia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Rode, Katharina | Britz, Hiltrud | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Brandes, Lena | Huser, Vera | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-1 | Rode, Katharina | Helm, Maren | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 25:14 | 8:3 | |
31 | | | 20:00 | RP HKK1 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | TSV Pattensen II | 6:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - TSV Pattensen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
| 18:0 | 6:0 | |
32 | Fr. | 29.09.23 | 20:00 | KK3 H | TTC Arpke VI | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | 5:7TTC Arpke VI - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Slomma, Bernd Rex, Gerhard | Angermann, Frank Schewe, Martin | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Wurst, Wolfram Rakebrandt, Jörg | Deseke, Otto Fricke, Henning | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Wurst, Wolfram | Angermann, Frank | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Slomma, Bernd | Deseke, Otto | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Rex, Gerhard | Schewe, Martin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Rakebrandt, Jörg | Fricke, Henning | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Wurst, Wolfram | Deseke, Otto | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Slomma, Bernd | Angermann, Frank | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Rex, Gerhard | Fricke, Henning | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Rakebrandt, Jörg | Schewe, Martin | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Wurst, Wolfram Rakebrandt, Jörg | Angermann, Frank Schewe, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Slomma, Bernd Rex, Gerhard | Deseke, Otto Fricke, Henning | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 22:21 | 5:7 | |
33 | Sa. | 30.09.23 | 12:00 | KK1 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TTV 2015 Seelze/SV Marienwerder (SG) | 7:4TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TTV 2015 Seelze/SV Marienwerder (SG)Paarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Namendorff, Max Nissel, Sidney | Hettergott, Iven Deichsel, Johannes | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | Pajkovic, Aleksa Emruli, Luan | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Namendorff, Max | Hettergott, Iven | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Pajkovic, Aleksa | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Nissel, Sidney | Deichsel, Johannes | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | König, Mattes | Emruli, Luan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Namendorff, Max | Pajkovic, Aleksa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Hettergott, Iven | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Nissel, Sidney | Emruli, Luan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | König, Mattes | Deichsel, Johannes | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | Hettergott, Iven Deichsel, Johannes | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 24:18 | 7:4 | |
34 | | | 13:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | SV Arminia Hannover VII | 6:9TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - SV Arminia Hannover VIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Bloch, Alexander Seidenstricker, Joscha | Berlitz, Tom Nörthemann, Justus | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Nissel, Dirk Prößler, Ulrich | Marquardt, Michael Matthes, Nicole | 2:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Camps, Jarno Clever, Luis | Labudda, Sigurd Adrian, Max Markus | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Nissel, Dirk | Marquardt, Michael | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Prößler, Ulrich | Berlitz, Tom | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Bloch, Alexander | Labudda, Sigurd | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Matthes, Nicole | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Camps, Jarno | Adrian, Max Markus | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Clever, Luis | Nörthemann, Justus | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Nissel, Dirk | Berlitz, Tom | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Prößler, Ulrich | Marquardt, Michael | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Bloch, Alexander | Matthes, Nicole | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Labudda, Sigurd | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Camps, Jarno | Nörthemann, Justus | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Clever, Luis | Adrian, Max Markus | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 28:32 | 6:9 | |
Oktober |
Nr |
Tag |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Liga |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
35 | Mi. | 04.10.23 | 20:00 | BK1H | SV Adler Hämelerwald | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 9:3SV Adler Hämelerwald - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Lukatis, André Oschem, Andreas | Wolf, Gunter Borggräfe, Till | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Ohm, Marvin Miglitsch, Rene | Özden, Cem Thomas, Til | 3:0 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Schott, Daniel Lukatis, Uwe | Esser, Stephan Rülke, Marcus | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lukatis, André | Thomas, Til | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Oschem, Andreas | Özden, Cem | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Ohm, Marvin | Borggräfe, Till | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Miglitsch, Rene | Wolf, Gunter | 3:2 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Schott, Daniel | Rülke, Marcus | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Lukatis, Uwe | Esser, Stephan | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Lukatis, André | Özden, Cem | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Oschem, Andreas | Thomas, Til | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Ohm, Marvin | Wolf, Gunter | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 28:16 | 9:3 | |
36 | Do. | 05.10.23 | 19:00 | RP mJ19BL | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Langreder II | 4:6TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TSV Langreder IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Schewe, Erik Nissel, Sidney | Eckert, Anton Czajka, Fabio | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Reimann, Lennart Camps, Jarno | Rottwilm, Hannes Miessen, Leyth | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Reimann, Lennart | Czajka, Fabio | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Camps, Jarno | Rottwilm, Hannes | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Schewe, Erik | Miessen, Leyth | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Nissel, Sidney | Eckert, Anton | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Reimann, Lennart | Rottwilm, Hannes | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Camps, Jarno | Czajka, Fabio | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Schewe, Erik | Eckert, Anton | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Nissel, Sidney | Miessen, Leyth | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 14:20 | 4:6 | |
37 | | | 20:00 | RP HKK3 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | TTC Viktoria Thönse III | 6:5TSV Friesen Hänigsen V - TTC Viktoria Thönse IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Scharringhausen, Jens Namendorff, Max | Meier, Andreas Rieger, Ole | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Fricke, Henning Sellemann, Stefan | Strunk, Tobias Krause, Jannis | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Scharringhausen, Jens | Rieger, Ole | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Fricke, Henning | Meier, Andreas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Sellemann, Stefan | Krause, Jannis | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Namendorff, Max | Strunk, Tobias | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Scharringhausen, Jens | Meier, Andreas | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Fricke, Henning | Rieger, Ole | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Sellemann, Stefan | Strunk, Tobias | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Namendorff, Max | Krause, Jannis | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 23:22 | 6:5 | |
38 | Fr. | 06.10.23 | 17:30 | KK3 mJ19 | TTC Arpke II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 0:7TTC Arpke II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Bosse, Anna Hilmer, Caroline | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Hust, Timon Klostermann, Levi | Clever, Luis Lausecker, Arne | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Bosse, Anna | Cif, Ibrahim | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Hilmer, Caroline | Cif, Merdan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Hust, Timon | Lausecker, Arne | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Klostermann, Levi | Clever, Luis | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Bosse, Anna | Cif, Merdan | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 5:21 | 0:7 | |
39 | | | 20:00 | KK1 H | SSV Langenhagen III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 9:3SSV Langenhagen III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Trojan, Michael Metz, Matthias | Bloch, Alexander Nissel, Jörg | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Lampe, Mark Wellhausen, Kai | Nissel, Dirk Prößler, Ulrich | 3:2 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Stephan, Frederic Hentschel, Andreas | Zippel, Björn Camps, Jarno | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Trojan, Michael | Prößler, Ulrich | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Metz, Matthias | Nissel, Dirk | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Lampe, Mark | Zippel, Björn | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Stephan, Frederic | Bloch, Alexander | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Hentschel, Andreas | Camps, Jarno | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Wellhausen, Kai | Nissel, Jörg | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Trojan, Michael | Nissel, Dirk | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Metz, Matthias | Prößler, Ulrich | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Lampe, Mark | Bloch, Alexander | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 29:19 | 9:3 | |
40 | Sa. | 07.10.23 | 14:00 | BLD | TSV Langreder | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 2:8TSV Langreder - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Pohland, Julia Miska, Barbara | Branscheid, Tessa Rode, Katharina | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Fiedler, Anke Kurtze, Nadine | Bergner, Ewa Brandes, Lena | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Pohland, Julia | Branscheid, Tessa | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Miska, Barbara | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Fiedler, Anke | Brandes, Lena | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Kurtze, Nadine | Rode, Katharina | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Pohland, Julia | Bergner, Ewa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Miska, Barbara | Branscheid, Tessa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Fiedler, Anke | Rode, Katharina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Kurtze, Nadine | Brandes, Lena | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 9:26 | 2:8 | |
41 | | | 14:00 | BKmJ19 | Hannover 96 II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 8:2Hannover 96 II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Bolte, Thore Hitzemann, Tim | Reimann, Lennart Camps, Jarno | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Bortfeld, Amon Keller, Enno | Schewe, Erik Cif, Ibrahim | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Derzhai, Roman | Camps, Jarno | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Bolte, Thore | Reimann, Lennart | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Hitzemann, Tim | Cif, Ibrahim | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Bortfeld, Amon | Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Derzhai, Roman | Reimann, Lennart | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Bolte, Thore | Camps, Jarno | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Hitzemann, Tim | Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Bortfeld, Amon | Cif, Ibrahim | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 26:12 | 8:2 | |
42 | | | 14:30 | KL mJ13 | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:7TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Herrmann, Dean Michael Martens, Linus | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Reiterer, Eric Möller, Lio | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Reiterer, Eric | Butt, Julian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Möller, Lio | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Herrmann, Dean Michael | Schulze, Alexander | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Martens, Linus | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Reiterer, Eric | Lausecker, Thorge | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 4:21 | 0:7 | |
43 | | | 14:30 | KK4 H | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze V | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | 7:5TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze V - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Heth, Tino Fograscher, Timo | Hildebrandt, Jimmy Clever, Luis | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Kropp, Uwe Dette, Moritz | Sellemann, Stefan Sander, Christian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Heth, Tino | Sander, Christian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Fograscher, Timo | Sellemann, Stefan | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Kropp, Uwe | Clever, Luis | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Dette, Moritz | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Heth, Tino | Sellemann, Stefan | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Fograscher, Timo | Sander, Christian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Kropp, Uwe | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Dette, Moritz | Clever, Luis | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Kropp, Uwe Dette, Moritz | Hildebrandt, Jimmy Clever, Luis | 3:1 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Heth, Tino Fograscher, Timo | Sellemann, Stefan Sander, Christian | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 24:20 | 7:5 | |
44 | | | 17:00 | BKmJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SV Kirchweyhe | 4:6TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SV KirchweyhePaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Reimann, Lennart Camps, Jarno | Grasmann, Alexander Grund, Rasmus | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Schewe, Erik Cif, Ibrahim | Terbrüggen, Justus Lammers, Finley | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Reimann, Lennart | Lammers, Finley | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Camps, Jarno | Terbrüggen, Justus | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Schewe, Erik | Grund, Rasmus | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Cif, Ibrahim | Grasmann, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Reimann, Lennart | Terbrüggen, Justus | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Camps, Jarno | Lammers, Finley | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Schewe, Erik | Grasmann, Alexander | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Cif, Ibrahim | Grund, Rasmus | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 18:21 | 4:6 | |
45 | Mo. | 09.10.23 | 18:00 | KL mJ11 | TTK Großburgwedel | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:5TTK Großburgwedel - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Liang, Klara Xinnuo | Cif, Kian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Zhou, Ziming | Hansel, Patrick | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Zhou, Ziming Liang, Klara Xinnuo | Cif, Kian Hansel, Patrick | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Liang, Klara Xinnuo | Hansel, Patrick | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Zhou, Ziming | Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 2:15 | 0:5 | |
46 | Di. | 10.10.23 | 19:30 | KK1 H | 1. FC Brelingen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 3:91. FC Brelingen - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Ebeling, Andre Schütt, Fabian | Nissel, Dirk Prößler, Ulrich | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Kneuertz, Carsten Ranz, Gregor | Bloch, Alexander Seidenstricker, Joscha | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Mülke, Bernd Hanke, Midja | Zippel, Björn Nissel, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Ebeling, Andre | Prößler, Ulrich | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Schütt, Fabian | Nissel, Dirk | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Kneuertz, Carsten | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Mülke, Bernd | Bloch, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Hanke, Midja | Nissel, Jörg | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Ranz, Gregor | Zippel, Björn | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Ebeling, Andre | Nissel, Dirk | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Schütt, Fabian | Prößler, Ulrich | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Kneuertz, Carsten | Bloch, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 15:28 | 3:9 | |
47 | | | 20:00 | KK1 H | TTC Otze II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 9:6TTC Otze II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Karpenstein, Frank Sievers, Ole | Tammen, Michael Cif, Ibrahim | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Keil, Ekkehard Brückner, Ulrich | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Steinbach, Dieter Trauthwein, Hans-Jürgen | Camps, Jarno Bergner, Ewa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Karpenstein, Frank | Brandes, Jörg | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Keil, Ekkehard | Selzam, Andreas | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Sievers, Ole | Bergner, Ewa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Steinbach, Dieter | Tammen, Michael | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Brückner, Ulrich | Cif, Ibrahim | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Trauthwein, Hans-Jürgen | Camps, Jarno | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Karpenstein, Frank | Selzam, Andreas | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Keil, Ekkehard | Brandes, Jörg | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Sievers, Ole | Tammen, Michael | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Steinbach, Dieter | Bergner, Ewa | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Brückner, Ulrich | Camps, Jarno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-6 | Trauthwein, Hans-Jürgen | Cif, Ibrahim | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 34:25 | 9:6 | |
48 | | | 20:00 | KK4 H | MTV Dedenhausen III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | 7:3MTV Dedenhausen III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Luthmann, Marc Langenohl, Hans-Henning | Hildebrandt, Jimmy Clever, Luis | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Bertram, Achim Speck, Timon | Sellemann, Stefan Sander, Christian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Luthmann, Marc | Sander, Christian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Langenohl, Hans-Henning | Sellemann, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Bertram, Achim | Clever, Luis | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Speck, Timon | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Luthmann, Marc | Sellemann, Stefan | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Langenohl, Hans-Henning | Sander, Christian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Bertram, Achim | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Speck, Timon | Clever, Luis | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 24:13 | 7:3 | |
49 | | | 20:00 | BK1H | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 9:4TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Zirpel, Philipp Schröter, Tobias | Thomas, Til Esser, Stephan | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Feuerhahn, Jan Bugs, Thomas | Özden, Cem Rülke, Marcus | 2:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Wicke, Boris Gundelach, Volker | Borggräfe, Till Hitzigrath, Jens | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Zirpel, Philipp | Thomas, Til | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Schröter, Tobias | Özden, Cem | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Feuerhahn, Jan | Esser, Stephan | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Wicke, Boris | Borggräfe, Till | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Bugs, Thomas | Hitzigrath, Jens | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Gundelach, Volker | Rülke, Marcus | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Zirpel, Philipp | Özden, Cem | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Schröter, Tobias | Thomas, Til | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Feuerhahn, Jan | Borggräfe, Till | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Wicke, Boris | Esser, Stephan | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 29:20 | 9:4 | |
50 | Do. | 12.10.23 | 20:00 | KK4 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | TSV Burgdorf V | 7:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI - TSV Burgdorf VPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Sellemann, Stefan Sander, Christian | Siedenburg-Neumann, Inge Kutzner, Klaus | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy Clever, Luis | Hartig, Doris Richter, Steve | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Sellemann, Stefan | Siedenburg-Neumann, Inge | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Sander, Christian | Hartig, Doris | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Richter, Steve | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Clever, Luis | Kutzner, Klaus | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Sellemann, Stefan | Hartig, Doris | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Sander, Christian | Siedenburg-Neumann, Inge | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Kutzner, Klaus | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 22:8 | 7:2 | |
51 | | | 20:00 | BLD | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Wettmar | 5:8TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TSV WettmarPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Branscheid, Tessa Rode, Katharina | Geng-Matthiesen, Heike Hormann, Sabine | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Bergner, Ewa Thurm, Tina | Büchtmann, Mareike Schumacher, Heike | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Branscheid, Tessa | Geng-Matthiesen, Heike | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Rode, Katharina | Büchtmann, Mareike | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Thurm, Tina | Schumacher, Heike | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Brandes, Lena | Hormann, Sabine | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Branscheid, Tessa | Büchtmann, Mareike | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Rode, Katharina | Geng-Matthiesen, Heike | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Thurm, Tina | Hormann, Sabine | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Brandes, Lena | Schumacher, Heike | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-1 | Thurm, Tina | Büchtmann, Mareike | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-3 | Branscheid, Tessa | Hormann, Sabine | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-4 | Rode, Katharina | Schumacher, Heike | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 22:29 | 5:8 | |
52 | | | 20:00 | KK3 H | TTC Eltze II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | 7:3TTC Eltze II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Steinau, Sven Meisel, Wolfgang | Scharringhausen, Jens Andresen, Jürgen | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Schinke, Wilfried Dietrich, Wiebke | Deseke, Otto Fricke, Henning | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Steinau, Sven | Scharringhausen, Jens | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Schinke, Wilfried | Andresen, Jürgen | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Meisel, Wolfgang | Fricke, Henning | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Dietrich, Wiebke | Deseke, Otto | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Steinau, Sven | Andresen, Jürgen | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Schinke, Wilfried | Scharringhausen, Jens | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Meisel, Wolfgang | Deseke, Otto | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Dietrich, Wiebke | Fricke, Henning | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 21:14 | 7:3 | |
53 | Sa. | 14.10.23 | 13:00 | KL H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte II | 9:62. Herren - Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Hitzigrath, Jens Lindner, Cedric | Scholvin, Marcus Windel, Armin | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Cif, Ali Selzam, Andreas | Winkler, Michael Schaper, Holger | 3:2 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Brockmüller, Thomas Klose, Sven | Link, Joachim Palnau, Wilfried | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Cif, Ali | Scholvin, Marcus | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Winkler, Michael | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Lindner, Cedric | Link, Joachim | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Brockmüller, Thomas | Schaper, Holger | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Klose, Sven | Windel, Armin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Selzam, Andreas | Palnau, Wilfried | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Cif, Ali | Winkler, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Scholvin, Marcus | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Lindner, Cedric | Schaper, Holger | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Brockmüller, Thomas | Link, Joachim | 3:2 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Klose, Sven | Palnau, Wilfried | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-6 | Selzam, Andreas | Windel, Armin | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 35:29 | 9:6 | |
54 | | | 13:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | SC Langenhagen III | 9:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - SC Langenhagen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
| 27:0 | 9:0 | |
55 | So. | 15.10.23 | 11:00 | BKmJ19 | TSV Bemerode | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 10:0TSV Bemerode - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Sauer, Joshua Warkentin, David | Reimann, Lennart Camps, Jarno | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Remberg, Jeremias Ehrenteit, Julian | Schewe, Erik Nissel, Sidney | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Sauer, Joshua | Camps, Jarno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Warkentin, David | Reimann, Lennart | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Remberg, Jeremias | Nissel, Sidney | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Ehrenteit, Julian | Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Sauer, Joshua | Reimann, Lennart | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Warkentin, David | Camps, Jarno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Remberg, Jeremias | Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Ehrenteit, Julian | Nissel, Sidney | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 30:1 | 10:0 | |
56 | Sa. | 21.10.23 | 13:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TTC Viktoria Thönse II | 6:93. Herren - TTC Viktoria Thönse IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | Heinrich, Lothar Strunk, Tobias | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Wagner, Lucas Angermann, Frank | Kietzmann, Manfred Förster, Sascha | 3:1 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Reimann, Lennart Camps, Jarno | Pritschow, Tobias Peithmann, Armin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Selzam, Andreas | Kietzmann, Manfred | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Brandes, Jörg | Heinrich, Lothar | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Wagner, Lucas | Pritschow, Tobias | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Angermann, Frank | Förster, Sascha | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Reimann, Lennart | Strunk, Tobias | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Camps, Jarno | Peithmann, Armin | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Selzam, Andreas | Heinrich, Lothar | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Brandes, Jörg | Kietzmann, Manfred | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Wagner, Lucas | Förster, Sascha | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Angermann, Frank | Pritschow, Tobias | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Reimann, Lennart | Peithmann, Armin | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Camps, Jarno | Strunk, Tobias | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 26:34 | 6:9 | |
57 | So. | 22.10.23 | 23:59 | RP HBK1 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | spielfrei | |
58 | | | 23:59 | RP HKK1 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | spielfrei | |
59 | | | 23:59 | RP mJ13KL | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | spielfrei | |
60 | | | 23:59 | RP mJ13KL | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | spielfrei | |
61 | | | 23:59 | RP HKL | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | spielfrei | |
November |
Nr |
Tag |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Liga |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
62 | Mi. | 01.11.23 | 18:00 | KL mJ13 | Mellendorfer TV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 2:7Mellendorfer TV - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Luxat, Louis Damitz, Janne | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Meissner, David Christian Nebert, Finlay Kim | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Meissner, David Christian | Butt, Julian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Luxat, Louis | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Nebert, Finlay Kim | Schulze, Alexander | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Damitz, Janne | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Meissner, David Christian | Lausecker, Thorge | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Luxat, Louis | Butt, Julian | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Nebert, Finlay Kim | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 11:22 | 2:7 | |
63 | | | 18:15 | KL mJ11 | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 2:3MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Czupryniak, Lucy | Cif, Kian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Kipka, Jonah | Hansel, Patrick | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Czupryniak, Lucy Garvens, Ben | Cif, Kian Hansel, Patrick | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Czupryniak, Lucy | Hansel, Patrick | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Kipka, Jonah | Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 8:9 | 2:3 | |
64 | Fr. | 03.11.23 | 20:00 | BLD | TuS Harenberg | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 7:7TuS Harenberg - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Bär, Regina Schmidt, Betina | Bergner, Ewa Thurm, Tina | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Gehrmann, Saskia Schmidt, Vanessa | nicht anwesend nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Bär, Regina | Branscheid, Tessa | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Gehrmann, Saskia | Bergner, Ewa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Schmidt, Betina | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schmidt, Vanessa | Thurm, Tina | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Bär, Regina | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Gehrmann, Saskia | Branscheid, Tessa | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Schmidt, Betina | Thurm, Tina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Schmidt, Vanessa | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-1 | Schmidt, Betina | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-3 | Bär, Regina | Thurm, Tina | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-4 | Gehrmann, Saskia | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-2 | Schmidt, Vanessa | Branscheid, Tessa | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 26:24 | 7:7 | |
65 | | | 20:30 | KK1 H | TSG Ahlten IV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 3:9TSG Ahlten IV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Wöhler, Roland Lange, Georg | Tammen, Michael Wagner, Lucas | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Flebbe, Michel Lenz, Thomas | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Hujanen, Timo Sauer, Raphael | Brussig, Philip Camps, Jarno | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Wöhler, Roland | Brandes, Jörg | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Lange, Georg | Selzam, Andreas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Flebbe, Michel | Wagner, Lucas | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Lenz, Thomas | Tammen, Michael | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Hujanen, Timo | Camps, Jarno | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Sauer, Raphael | Brussig, Philip | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Wöhler, Roland | Selzam, Andreas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Lange, Georg | Brandes, Jörg | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Flebbe, Michel | Tammen, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 19:29 | 3:9 | |
66 | Sa. | 04.11.23 | 11:30 | KL mJ13 2er | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | Heesseler SV | 5:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - Heesseler SVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Wegener, Robin | Sperber, Matteo | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Dettloff, Collin | Busse, Linda | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Wegener, Robin Goldenstein, Michel | Sperber, Matteo Busse, Linda | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Wegener, Robin | Busse, Linda | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Dettloff, Collin | Sperber, Matteo | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:0 | 5:0 | |
67 | | | 12:00 | BK1H | TTK Großburgwedel II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 8:8TTK Großburgwedel II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Junker, Lennart Germs, Sebastian | Thomas, Til Esser, Stephan | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Deschka, Maximilian Dr. Wegler, Ulrich | Özden, Cem Rülke, Marcus | 3:1 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Frost, Felix Wolf, Frank-Peter | Wolf, Gunter Borggräfe, Till | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Deschka, Maximilian | Thomas, Til | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Frost, Felix | Özden, Cem | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Dr. Wegler, Ulrich | Borggräfe, Till | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Junker, Lennart | Wolf, Gunter | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Wolf, Frank-Peter | Rülke, Marcus | 3:2 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Germs, Sebastian | Esser, Stephan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Deschka, Maximilian | Özden, Cem | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Frost, Felix | Thomas, Til | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Dr. Wegler, Ulrich | Wolf, Gunter | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Junker, Lennart | Borggräfe, Till | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Wolf, Frank-Peter | Esser, Stephan | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-6 | Germs, Sebastian | Rülke, Marcus | 3:2 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Junker, Lennart Germs, Sebastian | Özden, Cem Rülke, Marcus | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 34:34 | 8:8 | |
68 | | | 13:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | SC Langenhagen IV | 9:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - SC Langenhagen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Nissel, Dirk Zippel, Björn | Krajewski, Peter Salim, Azad | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Seidenstricker, Joscha Sellemann, Stefan | Gröner, Armin Sekler, Paul | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Angermann, Frank Camps, Jarno | Koerth, Klaus Hartmann, Fabian | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Nissel, Dirk | Krajewski, Peter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Gröner, Armin | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Zippel, Björn | Hartmann, Fabian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Angermann, Frank | Koerth, Klaus | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Camps, Jarno | Sekler, Paul | 3:2 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Sellemann, Stefan | Salim, Azad | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Nissel, Dirk | Gröner, Armin | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Krajewski, Peter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Zippel, Björn | Koerth, Klaus | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 29:20 | 9:3 | |
69 | | | 13:00 | KL H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte III | 9:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Brockmüller, Thomas Klose, Sven | Wille, Jürgen Otto, Eckhard | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Hitzigrath, Jens Bergner, Ewa | Vogel, Ralf Windel, Armin | 3:0 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Kleine, Sebastian Brussig, Philip | Bortfeld, Tina Palnau, Alexander | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Windel, Armin | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Brockmüller, Thomas | Vogel, Ralf | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Kleine, Sebastian | Otto, Eckhard | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Klose, Sven | Wille, Jürgen | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Brussig, Philip | Palnau, Alexander | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Bergner, Ewa | Bortfeld, Tina | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Vogel, Ralf | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Brockmüller, Thomas | Windel, Armin | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 30:14 | 9:2 | |
70 | | | 14:00 | KK3 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | MTV Dedenhausen II | 7:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen V - MTV Dedenhausen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Fricke, Henning Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Kruchyna, Olexandr Speck, Timon | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Andresen, Jürgen Scharringhausen, Jens | Ebeling, Jürgen Köhne, Manfred | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Andresen, Jürgen | Köhne, Manfred | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Scharringhausen, Jens | Ebeling, Jürgen | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Fricke, Henning | Speck, Timon | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Kruchyna, Olexandr | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Andresen, Jürgen | Ebeling, Jürgen | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Scharringhausen, Jens | Köhne, Manfred | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Fricke, Henning | Kruchyna, Olexandr | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Speck, Timon | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 27:13 | 7:3 | |
71 | So. | 05.11.23 | 11:00 | KL mJ13 | SV Arminia Hannover | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 7:4SV Arminia Hannover - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Sandner, Johann Berner, Noah | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Thielbörger, Lennox Wolski, Wim | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Sandner, Johann | Butt, Julian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Berner, Noah | Lausecker, Thorge | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Thielbörger, Lennox | Schulze, Alexander | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Wolski, Wim | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Sandner, Johann | Lausecker, Thorge | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Berner, Noah | Butt, Julian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Thielbörger, Lennox | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Wolski, Wim | Schulze, Alexander | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Thielbörger, Lennox Wolski, Wim | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 27:19 | 7:4 | |
72 | Di. | 07.11.23 | 20:00 | KK4 H | TTC Eltze III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | 7:4TTC Eltze III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Brennig, Siegfried Koch, Kurt-Dieter | Hildebrandt, Jimmy Wefing, Christian | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Evers, Dirk Lehnert, Karl-Heinz | Schewe, Martin Sander, Christian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Brennig, Siegfried | Sander, Christian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Evers, Dirk | Schewe, Martin | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Koch, Kurt-Dieter | Wefing, Christian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Lehnert, Karl-Heinz | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Brennig, Siegfried | Schewe, Martin | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Evers, Dirk | Sander, Christian | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Koch, Kurt-Dieter | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Lehnert, Karl-Heinz | Wefing, Christian | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Evers, Dirk Lehnert, Karl-Heinz | Hildebrandt, Jimmy Wefing, Christian | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 25:18 | 7:4 | |
73 | Mi. | 08.11.23 | 20:00 | BLD | SV Adler Hämelerwald | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:8SV Adler Hämelerwald - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Scheithauer, Meike Barckmann, Janin | Branscheid, Tessa Rode, Katharina | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Inhülsen, Rika Reese, Beatrix | Bergner, Ewa Brandes, Lena | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Scheithauer, Meike | Branscheid, Tessa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Barckmann, Janin | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Inhülsen, Rika | Brandes, Lena | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Rodriguez, Maria | Rode, Katharina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Scheithauer, Meike | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Barckmann, Janin | Branscheid, Tessa | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 2:24 | 0:8 | |
74 | Fr. | 10.11.23 | 18:30 | KL mJ13 2er | TTC Helga Hannover | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 4:1TTC Helga Hannover - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Bhuju, Davin | Wegener, Robin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Herder, Maurice | Goldenstein, Michel | 3:1 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Bhuju, Davin Herder, Maurice | Wegener, Robin Goldenstein, Michel | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Bhuju, Davin | Goldenstein, Michel | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Herder, Maurice | Wegener, Robin | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 13:5 | 4:1 | |
75 | | | 20:00 | KK1 H | TV Ehlershausen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 8:8TV Ehlershausen - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Dohm, Christian Stoffel, Jürgen | Brussig, Philip Camps, Jarno | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Heeren, Peter Lerbs, Detlef | Brandes, Jörg Wagner, Lucas | 3:1 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Reibe, Thorsten Lerbs, Carsten | Bergner, Ewa Zippel, Björn | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Dohm, Christian | Wagner, Lucas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Stoffel, Jürgen | Brandes, Jörg | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Heeren, Peter | Bergner, Ewa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Reibe, Thorsten | Brussig, Philip | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Lerbs, Carsten | Camps, Jarno | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Lerbs, Detlef | Zippel, Björn | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Dohm, Christian | Brandes, Jörg | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Stoffel, Jürgen | Wagner, Lucas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Heeren, Peter | Brussig, Philip | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Reibe, Thorsten | Bergner, Ewa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Lerbs, Carsten | Zippel, Björn | 3:2 | 1:0 | 6-6 | Lerbs, Detlef | Camps, Jarno | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Dohm, Christian Stoffel, Jürgen | Brandes, Jörg Wagner, Lucas | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 32:32 | 8:8 | |
76 | | | 20:00 | KK3 H | SV Adler Hämelerwald III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | 1:7SV Adler Hämelerwald III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Brendel, Norbert Jahnel, Thomas | Andresen, Jürgen Scharringhausen, Jens | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Werner, Torsten Heindorf, Leonhard | Deseke, Otto Fricke, Henning | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Brendel, Norbert | Scharringhausen, Jens | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Werner, Torsten | Andresen, Jürgen | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Jahnel, Thomas | Fricke, Henning | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Heindorf, Leonhard | Deseke, Otto | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Brendel, Norbert | Andresen, Jürgen | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Werner, Torsten | Scharringhausen, Jens | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 8:21 | 1:7 | |
77 | Sa. | 11.11.23 | 09:30 | KL mJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TTC Arpke II | 7:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TTC Arpke IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | Libor, Felix Born, Thure | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Lausecker, Thorge Wegener, Robin | Karlapp, Moritz Uhland, Johannes | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lausecker, Thorge | Uhland, Johannes | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Butt, Julian | Karlapp, Moritz | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Schulze, Alexander | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Wegener, Robin | Born, Thure | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Lausecker, Thorge | Karlapp, Moritz | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 21:4 | 7:0 | |
78 | | | 09:30 | KL mJ13 2er | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TSV Burgdorf | 0:5TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TSV BurgdorfPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Zielke, Elias | Kästner, Jonas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Dettloff, Collin | Seegebarth, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Zielke, Elias Zielke, Lukas | Kästner, Jonas Seegebarth, Jonas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Zielke, Elias | Seegebarth, Jonas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Dettloff, Collin | Kästner, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 3:15 | 0:5 | |
79 | | | 09:30 | KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TSV Burgdorf | 7:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TSV BurgdorfPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Clever, Luis Lausecker, Arne | Hildebrandt, Max Hendrik Frankfurth, Mats | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | Richter, Anton Sebold, Leon | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Cif, Merdan | Hildebrandt, Max Hendrik | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Cif, Ibrahim | Richter, Anton | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Clever, Luis | Frankfurth, Mats | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Lausecker, Arne | Sebold, Leon | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Cif, Merdan | Richter, Anton | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 21:2 | 7:0 | |
80 | | | 09:30 | BKmJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SC Marklohe | 7:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SC MarklohePaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Reimann, Lennart Camps, Jarno | Roth, Vincent Richter, Lennart | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Schewe, Erik Namendorff, Max | Sandmann, Ole Gorgas, Levin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Reimann, Lennart | Sandmann, Ole | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Camps, Jarno | Roth, Vincent | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Schewe, Erik | Gorgas, Levin | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Namendorff, Max | Richter, Lennart | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Reimann, Lennart | Roth, Vincent | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Camps, Jarno | Sandmann, Ole | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Schewe, Erik | Richter, Lennart | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Namendorff, Max | Gorgas, Levin | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 23:15 | 7:3 | |
81 | | | 10:00 | KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | SV Adler Hämelerwald | 3:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - SV Adler HämelerwaldPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | Gorny, Elias Pham, David | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Woitzik, Max Klose, Michael | Marx, Thies Lange, Joost | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Woitzik, Max | Marx, Thies | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Klose, Michael | Gorny, Elias | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Kronfeld, Jannick | Lange, Joost | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Bock, Mattis | Pham, David | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Woitzik, Max | Gorny, Elias | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Klose, Michael | Marx, Thies | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Kronfeld, Jannick | Pham, David | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Bock, Mattis | Lange, Joost | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 13:23 | 3:7 | |
82 | | | 14:30 | KL H | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 9:5TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Wittemann, Kevin Mekelburg, Kai | Cif, Ali Kleine, Sebastian | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Luther, Andre Hacke, Volker | Hitzigrath, Jens Lindner, Cedric | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Pröve, Karsten Budde, Declan | Brockmüller, Thomas Klose, Sven | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Luther, Andre | Hitzigrath, Jens | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Wittemann, Kevin | Cif, Ali | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Hacke, Volker | Brockmüller, Thomas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Pröve, Karsten | Lindner, Cedric | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Mekelburg, Kai | Klose, Sven | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Budde, Declan | Kleine, Sebastian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Luther, Andre | Cif, Ali | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Wittemann, Kevin | Hitzigrath, Jens | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Hacke, Volker | Lindner, Cedric | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Pröve, Karsten | Brockmüller, Thomas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Mekelburg, Kai | Kleine, Sebastian | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 32:19 | 9:5 | |
83 | Di. | 14.11.23 | 18:15 | KK3 mJ19 | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 0:7TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Hotze, Jan Ole Gerlach, Henri | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Stellfeldt, Nils Kratochwil, Leo | Clever, Luis Lausecker, Arne | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Hotze, Jan Ole | Cif, Ibrahim | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Stellfeldt, Nils | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Gerlach, Henri | Lausecker, Arne | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Kratochwil, Leo | Clever, Luis | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Hotze, Jan Ole | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 1:21 | 0:7 | |
84 | | | 20:00 | KL H | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 7:9TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Meyer, Markus Krause, Dylan | Cif, Ali Kleine, Sebastian | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Gilhaus, Dennis Hagemann, Jens | Lindner, Cedric Selzam, Andreas | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Ortmann, Oliver Plate, Benito | Brockmüller, Thomas Brussig, Philip | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Gilhaus, Dennis | Lindner, Cedric | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Ortmann, Oliver | Cif, Ali | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Meyer, Markus | Kleine, Sebastian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Hagemann, Jens | Brockmüller, Thomas | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Krause, Dylan | Brussig, Philip | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Plate, Benito | Selzam, Andreas | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Gilhaus, Dennis | Cif, Ali | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Ortmann, Oliver | Lindner, Cedric | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Meyer, Markus | Brockmüller, Thomas | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Hagemann, Jens | Kleine, Sebastian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Krause, Dylan | Selzam, Andreas | 3:2 | 1:0 | 6-6 | Plate, Benito | Brussig, Philip | 2:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Meyer, Markus Krause, Dylan | Lindner, Cedric Selzam, Andreas | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 32:37 | 7:9 | |
85 | Do. | 16.11.23 | 20:00 | BLD | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Tuspo Jeinsen | 8:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen - Tuspo JeinsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Branscheid, Tessa Rode, Katharina | Gleiß, Ute Alm, Iris | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Bergner, Ewa Brandes, Lena | Gleiß, Dietke Mohr, Anja | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Bergner, Ewa | Gleiß, Dietke | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Branscheid, Tessa | Gleiß, Ute | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Rode, Katharina | Mohr, Anja | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Thurm, Tina | Alm, Iris | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Bergner, Ewa | Gleiß, Ute | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Branscheid, Tessa | Gleiß, Dietke | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Rode, Katharina | Alm, Iris | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Thurm, Tina | Mohr, Anja | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 27:9 | 8:2 | |
86 | Fr. | 17.11.23 | 17:45 | KK1 mJ19 | TSV Barsinghausen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 5:7TSV Barsinghausen - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Haendel, Paul-Maximilian Dunse, Jan Luca | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Yu, Houtong von Swiontek, Leo | Namendorff, Max Cif, Ibrahim | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Yu, Houtong | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Haendel, Paul-Maximilian | Namendorff, Max | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Dunse, Jan Luca | Cif, Ibrahim | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | von Swiontek, Leo | König, Mattes | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Yu, Houtong | Namendorff, Max | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Haendel, Paul-Maximilian | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Dunse, Jan Luca | König, Mattes | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | von Swiontek, Leo | Cif, Ibrahim | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Yu, Houtong von Swiontek, Leo | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Haendel, Paul-Maximilian Dunse, Jan Luca | Namendorff, Max Cif, Ibrahim | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 20:28 | 5:7 | |
87 | | | 20:00 | KL H | TTC Arpke III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 8:8TTC Arpke III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Berger, Jens Lee, Oliver | Cif, Ali Kleine, Sebastian | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Berndt, Heiko Schwedhelm, Otto | Lindner, Cedric Selzam, Andreas | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Haak, Rene Mücher, Wolfgang | Brockmüller, Thomas Brussig, Philip | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Berndt, Heiko | Lindner, Cedric | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Haak, Rene | Cif, Ali | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Schwedhelm, Otto | Kleine, Sebastian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Berger, Jens | Brockmüller, Thomas | 3:2 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Lee, Oliver | Brussig, Philip | 3:2 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Mücher, Wolfgang | Selzam, Andreas | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Berndt, Heiko | Cif, Ali | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Haak, Rene | Lindner, Cedric | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Schwedhelm, Otto | Brockmüller, Thomas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Berger, Jens | Kleine, Sebastian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Lee, Oliver | Selzam, Andreas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Mücher, Wolfgang | Brussig, Philip | 3:1 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Berger, Jens Lee, Oliver | Lindner, Cedric Selzam, Andreas | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 34:36 | 8:8 | |
88 | Sa. | 18.11.23 | 10:00 | KK1 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | SV Butteramt | 7:1TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - SV ButteramtPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Namendorff, Max Cif, Merdan | Loth, Matti Held, Jannik | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | Rieger, Tim Thiele, Clemens | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Namendorff, Max | Held, Jannik | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Loth, Matti | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | König, Mattes | Thiele, Clemens | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Cif, Merdan | Rieger, Tim | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Namendorff, Max | Loth, Matti | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Held, Jannik | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 22:5 | 7:1 | |
89 | | | 10:00 | KL mJ11 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Pattensen | 0:5TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TSV PattensenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Cordt, Kilian Peter | Schwarz, Tom | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Klose, Constantin | Wolffram, Ben | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Cordt, Kilian Peter Klose, Constantin | Schwarz, Tom Wolffram, Ben | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Cordt, Kilian Peter | Wolffram, Ben | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Klose, Constantin | Schwarz, Tom | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 6:15 | 0:5 | |
90 | | | 11:00 | KL mJ13 | Hannover 96 II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 3:7Hannover 96 II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Zia, Farian Mühling, Ben | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Schodlok, Felix Wüstefeld, Kilian | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Zia, Farian | Butt, Julian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Schodlok, Felix | Lausecker, Thorge | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Mühling, Ben | Schulze, Alexander | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Wüstefeld, Kilian | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Zia, Farian | Lausecker, Thorge | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Schodlok, Felix | Butt, Julian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Mühling, Ben | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Wüstefeld, Kilian | Schulze, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 17:25 | 3:7 | |
91 | | | 11:30 | KL mJ11 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Hannover 96 | 4:1TSV Friesen Hänigsen - Hannover 96Paarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Cif, Kian | Heisenberger, Tammo | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Hansel, Patrick | Berg, Felix | 3:2 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Cif, Kian Hansel, Patrick | Kosch, Jonathan Heisenberger, Tammo | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Cif, Kian | Berg, Felix | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Hansel, Patrick | Heisenberger, Tammo | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 14:8 | 4:1 | |
92 | | | 13:00 | BK1H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TTK Großburgwedel | 3:9TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TTK GroßburgwedelPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Özden, Cem Rülke, Marcus | Krapiec, Klaudiusz Thiem, Marcus | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Thomas, Til Esser, Stephan | Lübbers, Jan Richter, Dennis | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Wolf, Gunter Borggräfe, Till | Junker, Michael Junker, Marius | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Özden, Cem | Krapiec, Klaudiusz | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Thomas, Til | Lübbers, Jan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Wolf, Gunter | Richter, Dennis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Borggräfe, Till | Thiem, Marcus | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Esser, Stephan | Junker, Marius | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Rülke, Marcus | Junker, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Özden, Cem | Lübbers, Jan | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Thomas, Til | Krapiec, Klaudiusz | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Wolf, Gunter | Thiem, Marcus | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 16:31 | 3:9 | |
93 | | | 13:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TTG Ilten / Rethmar (SG) II | 9:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TTG Ilten / Rethmar (SG) IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | Mädge, Gerald Schmidt, Detlef | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Tammen, Michael Bergner, Ewa | Behrens, Arne Holzkamp, Detlef | 3:2 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Wagner, Lucas Camps, Jarno | Arlitt, Uwe Kampmann, Ralf | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Selzam, Andreas | Mädge, Gerald | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Brandes, Jörg | Behrens, Arne | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Tammen, Michael | Schmidt, Detlef | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Wagner, Lucas | Holzkamp, Detlef | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Bergner, Ewa | Kampmann, Ralf | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Camps, Jarno | Arlitt, Uwe | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 27:6 | 9:0 | |
94 | | | 13:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg II | 3:9TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Prößler, Ulrich Seidenstricker, Joscha | Köster, Maximilian Keding, Harald | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Zippel, Björn Nissel, Jörg | Bauersfeld, Louis Heidrich, Robin | 3:2 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Reimann, Lennart Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Bernhardt, Marcus Bretz, Jochen | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Prößler, Ulrich | Bernhardt, Marcus | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Köster, Maximilian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Zippel, Björn | Bauersfeld, Louis | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Nissel, Jörg | Keding, Harald | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Reimann, Lennart | Bretz, Jochen | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Heidrich, Robin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Prößler, Ulrich | Köster, Maximilian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Bernhardt, Marcus | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Zippel, Björn | Keding, Harald | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 17:30 | 3:9 | |
95 | | | 14:00 | KK3 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV | 7:1TSV Friesen Hänigsen V - TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Sellemann, Stefan Namendorff, Max | Heth, Tino Fograscher, Timo | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Deseke, Otto Fricke, Henning | Kuhrmeyer, Ralf Hornbostel, Dieter | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Deseke, Otto | Hornbostel, Dieter | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Fricke, Henning | Kuhrmeyer, Ralf | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Sellemann, Stefan | Fograscher, Timo | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Namendorff, Max | Heth, Tino | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Deseke, Otto | Kuhrmeyer, Ralf | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Fricke, Henning | Hornbostel, Dieter | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 21:10 | 7:1 | |
96 | So. | 19.11.23 | 11:00 | BKmJ19 | SC Barienrode/SV Hildesia Diekholzen (SG) II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 6:4SC Barienrode/SV Hildesia Diekholzen (SG) II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Möckel, Paul Burghardt, Felix | Schewe, Erik Clever, Luis | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Baumgart, Jakob Krause, Jan Lukas | Reimann, Lennart Camps, Jarno | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Möckel, Paul | Camps, Jarno | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Burghardt, Felix | Reimann, Lennart | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Baumgart, Jakob | Clever, Luis | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Krause, Jan Lukas | Schewe, Erik | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Möckel, Paul | Reimann, Lennart | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Burghardt, Felix | Camps, Jarno | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Baumgart, Jakob | Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Krause, Jan Lukas | Clever, Luis | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 21:16 | 6:4 | |
97 | | | 13:30 | BKmJ19 | MTV Lüerdissen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 3:7MTV Lüerdissen - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Heimlich, Lauren Schwarzer, Timo | Schewe, Erik Clever, Luis | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Rörig, Finn Grupe, Thore | Reimann, Lennart Camps, Jarno | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Rörig, Finn | Camps, Jarno | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Grupe, Thore | Reimann, Lennart | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Heimlich, Lauren | Clever, Luis | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schwarzer, Timo | Schewe, Erik | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Rörig, Finn | Reimann, Lennart | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Grupe, Thore | Camps, Jarno | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Heimlich, Lauren | Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schwarzer, Timo | Clever, Luis | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 15:23 | 3:7 | |
98 | Mo. | 20.11.23 | 18:15 | KK3 mJ19 | TSG Ahlten III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 7:0TSG Ahlten III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Krummel, Luca Dupke, Benedikt | Woitzik, Max Klose, Michael | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Höll, Lenny Knobloch, Dennis | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Krummel, Luca | Klose, Michael | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Höll, Lenny | Woitzik, Max | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Knobloch, Dennis | Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Dupke, Benedikt | Kronfeld, Jannick | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Krummel, Luca | Woitzik, Max | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 21:6 | 7:0 | |
99 | Di. | 21.11.23 | 18:00 | KK1 mJ19 | SV Velber | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 2:7SV Velber - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Otta, Colin Meinfeld, Bjarne | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Koegel, Jonas Helmker, Luca Marlon | Namendorff, Max Clever, Luis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Koegel, Jonas | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Otta, Colin | Namendorff, Max | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Helmker, Luca Marlon | Clever, Luis | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Meinfeld, Bjarne | König, Mattes | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Koegel, Jonas | Namendorff, Max | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Otta, Colin | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Helmker, Luca Marlon | König, Mattes | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 15:22 | 2:7 | |
100 | Mi. | 22.11.23 | 18:15 | KK3 mJ19 | SV Adler Hämelerwald | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 1:7SV Adler Hämelerwald - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Marx, Thies Ecke, Luca | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Gorny, Elias Pham, David | Clever, Luis Lausecker, Thorge | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Gorny, Elias | Cif, Ibrahim | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Marx, Thies | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Ecke, Luca | Lausecker, Thorge | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Pham, David | Clever, Luis | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Gorny, Elias | Cif, Merdan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Marx, Thies | Cif, Ibrahim | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 8:22 | 1:7 | |
101 | Do. | 23.11.23 | 18:00 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | SV Bolzum | 0:5TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - SV BolzumPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Basteck, Celine | Bolzum, Lilly | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Seliger, Antonia | Gruschka, Lara | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Basteck, Celine Seliger, Antonia | Gruschka, Lara Bolzum, Lilly | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Basteck, Celine | Gruschka, Lara | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Seliger, Antonia | Bolzum, Lilly | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 0:15 | 0:5 | |
102 | | | 18:00 | KK1 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | SG Letter | 7:5TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - SG LetterPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Namendorff, Max Cif, Merdan | Weber, Artur Vinogradov, Miron | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | Wöster, Ardin Schmull, Kilian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Namendorff, Max | Vinogradov, Miron | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Weber, Artur | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | König, Mattes | Schmull, Kilian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Cif, Merdan | Wöster, Ardin | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Namendorff, Max | Weber, Artur | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Vinogradov, Miron | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | König, Mattes | Wöster, Ardin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Cif, Merdan | Schmull, Kilian | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | Weber, Artur Vinogradov, Miron | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Namendorff, Max Cif, Merdan | Wöster, Ardin Schmull, Kilian | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 27:19 | 7:5 | |
103 | | | 19:00 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SV Bolzum | 4:1TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SV BolzumPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Bolzum, Lilly | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Grebien, Lisa | Gruschka, Lara | 3:2 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | Gruschka, Lara Bolzum, Lilly | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Gruschka, Lara | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Grebien, Lisa | Bolzum, Lilly | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 12:8 | 4:1 | |
104 | | | 20:00 | RP HKK1 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TTC Viktoria Thönse II | 6:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TTC Viktoria Thönse IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Brandes, Jörg Selzam, Andreas | Peithmann, Armin Pritschow, Tobias | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Tammen, Michael Wagner, Lucas | Krause, Jannis Strunk, Tobias | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Selzam, Andreas | Peithmann, Armin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Wagner, Lucas | Pritschow, Tobias | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Brandes, Jörg | Krause, Jannis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Tammen, Michael | Strunk, Tobias | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 18:1 | 6:0 | |
105 | Fr. | 24.11.23 | 18:15 | KK3 mJ19 | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 7:4TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Knebel, Fynn Kratochwil, Leo | Woitzik, Max Klose, Michael | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Hotze, Jan Ole Stellfeldt, Nils | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Hotze, Jan Ole | Klose, Michael | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Stellfeldt, Nils | Woitzik, Max | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Gerlach, Henri | Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Kratochwil, Leo | Kronfeld, Jannick | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Hotze, Jan Ole | Woitzik, Max | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Stellfeldt, Nils | Klose, Michael | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Gerlach, Henri | Kronfeld, Jannick | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Kratochwil, Leo | Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Hotze, Jan Ole Stellfeldt, Nils | Woitzik, Max Klose, Michael | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 26:17 | 7:4 | |
106 | | | 20:00 | BK1H | TSG Ahlten II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 8:8TSG Ahlten II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Weinert, Tim Weber, Andreas | Wolf, Gunter Borggräfe, Till | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Rautert, Marco Nolting, Fabian | Özden, Cem Rülke, Marcus | 2:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Engelke, Kai Kratky, Daniel | Thomas, Til Cif, Ali | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Rautert, Marco | Thomas, Til | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Nolting, Fabian | Özden, Cem | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Weinert, Tim | Borggräfe, Till | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Weber, Andreas | Wolf, Gunter | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Engelke, Kai | Cif, Ali | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Kratky, Daniel | Rülke, Marcus | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Rautert, Marco | Özden, Cem | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Nolting, Fabian | Thomas, Til | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Weinert, Tim | Wolf, Gunter | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Weber, Andreas | Borggräfe, Till | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Engelke, Kai | Rülke, Marcus | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Kratky, Daniel | Cif, Ali | 3:2 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Weinert, Tim Weber, Andreas | Özden, Cem Rülke, Marcus | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 33:35 | 8:8 | |
107 | Sa. | 25.11.23 | 09:00 | BKmJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Todenmann-Rinteln II | 6:4TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TSV Todenmann-Rinteln IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Tammen, Jonas Camps, Jarno | Navas Barajas, Hugo Richelhof, Tim | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Schewe, Erik Namendorff, Max | Zerbst, Phil Tegtmeier, Julian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Tammen, Jonas | Richelhof, Tim | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Camps, Jarno | Navas Barajas, Hugo | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Schewe, Erik | Tegtmeier, Julian | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Namendorff, Max | Zerbst, Phil | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Tammen, Jonas | Navas Barajas, Hugo | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Camps, Jarno | Richelhof, Tim | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Schewe, Erik | Zerbst, Phil | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Namendorff, Max | Tegtmeier, Julian | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 20:19 | 6:4 | |
108 | | | 09:30 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | SV Arminia Hannover | 0:5TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - SV Arminia HannoverPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Suljagic, Merle | Leineweber, Marta | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Seliger, Antonia | Freyberg, Luisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Suljagic, Merle Seliger, Antonia | Leineweber, Marta Freyberg, Luisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Suljagic, Merle | Freyberg, Luisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Seliger, Antonia | Leineweber, Marta | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 0:15 | 0:5 | |
109 | | | 09:30 | KL mJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SG Misburg | 7:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SG MisburgPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Schulze, Alexander | Eckhardt, Nicolas Tristan Ajazaj, Marlon | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Lausecker, Thorge Butt, Julian | Deichsel, Louis Plaaß, Aurel | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lausecker, Thorge | Ajazaj, Marlon | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Butt, Julian | Eckhardt, Nicolas Tristan | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Plaaß, Aurel | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schulze, Alexander | Deichsel, Louis | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Lausecker, Thorge | Eckhardt, Nicolas Tristan | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 21:2 | 7:0 | |
110 | | | 10:00 | KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TSG Ahlten III | 7:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TSG Ahlten IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Clever, Luis Lausecker, Arne | Knobloch, Dennis Gudmundson, Julian | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | Krummel, Luca Höll, Lenny | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Cif, Merdan | Höll, Lenny | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Cif, Ibrahim | Krummel, Luca | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Clever, Luis | Gudmundson, Julian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Lausecker, Arne | Knobloch, Dennis | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Cif, Merdan | Krummel, Luca | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Cif, Ibrahim | Höll, Lenny | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Clever, Luis | Knobloch, Dennis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Lausecker, Arne | Gudmundson, Julian | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 26:14 | 7:3 | |
111 | | | 10:00 | KL mJ13 2er | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | FC Bennigsen II | 3:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - FC Bennigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Wegener, Robin | Ketelhake, Johann | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Goldenstein, Michel | Schulze, Tim | 3:1 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Wegener, Robin Dettloff, Collin | Ketelhake, Johann Schulze, Tim | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Wegener, Robin | Schulze, Tim | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Goldenstein, Michel | Ketelhake, Johann | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 10:8 | 3:2 | |
112 | | | 10:30 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | SV Arminia Hannover II | 0:5TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - SV Arminia Hannover IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Suljagic, Merle | Pistol, Emma Maxi | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Seliger, Antonia | Anemüller, Lilly | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Suljagic, Merle Seliger, Antonia | Pistol, Emma Maxi Anemüller, Lilly | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Suljagic, Merle | Anemüller, Lilly | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Seliger, Antonia | Pistol, Emma Maxi | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 1:15 | 0:5 | |
113 | | | 11:30 | RP wJ13KL | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | SV Arminia Hannover | 0:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - SV Arminia HannoverPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Suljagic, Merle | Leineweber, Marta | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Seliger, Antonia | Freyberg, Luisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Seliger, Antonia Suljagic, Merle | Leineweber, Marta Freyberg, Luisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 0:9 | 0:3 | |
114 | Di. | 28.11.23 | 18:30 | KK1 mJ19 | TuS Wettbergen II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 6:6TuS Wettbergen II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Ruderisch, Joscha Leiger, Daniel | Namendorff, Max Cif, Ibrahim | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Behrens, Luka Kienast, Oskar | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Ruderisch, Joscha | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Behrens, Luka | Namendorff, Max | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Kienast, Oskar | Cif, Ibrahim | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Leiger, Daniel | König, Mattes | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Ruderisch, Joscha | Namendorff, Max | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Behrens, Luka | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Kienast, Oskar | König, Mattes | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Leiger, Daniel | Cif, Ibrahim | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Behrens, Luka Kienast, Oskar | Namendorff, Max Cif, Ibrahim | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Ruderisch, Joscha Leiger, Daniel | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 22:27 | 6:6 | |
115 | Do. | 30.11.23 | 20:00 | KK1 H | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 9:3TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Langosch, Josef Dahlke, Lars | Seidenstricker, Joscha Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Franz, Sebastian Czok, Andreas | Nissel, Dirk Prößler, Ulrich | 3:0 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Bretzing, Christian Wolfes, Andreas | Zippel, Björn Nissel, Jörg | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Langosch, Josef | Prößler, Ulrich | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Bretzing, Christian | Nissel, Dirk | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Franz, Sebastian | Zippel, Björn | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Czok, Andreas | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Dahlke, Lars | Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Wolfes, Andreas | Nissel, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Langosch, Josef | Nissel, Dirk | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Bretzing, Christian | Prößler, Ulrich | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Franz, Sebastian | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 30:16 | 9:3 | |
Dezember |
Nr |
Tag |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Liga |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
116 | Fr. | 01.12.23 | 17:30 | KL mJ13 | TTC Arpke | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 2:7TTC Arpke - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Zielke, Anni Bolten, Bruno | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Klostermann, Levi Brümann, Finja | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Zielke, Anni | Butt, Julian | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Bolten, Bruno | Lausecker, Thorge | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Klostermann, Levi | Schulze, Alexander | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Brümann, Finja | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Zielke, Anni | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Bolten, Bruno | Butt, Julian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Klostermann, Levi | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 11:22 | 2:7 | |
117 | | | 19:30 | BLD | SG Ronnenberg II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 8:3SG Ronnenberg II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Otto, Cornelia Kühn, Sabine | Branscheid, Tessa Hansen, Martina | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Rathing, Sabine Bartels, Antje | Bergner, Ewa Thurm, Tina | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Otto, Cornelia | Branscheid, Tessa | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Kühn, Sabine | Bergner, Ewa | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Rathing, Sabine | Hansen, Martina | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Bartels, Antje | Thurm, Tina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Otto, Cornelia | Bergner, Ewa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Kühn, Sabine | Branscheid, Tessa | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Rathing, Sabine | Thurm, Tina | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Bartels, Antje | Hansen, Martina | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-1 | Rathing, Sabine | Bergner, Ewa | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 27:17 | 8:3 | |
118 | Sa. | 02.12.23 | 09:30 | KL mJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Wettmar | 7:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TSV WettmarPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Schulze, Alexander Wegener, Robin | Manegold, Moritz Thiemann, Felix | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Hentzel, Henry Rosinus, Bruno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lausecker, Thorge | Manegold, Moritz | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Hentzel, Henry | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Schulze, Alexander | Thiemann, Felix | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Wegener, Robin | Rosinus, Bruno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Lausecker, Thorge | Hentzel, Henry | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 21:0 | 7:0 | |
119 | | | 10:00 | KK1 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TuS Gümmer II | 1:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TuS Gümmer IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Namendorff, Max Clever, Luis | Buchler, Jasper Blech, Marco | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | Buchler, Mathis Frank, Luca | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Namendorff, Max | Blech, Marco | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Buchler, Jasper | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | König, Mattes | Frank, Luca | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Clever, Luis | Buchler, Mathis | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Namendorff, Max | Buchler, Jasper | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Blech, Marco | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 9:22 | 1:7 | |
120 | | | 11:00 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | SV Bolzum II | 0:5TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - SV Bolzum IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Suljagic, Merle | Poch, Lucia | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Seliger, Antonia | Reineke, Hanna | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Suljagic, Merle Seliger, Antonia | Poch, Lucia Reineke, Hanna | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Suljagic, Merle | Reineke, Hanna | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Seliger, Antonia | Poch, Lucia | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 0:15 | 0:5 | |
121 | | | 11:00 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SV Bolzum III | 5:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SV Bolzum IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Karich, Melissa | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Grebien, Lisa | Lim, Xenia | 3:2 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | Karich, Melissa Grudentaler, Selina | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Lim, Xenia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Grebien, Lisa | Karich, Melissa | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:3 | 5:0 | |
122 | | | 12:10 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | SV Bolzum III | 0:5TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - SV Bolzum IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Suljagic, Merle | Lim, Xenia | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Seliger, Antonia | Grudentaler, Selina | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Suljagic, Merle Seliger, Antonia | Karich, Melissa Grudentaler, Selina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Suljagic, Merle | Grudentaler, Selina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Seliger, Antonia | Lim, Xenia | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 0:15 | 0:5 | |
123 | | | 12:10 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SV Bolzum II | 3:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SV Bolzum IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Poch, Lucia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Grebien, Lisa | Reineke, Hanna | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | Poch, Lucia Reineke, Hanna | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Reineke, Hanna | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Grebien, Lisa | Poch, Lucia | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 11:7 | 3:2 | |
124 | | | 13:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TSV Burgdorf II | 8:8TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TSV Burgdorf IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Brandes, Jörg Brussig, Philip | Wittig, Uwe Schrader, Dieter | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Tammen, Michael Clever, Luis | Thormann, Klaus Wittig, Stefanie | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Wagner, Lucas Camps, Jarno | Heise, Thomas Rosenberger, Günter | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Brandes, Jörg | Wittig, Uwe | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Tammen, Michael | Thormann, Klaus | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Wagner, Lucas | Wittig, Stefanie | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Brussig, Philip | Heise, Thomas | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Camps, Jarno | Schrader, Dieter | 3:2 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Clever, Luis | Rosenberger, Günter | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Brandes, Jörg | Thormann, Klaus | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Tammen, Michael | Wittig, Uwe | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Wagner, Lucas | Heise, Thomas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Brussig, Philip | Wittig, Stefanie | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Camps, Jarno | Rosenberger, Günter | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Clever, Luis | Schrader, Dieter | 2:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Brandes, Jörg Brussig, Philip | Thormann, Klaus Wittig, Stefanie | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 33:34 | 8:8 | |
125 | | | 13:00 | BK1H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte | 3:9TSV Friesen Hänigsen - Post SV Rot-Gold LehrtePaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Thomas, Til Esser, Stephan | Tillmann, Kevin Palnau, Alexander | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Wolf, Gunter Borggräfe, Till | Sendrowski, Andre Möller, Nico | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Rülke, Marcus Cif, Ali | Bortfeld, Wolfgang Wilschnack, Jonas | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Thomas, Til | Möller, Nico | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Wolf, Gunter | Sendrowski, Andre | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Borggräfe, Till | Bortfeld, Wolfgang | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Esser, Stephan | Tillmann, Kevin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Rülke, Marcus | Palnau, Alexander | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Cif, Ali | Wilschnack, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Thomas, Til | Sendrowski, Andre | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Wolf, Gunter | Möller, Nico | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Borggräfe, Till | Tillmann, Kevin | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 18:31 | 3:9 | |
126 | | | 14:00 | KK4 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | SV Adler Hämelerwald IV | 3:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI - SV Adler Hämelerwald IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Sander, Christian Wefing, Christian | Ecke, Wolfgang Zink, Frank | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | Gilster, Wolfgang Brandes, Karl-Heinz | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Sellemann, Stefan | Gilster, Wolfgang | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Schewe, Martin | Ecke, Wolfgang | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Sander, Christian | Zink, Frank | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Wefing, Christian | Brandes, Karl-Heinz | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Sellemann, Stefan | Ecke, Wolfgang | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Schewe, Martin | Gilster, Wolfgang | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Sander, Christian | Brandes, Karl-Heinz | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Wefing, Christian | Zink, Frank | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 15:27 | 3:7 | |
127 | Mo. | 04.12.23 | 19:30 | RP HKK1 | TTSG Wennigsen III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 6:2TTSG Wennigsen III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Breitenfeld, Sven Ludwig, Kai | Seidenstricker, Joscha Zippel, Björn | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Doll, Manfred Thöle, Stefan | Camps, Jarno Nissel, Jörg | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Ludwig, Kai | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Breitenfeld, Sven | Camps, Jarno | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Thöle, Stefan | Nissel, Jörg | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Doll, Manfred | Zippel, Björn | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Ludwig, Kai | Camps, Jarno | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Breitenfeld, Sven | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 20:11 | 6:2 | |
128 | Mi. | 06.12.23 | 18:30 | KK1 mJ19 | TuS Bothfeld | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 6:6TuS Bothfeld - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Hoffmann, Hinnerk Wrobel, Jan | Namendorff, Max Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Topp, Enno Lange, Joscha | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Hoffmann, Hinnerk | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Topp, Enno | Namendorff, Max | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Lange, Joscha | Cif, Ibrahim | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Wrobel, Jan | Cif, Merdan | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Hoffmann, Hinnerk | Namendorff, Max | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Topp, Enno | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Lange, Joscha | Cif, Merdan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Wrobel, Jan | Cif, Ibrahim | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Topp, Enno Lange, Joscha | Namendorff, Max Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 2:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Hoffmann, Hinnerk Wrobel, Jan | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 26:24 | 6:6 | |
129 | | | 20:00 | KK4 H | TTG Ilten / Rethmar (SG) V | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | 7:4TTG Ilten / Rethmar (SG) V - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Wölbitsch, Marc Siemens, Ben-Philipp | Schewe, Erik nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Walter, Thorsten Eichmann, Thomas | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Kampmann, Ralf | Schewe, Martin | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Walter, Thorsten | Sellemann, Stefan | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Wölbitsch, Marc | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Siemens, Ben-Philipp | Schewe, Erik | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Kampmann, Ralf | Sellemann, Stefan | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Walter, Thorsten | Schewe, Martin | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Wölbitsch, Marc | Schewe, Erik | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Siemens, Ben-Philipp | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Walter, Thorsten Eichmann, Thomas | Schewe, Erik nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 25:13 | 7:4 | |
130 | | | 20:00 | KK1 H | Mellendorfer TV II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 9:6Mellendorfer TV II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Winter, Kevin Sperling, Martin | Prößler, Ulrich Seidenstricker, Joscha | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Heinze, Bernd Willer, Marc | Nissel, Dirk Camps, Jarno | 3:1 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Feldgiebel, Gerd Papke, Silvan | Nissel, Jörg Clever, Luis | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Winter, Kevin | Prößler, Ulrich | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Heinze, Bernd | Nissel, Dirk | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Sperling, Martin | Nissel, Jörg | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Feldgiebel, Gerd | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Papke, Silvan | Clever, Luis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Willer, Marc | Camps, Jarno | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Winter, Kevin | Nissel, Dirk | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Heinze, Bernd | Prößler, Ulrich | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Sperling, Martin | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Feldgiebel, Gerd | Nissel, Jörg | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Papke, Silvan | Camps, Jarno | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Willer, Marc | Clever, Luis | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 33:22 | 9:6 | |
131 | Do. | 07.12.23 | 18:30 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SV Arminia Hannover | 2:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SV Arminia HannoverPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Orellana, Renata | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Grebien, Lisa | Pistol, Emma Maxi | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | Orellana, Renata Pistol, Emma Maxi | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Pistol, Emma Maxi | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Grebien, Lisa | Orellana, Renata | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 6:12 | 2:3 | |
132 | | | 20:00 | BLD | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TTC Vinnhorst | 8:51. Damen - TTC VinnhorstPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Branscheid, Tessa Brandes, Lena | Järsch, Heidi Hengst, Beate | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Bergner, Ewa Thurm, Tina | Zehren, Kerstin Isenbeck, Gudrun | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Bergner, Ewa | Zehren, Kerstin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Branscheid, Tessa | Järsch, Heidi | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Thurm, Tina | Isenbeck, Gudrun | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Brandes, Lena | Hengst, Beate | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Bergner, Ewa | Järsch, Heidi | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Branscheid, Tessa | Zehren, Kerstin | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Thurm, Tina | Hengst, Beate | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Brandes, Lena | Isenbeck, Gudrun | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-1 | Thurm, Tina | Järsch, Heidi | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-3 | Bergner, Ewa | Hengst, Beate | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-4 | Branscheid, Tessa | Isenbeck, Gudrun | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 27:21 | 8:5 | |
133 | | | 20:00 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SV Arminia Hannover II | 5:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SV Arminia Hannover IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Anemüller, Lilly | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Grebien, Lisa | Sturaro, Anita | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | Anemüller, Lilly Sturaro, Anita | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Sturaro, Anita | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Grebien, Lisa | Anemüller, Lilly | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:0 | 5:0 | |
134 | Fr. | 08.12.23 | 19:00 | KK1 mJ19 | TuS Harenberg | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 0:7TuS Harenberg - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
| 0:21 | 0:7 | |
135 | Sa. | 09.12.23 | 10:00 | BKmJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | MTV Deensen | 10:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen - MTV DeensenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Camps, Jarno Schewe, Erik | Schartau, Robin Sander, Robin | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Tammen, Jonas Reimann, Lennart | Strohmann, Björn nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Tammen, Jonas | Sander, Robin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Reimann, Lennart | Schartau, Robin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Camps, Jarno | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schewe, Erik | Strohmann, Björn | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Tammen, Jonas | Schartau, Robin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Reimann, Lennart | Sander, Robin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Camps, Jarno | Strohmann, Björn | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schewe, Erik | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 30:0 | 10:0 | |
136 | | | 10:00 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TSV Wettmar | 0:5TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TSV WettmarPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Suljagic, Merle | Geng, Lisbeth Valentina | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Seliger, Antonia | Stolzenberg, Lotta | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Suljagic, Merle Seliger, Antonia | Geng, Lisbeth Valentina Stolzenberg, Lotta | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Suljagic, Merle | Stolzenberg, Lotta | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Seliger, Antonia | Geng, Lisbeth Valentina | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 2:15 | 0:5 | |
137 | | | 10:00 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Wettmar II | 5:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TSV Wettmar IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Thiemann, Clara | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Grebien, Lisa | Sandmann, Charlotte | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | Sandmann, Charlotte Jovancevic, Sheri | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Sandmann, Charlotte | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Grebien, Lisa | Thiemann, Clara | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:0 | 5:0 | |
138 | | | 10:30 | KL mJ13 2er | FC Schwalbe Döhren | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 5:0FC Schwalbe Döhren - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Steck, Jakob | Zielke, Elias | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Zahn, Niclas | Zielke, Lukas | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Steck, Jakob Zahn, Niclas | Zielke, Elias Zielke, Lukas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Steck, Jakob | Zielke, Lukas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Zahn, Niclas | Zielke, Elias | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:2 | 5:0 | |
139 | | | 12:00 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Wettmar | 5:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TSV WettmarPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Geng, Lisbeth Valentina | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Grebien, Lisa | Stolzenberg, Lotta | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | Geng, Lisbeth Valentina Stolzenberg, Lotta | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Stolzenberg, Lotta | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Grebien, Lisa | Geng, Lisbeth Valentina | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:0 | 5:0 | |
140 | | | 12:00 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TSV Wettmar II | 0:5TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TSV Wettmar IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Suljagic, Merle | Thiemann, Clara | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Seliger, Antonia | Jovancevic, Sheri | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Suljagic, Merle Seliger, Antonia | Sandmann, Charlotte Jovancevic, Sheri | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Suljagic, Merle | Jovancevic, Sheri | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Seliger, Antonia | Thiemann, Clara | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 3:15 | 0:5 | |
141 | | | 14:00 | BK1H | SV Arminia Hannover IV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 9:6SV Arminia Hannover IV - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Thurow, Dirk Kashian, Vahid | Wolf, Gunter Borggräfe, Till | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Egbers, Markus Zenker, Steffen | Thomas, Til Rülke, Marcus | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Martens, Philipp Shahani, Sina | Esser, Stephan Lindner, Cedric | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Thurow, Dirk | Wolf, Gunter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Egbers, Markus | Thomas, Til | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Zenker, Steffen | Esser, Stephan | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Kashian, Vahid | Borggräfe, Till | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Martens, Philipp | Lindner, Cedric | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Shahani, Sina | Rülke, Marcus | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Thurow, Dirk | Thomas, Til | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Egbers, Markus | Wolf, Gunter | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Zenker, Steffen | Borggräfe, Till | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Kashian, Vahid | Esser, Stephan | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Martens, Philipp | Rülke, Marcus | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-6 | Shahani, Sina | Lindner, Cedric | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 34:26 | 9:6 | |
142 | | | 14:00 | KK3 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | TTC Arpke VII | 7:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen V - TTC Arpke VIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Fricke, Henning Camps, Jarno | Wittke, Stefan Lee, Jamie | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Angermann, Frank Reimann, Lennart | Korte, Norbert Bethmann, Heiner | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Angermann, Frank | Bethmann, Heiner | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Fricke, Henning | Korte, Norbert | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Reimann, Lennart | Lee, Jamie | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Camps, Jarno | Wittke, Stefan | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Angermann, Frank | Korte, Norbert | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Fricke, Henning | Bethmann, Heiner | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Reimann, Lennart | Wittke, Stefan | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 24:10 | 7:2 | |
143 | Mi. | 13.12.23 | 19:00 | RP HKL | TuS Bothfeld | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 6:0TuS Bothfeld - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
| 18:0 | 6:0 | |
144 | | | 19:30 | RP HBK1 | Badenstedter SC II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 6:4Badenstedter SC II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Ates, Ismet Tinnemann, Andreas | Thomas, Til Özden, Cem | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Conradi, Marc Otto, Andreas | Borggräfe, Till Wolf, Gunter | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Tinnemann, Andreas | Thomas, Til | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Ates, Ismet | Özden, Cem | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Conradi, Marc | Borggräfe, Till | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Otto, Andreas | Wolf, Gunter | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Tinnemann, Andreas | Özden, Cem | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Ates, Ismet | Thomas, Til | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Conradi, Marc | Wolf, Gunter | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Otto, Andreas | Borggräfe, Till | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 22:16 | 6:4 | |
145 | Do. | 14.12.23 | 20:00 | RP HKK3 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg III | 6:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen V - MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Reimann, Lennart Angermann, Frank | Bernhardt, Marlon Bretz, Jochen | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Clever, Luis Fricke, Henning | Rogoll, Sebastian Gernhardt, Thomas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Reimann, Lennart | Bretz, Jochen | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Angermann, Frank | Bernhardt, Marlon | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Clever, Luis | Gernhardt, Thomas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Fricke, Henning | Rogoll, Sebastian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Reimann, Lennart | Bernhardt, Marlon | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Angermann, Frank | Bretz, Jochen | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 18:12 | 6:2 | |
146 | Fr. | 15.12.23 | 18:15 | RP mJ13KL | SV Arminia Hannover | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 3:0SV Arminia Hannover - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Thielbörger, Quinten | Wegener, Robin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Wolski, Wim | Goldenstein, Michel | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Thielbörger, Quinten Wolski, Wim | Wegener, Robin Goldenstein, Michel | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 9:0 | 3:0 | |
Januar |
Nr |
Tag |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Liga |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
147 | Mi. | 10.01.24 | 17:30 | KK3 mJ19 | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 6:6TSV Burgdorf - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Sebold, Leon Richter, Anton | Woitzik, Max Klose, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Hildebrandt, Max Hendrik Frankfurth, Mats | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Sebold, Leon | Klose, Michael | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Hildebrandt, Max Hendrik | Woitzik, Max | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Richter, Anton | Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Frankfurth, Mats | Kronfeld, Jannick | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Sebold, Leon | Woitzik, Max | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Hildebrandt, Max Hendrik | Klose, Michael | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Richter, Anton | Kronfeld, Jannick | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Frankfurth, Mats | Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Hildebrandt, Max Hendrik Frankfurth, Mats | Woitzik, Max Klose, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Sebold, Leon Richter, Anton | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 20:21 | 6:6 | |
148 | Sa. | 13.01.24 | 10:00 | RP mJ13KL | TTC Arpke | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 2:3TTC Arpke - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Zielke, Anni | Lausecker, Thorge | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Bolten, Bruno | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Bolten, Bruno Zielke, Anni | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Zielke, Anni | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Bolten, Bruno | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 8:9 | 2:3 | |
149 | Mo. | 15.01.24 | 20:00 | KL H | Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 3:9Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Czypull, Martin Bortfeld, Tina | Cif, Ali Kleine, Sebastian | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Karich, Viktor Windel, Armin | Lindner, Cedric Hitzigrath, Jens | 2:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Otto, Eckhard Auer, Markus | Brockmüller, Thomas Klose, Sven | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Czypull, Martin | Hitzigrath, Jens | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Karich, Viktor | Lindner, Cedric | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Windel, Armin | Brockmüller, Thomas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Otto, Eckhard | Cif, Ali | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Bortfeld, Tina | Kleine, Sebastian | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Auer, Markus | Klose, Sven | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Czypull, Martin | Lindner, Cedric | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Karich, Viktor | Hitzigrath, Jens | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Windel, Armin | Cif, Ali | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 17:30 | 3:9 | |
150 | Di. | 16.01.24 | 20:00 | RP HKK3 | TTC Arpke VI | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | 6:1TTC Arpke VI - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Rex, Gerhard Slomma, Bernd | Angermann, Frank Scharringhausen, Jens | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Korte, Norbert Rakebrandt, Jörg | Fricke, Henning Sellemann, Stefan | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Slomma, Bernd | Angermann, Frank | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Korte, Norbert | Scharringhausen, Jens | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Rakebrandt, Jörg | Sellemann, Stefan | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Rex, Gerhard | Fricke, Henning | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Slomma, Bernd | Scharringhausen, Jens | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 19:10 | 6:1 | |
151 | Do. | 18.01.24 | 19:15 | KK1 H | SV Arminia Hannover VII | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 8:8SV Arminia Hannover VII - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Scholz, Florian Kunze, Marcel | Prößler, Ulrich Seidenstricker, Joscha | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Marquardt, Michael Ziteng, Li | Nissel, Dirk Camps, Jarno | 2:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Labudda, Sigurd Adrian, Max Markus | Nissel, Jörg Nissel, Sidney | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Scholz, Florian | Prößler, Ulrich | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Marquardt, Michael | Nissel, Dirk | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Kunze, Marcel | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Labudda, Sigurd | Camps, Jarno | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Ziteng, Li | Nissel, Sidney | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Adrian, Max Markus | Nissel, Jörg | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Scholz, Florian | Nissel, Dirk | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Marquardt, Michael | Prößler, Ulrich | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Kunze, Marcel | Camps, Jarno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Labudda, Sigurd | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Ziteng, Li | Nissel, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Adrian, Max Markus | Nissel, Sidney | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Scholz, Florian Kunze, Marcel | Nissel, Dirk Camps, Jarno | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 34:27 | 8:8 | |
152 | | | 20:00 | BK1H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SV Adler Hämelerwald | 4:9TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SV Adler HämelerwaldPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Özden, Cem Rülke, Marcus | Ohm, Marvin Miglitsch, Rene | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Thomas, Til Esser, Stephan | Lukatis, André Oschem, Andreas | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Wolf, Gunter Borggräfe, Till | Lukatis, Uwe Inhülsen, Peter | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Özden, Cem | Ohm, Marvin | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Thomas, Til | Lukatis, André | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Wolf, Gunter | Miglitsch, Rene | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Borggräfe, Till | Oschem, Andreas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Esser, Stephan | Inhülsen, Peter | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Rülke, Marcus | Lukatis, Uwe | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Özden, Cem | Lukatis, André | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Thomas, Til | Ohm, Marvin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Wolf, Gunter | Oschem, Andreas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Borggräfe, Till | Miglitsch, Rene | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 19:35 | 4:9 | |
153 | Mo. | 22.01.24 | 18:15 | KL mJ13 2er | Heesseler SV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 2:3Heesseler SV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Sperber, Matteo | Dettloff, Collin | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Ide, Marco | Zielke, Lukas | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Sperber, Matteo Reinecke, Collin | Zielke, Elias Dettloff, Collin | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Sperber, Matteo | Zielke, Lukas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Ide, Marco | Dettloff, Collin | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 7:11 | 2:3 | |
154 | Di. | 23.01.24 | 20:30 | KK3 H | TTC Arpke VII | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | 2:7TTC Arpke VII - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Wittke, Stefan Lee, Jamie | Deseke, Otto Fricke, Henning | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Bethmann, Heiner Epperlein, Jörg | Scharringhausen, Jens Angermann, Frank | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Wittke, Stefan | Deseke, Otto | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Lee, Jamie | Scharringhausen, Jens | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Bethmann, Heiner | Fricke, Henning | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Epperlein, Jörg | Angermann, Frank | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Wittke, Stefan | Scharringhausen, Jens | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Lee, Jamie | Deseke, Otto | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Bethmann, Heiner | Angermann, Frank | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 10:23 | 2:7 | |
155 | Do. | 25.01.24 | 20:00 | RP HKK1 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | SV Arnum II | 0:6TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - SV Arnum IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Brandes, Jörg Selzam, Andreas | Pönitzsch, Sascha Stroms, Christian | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Brussig, Philip Camps, Jarno | Mader, Ralf Niehoff, Ernst | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Brandes, Jörg | Mader, Ralf | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Camps, Jarno | Stroms, Christian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Brussig, Philip | Niehoff, Ernst | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Selzam, Andreas | Pönitzsch, Sascha | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Brandes, Jörg | Stroms, Christian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Camps, Jarno | Mader, Ralf | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Brussig, Philip | Pönitzsch, Sascha | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 0:18 | 0:6 | |
156 | Fr. | 26.01.24 | 20:00 | KL H | SV Adler Hämelerwald II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 5:9SV Adler Hämelerwald II - 2. HerrenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Schubert, Marco Gudwitz, Dirk | Cif, Ali Klose, Sven | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Inhülsen, Peter Waldenberger, Bernd | Lindner, Cedric Hitzigrath, Jens | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Wundenberg, Olaf Pham, Hanh Tien | Brockmüller, Thomas Kleine, Sebastian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Schubert, Marco | Hitzigrath, Jens | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Inhülsen, Peter | Lindner, Cedric | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Gudwitz, Dirk | Brockmüller, Thomas | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Wundenberg, Olaf | Cif, Ali | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Waldenberger, Bernd | Kleine, Sebastian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Pham, Hanh Tien | Klose, Sven | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Schubert, Marco | Lindner, Cedric | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Inhülsen, Peter | Hitzigrath, Jens | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Gudwitz, Dirk | Cif, Ali | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Wundenberg, Olaf | Brockmüller, Thomas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Waldenberger, Bernd | Klose, Sven | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 19:33 | 5:9 | |
157 | Sa. | 27.01.24 | 10:00 | KL wJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:5TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Suljagic, Merle | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Seliger, Antonia | Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Suljagic, Merle Seliger, Antonia | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Suljagic, Merle | Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Seliger, Antonia | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 0:15 | 0:5 | |
158 | | | 13:30 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 1. FC Brelingen | 7:9TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - 1. FC BrelingenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Nissel, Dirk Zippel, Björn | Ebeling, Andre Wojke, Christian | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Prößler, Ulrich Seidenstricker, Joscha | Gimmler, Dirk Schürmann, Michael | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Nissel, Jörg Schewe, Martin | Beyermann, Matthias Klopsch, Christian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Nissel, Dirk | Schürmann, Michael | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Prößler, Ulrich | Gimmler, Dirk | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Beyermann, Matthias | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Zippel, Björn | Ebeling, Andre | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Nissel, Jörg | Wojke, Christian | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Schewe, Martin | Klopsch, Christian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Nissel, Dirk | Gimmler, Dirk | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Prößler, Ulrich | Schürmann, Michael | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Ebeling, Andre | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Zippel, Björn | Beyermann, Matthias | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Nissel, Jörg | Klopsch, Christian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Schewe, Martin | Wojke, Christian | 3:1 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Nissel, Dirk Zippel, Björn | Gimmler, Dirk Schürmann, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 26:35 | 7:9 | |
159 | | | 13:30 | BLD | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Langreder | 8:4TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TSV LangrederPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Branscheid, Tessa Rode, Katharina | Pohland, Julia Miska, Barbara | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Bergner, Ewa Thurm, Tina | Fehse, Kerstin Fiedler, Anke | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Branscheid, Tessa | Miska, Barbara | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Rode, Katharina | Pohland, Julia | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Thurm, Tina | Fiedler, Anke | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Brandes, Lena | Fehse, Kerstin | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Branscheid, Tessa | Pohland, Julia | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Rode, Katharina | Miska, Barbara | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Thurm, Tina | Fehse, Kerstin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Brandes, Lena | Fiedler, Anke | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-1 | Thurm, Tina | Pohland, Julia | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-3 | Branscheid, Tessa | Fehse, Kerstin | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 26:18 | 8:4 | |
160 | | | 13:30 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TSG Ahlten IV | 2:93. Herren - TSG Ahlten IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | Wöhler, Roland Brandes, Dirk | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Tammen, Michael Wagner, Lucas | Brandes, Sandra Förster, Nadja | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Camps, Jarno Reimann, Lennart | Vorwergk, Levi Hujanen, Timo | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Selzam, Andreas | Brandes, Sandra | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Brandes, Jörg | Wöhler, Roland | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Tammen, Michael | Brandes, Dirk | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Wagner, Lucas | Förster, Nadja | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Camps, Jarno | Hujanen, Timo | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Reimann, Lennart | Vorwergk, Levi | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Selzam, Andreas | Wöhler, Roland | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Brandes, Jörg | Brandes, Sandra | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 9:29 | 2:9 | |
161 | | | 14:00 | KK1 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TTSG Wennigsen | 7:4TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TTSG WennigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Namendorff, Max Nissel, Sidney | Kuntze, Vincent Wilke, Alwin | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | Amft, Mattis Wohl, Paul | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Namendorff, Max | Kuntze, Vincent | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Amft, Mattis | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Nissel, Sidney | Wilke, Alwin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | König, Mattes | Wohl, Paul | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Namendorff, Max | Amft, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Kuntze, Vincent | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Nissel, Sidney | Wohl, Paul | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | König, Mattes | Wilke, Alwin | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | Kuntze, Vincent Wilke, Alwin | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 21:14 | 7:4 | |
162 | So. | 28.01.24 | 10:00 | BKmJ19 | SV Kirchweyhe | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 5:5SV Kirchweyhe - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Terbrüggen, Justus Lammers, Finley | Camps, Jarno Reimann, Lennart | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Grasmann, Alexander Grund, Rasmus | Tammen, Jonas Schewe, Erik | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Terbrüggen, Justus | Reimann, Lennart | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Lammers, Finley | Camps, Jarno | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Grasmann, Alexander | Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Grund, Rasmus | Tammen, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Terbrüggen, Justus | Camps, Jarno | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Lammers, Finley | Reimann, Lennart | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Grasmann, Alexander | Tammen, Jonas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Grund, Rasmus | Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 20:18 | 5:5 | |
163 | | | 15:00 | BKmJ19 | SC Marklohe | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 4:6SC Marklohe - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Roth, Vincent von Rode-Diezelsky, Fritz | Camps, Jarno Reimann, Lennart | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Sandmann, Ole Richter, Lennart | Tammen, Jonas Schewe, Erik | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Roth, Vincent | Reimann, Lennart | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Sandmann, Ole | Camps, Jarno | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | von Rode-Diezelsky, Fritz | Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Richter, Lennart | Tammen, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Roth, Vincent | Camps, Jarno | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Sandmann, Ole | Reimann, Lennart | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | von Rode-Diezelsky, Fritz | Tammen, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Richter, Lennart | Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:22 | 4:6 | |
164 | Mo. | 29.01.24 | 20:00 | KK1 H | TTG Ilten / Rethmar (SG) II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 3:9TTG Ilten / Rethmar (SG) II - 3. HerrenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Mädge, Lenn Holzkamp, Detlef | Tammen, Michael Bergner, Ewa | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Behrens, Arne Merkel, Christian | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | 2:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Stuckert, Klaus Schmidt, Detlef | Camps, Jarno Seidenstricker, Joscha | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Mädge, Lenn | Brandes, Jörg | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Behrens, Arne | Selzam, Andreas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Merkel, Christian | Bergner, Ewa | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Stuckert, Klaus | Tammen, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Holzkamp, Detlef | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Schmidt, Detlef | Camps, Jarno | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Mädge, Lenn | Selzam, Andreas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Behrens, Arne | Brandes, Jörg | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Merkel, Christian | Tammen, Michael | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 19:29 | 3:9 | |
165 | Di. | 30.01.24 | 20:00 | KL H | TTC Arpke IV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 5:9TTC Arpke IV - 2. HerrenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Brandes, Hans-Joachim Brandes, Anika | Cif, Ali Kleine, Sebastian | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Beckmann, Klaus Mücher, Wolfgang | Lindner, Cedric Hitzigrath, Jens | 3:2 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Uhland, Tom-Christian Born, Manfred | Brockmüller, Thomas Klose, Sven | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Beckmann, Klaus | Hitzigrath, Jens | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Mücher, Wolfgang | Lindner, Cedric | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Brandes, Hans-Joachim | Brockmüller, Thomas | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Brandes, Anika | Cif, Ali | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Uhland, Tom-Christian | Kleine, Sebastian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Born, Manfred | Klose, Sven | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Beckmann, Klaus | Lindner, Cedric | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Mücher, Wolfgang | Hitzigrath, Jens | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Brandes, Hans-Joachim | Cif, Ali | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Brandes, Anika | Brockmüller, Thomas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Uhland, Tom-Christian | Klose, Sven | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 21:35 | 5:9 | |
166 | Mi. | 31.01.24 | 19:30 | KK4 H | TSV Burgdorf V | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | 1:7TSV Burgdorf V - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Bock, Melanie Coers, Christian | Sander, Christian Wefing, Christian | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Ammann, Carsten Kutzner, Klaus | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Bock, Melanie | Schewe, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Ammann, Carsten | Sellemann, Stefan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Kutzner, Klaus | Wefing, Christian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Coers, Christian | Sander, Christian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Bock, Melanie | Sellemann, Stefan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Ammann, Carsten | Schewe, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 5:21 | 1:7 | |
Februar |
Nr |
Tag |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Liga |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
167 | Do. | 01.02.24 | 20:00 | BLD | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TuS Harenberg | 7:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TuS HarenbergPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Branscheid, Tessa Rode, Katharina | Bär, Regina Schmidt, Betina | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Bergner, Ewa Brandes, Lena | Gehrmann, Saskia Schmidt, Vanessa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Bergner, Ewa | Gehrmann, Saskia | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Branscheid, Tessa | Bär, Regina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Rode, Katharina | Schmidt, Vanessa | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Brandes, Lena | Schmidt, Betina | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Bergner, Ewa | Bär, Regina | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Branscheid, Tessa | Gehrmann, Saskia | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Rode, Katharina | Schmidt, Betina | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Brandes, Lena | Schmidt, Vanessa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-1 | Rode, Katharina | Bär, Regina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-3 | Bergner, Ewa | Schmidt, Betina | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-4 | Branscheid, Tessa | Schmidt, Vanessa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-2 | Brandes, Lena | Gehrmann, Saskia | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 25:29 | 7:7 | |
168 | Sa. | 03.02.24 | 10:00 | RP mJ19AK | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | SV Arminia Hannover IV | 6:1TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - SV Arminia Hannover IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Clever, Luis Lausecker, Arne | Meyer, Ben Weiß, Theo | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | Kung, Lucas Dib, Asser | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Cif, Merdan | Meyer, Ben | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Cif, Ibrahim | Kung, Lucas | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Clever, Luis | Dib, Asser | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Lausecker, Arne | Weiß, Theo | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Cif, Merdan | Kung, Lucas | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 19:9 | 6:1 | |
169 | | | 10:00 | KL mJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SV Arminia Hannover | 6:6TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SV Arminia HannoverPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | Thielbörger, Lennox Sandner, Johann | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Lausecker, Thorge Cif, Kian | Thielbörger, Quinten Fehling, Frederik | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lausecker, Thorge | Sandner, Johann | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Butt, Julian | Thielbörger, Lennox | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Schulze, Alexander | Fehling, Frederik | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Cif, Kian | Thielbörger, Quinten | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Lausecker, Thorge | Thielbörger, Lennox | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Butt, Julian | Sandner, Johann | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Schulze, Alexander | Thielbörger, Quinten | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Cif, Kian | Fehling, Frederik | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Lausecker, Thorge Cif, Kian | Thielbörger, Lennox Sandner, Johann | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | Thielbörger, Quinten Fehling, Frederik | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 19:19 | 6:6 | |
170 | | | 14:05 | KK4 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze V | 3:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI - TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze VPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Sander, Christian Wefing, Christian | Heth, Tino Erdmann, Niclas | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | Fograscher, Timo Ahrens, Theo | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Sellemann, Stefan | Fograscher, Timo | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Schewe, Martin | Heth, Tino | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Sander, Christian | Ahrens, Theo | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Wefing, Christian | Erdmann, Niclas | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Sellemann, Stefan | Heth, Tino | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Schewe, Martin | Fograscher, Timo | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Sander, Christian | Erdmann, Niclas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Wefing, Christian | Ahrens, Theo | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 19:24 | 3:7 | |
171 | | | 16:00 | BLD | Tuspo Jeinsen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 2:8Tuspo Jeinsen - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Gleiß, Ute Gleiß, Dietke | Branscheid, Tessa Rode, Katharina | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Groth, Gabriele Mohr, Anja | Bergner, Ewa Thurm, Tina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Gleiß, Ute | Branscheid, Tessa | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Gleiß, Dietke | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Groth, Gabriele | Thurm, Tina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Fröhlich-Waschkau, Jeannine | Rode, Katharina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Gleiß, Ute | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Gleiß, Dietke | Branscheid, Tessa | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Groth, Gabriele | Rode, Katharina | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Fröhlich-Waschkau, Jeannine | Thurm, Tina | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 7:25 | 2:8 | |
172 | Mi. | 07.02.24 | 17:30 | KK3 mJ19 | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 0:7TSV Burgdorf - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Sebold, Leon Richter, Anton | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Hildebrandt, Max Hendrik Frankfurth, Mats | Lausecker, Thorge Lausecker, Arne | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Sebold, Leon | Cif, Ibrahim | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Hildebrandt, Max Hendrik | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Richter, Anton | Lausecker, Arne | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Frankfurth, Mats | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Sebold, Leon | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 0:21 | 0:7 | |
173 | | | 17:30 | KL mJ13 2er | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 3:2TSV Burgdorf - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Henningsen, Thies | Wegener, Robin | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Kästner, Jonas | Goldenstein, Michel | 3:2 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Henningsen, Thies Kästner, Jonas | Wegener, Robin Goldenstein, Michel | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Henningsen, Thies | Goldenstein, Michel | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Kästner, Jonas | Wegener, Robin | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 10:12 | 3:2 | |
174 | | | 19:30 | KK1 H | TSV Burgdorf II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 8:8TSV Burgdorf II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Heise, Thomas Rosenberger, Günter | Tammen, Michael Bergner, Ewa | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Wittig, Uwe Kreft, Lothar | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Wittig, Stefanie Heckmann, Inga | Brussig, Philip Camps, Jarno | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Heise, Thomas | Brandes, Jörg | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Wittig, Uwe | Selzam, Andreas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Wittig, Stefanie | Brussig, Philip | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Rosenberger, Günter | Tammen, Michael | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Heckmann, Inga | Camps, Jarno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Kreft, Lothar | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Heise, Thomas | Selzam, Andreas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Wittig, Uwe | Brandes, Jörg | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Wittig, Stefanie | Tammen, Michael | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Rosenberger, Günter | Brussig, Philip | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Heckmann, Inga | Bergner, Ewa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 6-6 | Kreft, Lothar | Camps, Jarno | 2:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Heise, Thomas Rosenberger, Günter | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 33:30 | 8:8 | |
175 | | | 20:00 | KK4 H | SV Adler Hämelerwald IV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | 7:0SV Adler Hämelerwald IV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Gilster, Wolfgang Brandes, Karl-Heinz | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Ecke, Wolfgang Zink, Frank | Wefing, Christian Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Ecke, Wolfgang | Schewe, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Gilster, Wolfgang | Sellemann, Stefan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Brandes, Karl-Heinz | Wefing, Christian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Zink, Frank | Schewe, Erik | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Ecke, Wolfgang | Sellemann, Stefan | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Gilster, Wolfgang | Schewe, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Brandes, Karl-Heinz | Schewe, Erik | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Zink, Frank | Wefing, Christian | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Ecke, Wolfgang Zink, Frank | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Gilster, Wolfgang Brandes, Karl-Heinz | Wefing, Christian Schewe, Erik | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 21:0 | 7:0 | |
176 | Do. | 08.02.24 | 20:00 | KK3 H | Heesseler SV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | 6:6Heesseler SV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Gieseke, Christian Bartsch, Martin | Scharringhausen, Jens Angermann, Frank | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Molnár, Botond Brauer, Nicolas | Deseke, Otto Fricke, Henning | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Gieseke, Christian | Deseke, Otto | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Bartsch, Martin | Scharringhausen, Jens | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Molnár, Botond | Fricke, Henning | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Brauer, Nicolas | Angermann, Frank | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Gieseke, Christian | Scharringhausen, Jens | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Bartsch, Martin | Deseke, Otto | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Molnár, Botond | Angermann, Frank | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Brauer, Nicolas | Fricke, Henning | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Molnár, Botond Brauer, Nicolas | Scharringhausen, Jens Angermann, Frank | 2:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Gieseke, Christian Bartsch, Martin | Deseke, Otto Fricke, Henning | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 27:22 | 6:6 | |
177 | | | 20:00 | KL H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TSV Wettmar | 9:6TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TSV WettmarPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Lindner, Cedric Hitzigrath, Jens | Spanjol, Rolf Derda, Manfred | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Cif, Ali Kleine, Sebastian | Dierks, Thomas Koschitzki, Christian | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Brockmüller, Thomas Klose, Sven | Geng, Markus Welzer, Jens | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lindner, Cedric | Koschitzki, Christian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Dierks, Thomas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Cif, Ali | Derda, Manfred | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Brockmüller, Thomas | Spanjol, Rolf | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Klose, Sven | Welzer, Jens | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Kleine, Sebastian | Geng, Markus | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Lindner, Cedric | Dierks, Thomas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Koschitzki, Christian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Cif, Ali | Spanjol, Rolf | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Brockmüller, Thomas | Derda, Manfred | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Klose, Sven | Geng, Markus | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Kleine, Sebastian | Welzer, Jens | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 34:25 | 9:6 | |
178 | Sa. | 10.02.24 | 10:00 | KL mJ11 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TTK Großburgwedel | 2:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TTK GroßburgwedelPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Hansel, Patrick | Liang, Klara Xinnuo | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Lausecker, Hendrik | Zhou, Ziming | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Hansel, Patrick Lausecker, Hendrik | Zhou, Ziming Liang, Klara Xinnuo | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Hansel, Patrick | Zhou, Ziming | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Lausecker, Hendrik | Liang, Klara Xinnuo | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 8:10 | 2:3 | |
179 | | | 10:00 | KL mJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Hannover 96 II | 7:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen - Hannover 96 IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | Wüstefeld, Kilian Ho, Thu An | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Cif, Kian | Mühling, Ben Schwarzer, Leonardo | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Schwarzer, Leonardo | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Butt, Julian | Mühling, Ben | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Schulze, Alexander | Ho, Thu An | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Cif, Kian | Wüstefeld, Kilian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Mühling, Ben | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 21:3 | 7:0 | |
180 | | | 10:00 | BKmJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | FC Bennigsen | 3:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen - FC BennigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Tammen, Jonas Schewe, Erik | Straeter, Julius Reese, Tim | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Camps, Jarno Reimann, Lennart | Schmitt, Hendrik Dismer, Jaspar | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Camps, Jarno | Schmitt, Hendrik | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Reimann, Lennart | Straeter, Julius | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Tammen, Jonas | Reese, Tim | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schewe, Erik | Dismer, Jaspar | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Camps, Jarno | Straeter, Julius | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Reimann, Lennart | Schmitt, Hendrik | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Tammen, Jonas | Dismer, Jaspar | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schewe, Erik | Reese, Tim | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 16:25 | 3:7 | |
181 | | | 10:00 | KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 7:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Clever, Luis Lausecker, Arne | Woitzik, Max Klose, Michael | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Cif, Merdan | Kronfeld, Jannick | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Cif, Ibrahim | Klose, Michael | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Clever, Luis | Hitzigrath, Tim | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Lausecker, Arne | Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Cif, Merdan | Klose, Michael | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 21:2 | 7:0 | |
182 | | | 13:00 | BK1H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TTK Großburgwedel II | 2:9TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TTK Großburgwedel IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Özden, Cem Rülke, Marcus | Frost, Felix Wolf, Frank-Peter | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Thomas, Til Esser, Stephan | Deschka, Maximilian Dr. Wegler, Ulrich | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Wolf, Gunter Borggräfe, Till | Junker, Lennart Germs, Sebastian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Özden, Cem | Frost, Felix | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Thomas, Til | Deschka, Maximilian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Wolf, Gunter | Junker, Lennart | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Borggräfe, Till | Dr. Wegler, Ulrich | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Esser, Stephan | Germs, Sebastian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Rülke, Marcus | Wolf, Frank-Peter | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Özden, Cem | Deschka, Maximilian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Thomas, Til | Frost, Felix | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 13:29 | 2:9 | |
183 | | | 13:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TV Ehlershausen | 9:5TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TV EhlershausenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Selzam, Andreas Prößler, Ulrich | Heeren, Peter Lerbs, Detlef | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Tammen, Michael Bergner, Ewa | Dohm, Christian Reibe, Thorsten | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Brussig, Philip Camps, Jarno | Lerbs, Carsten Uredat, Andreas | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Selzam, Andreas | Heeren, Peter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Tammen, Michael | Dohm, Christian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Brussig, Philip | Lerbs, Carsten | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Bergner, Ewa | Reibe, Thorsten | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Prößler, Ulrich | Lerbs, Detlef | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Camps, Jarno | Uredat, Andreas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Selzam, Andreas | Dohm, Christian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Tammen, Michael | Heeren, Peter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Brussig, Philip | Reibe, Thorsten | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Bergner, Ewa | Lerbs, Carsten | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Prößler, Ulrich | Uredat, Andreas | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 33:18 | 9:5 | |
184 | | | 14:00 | KK1 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TuS Harenberg | 7:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TuS HarenbergPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Namendorff, Max Nissel, Sidney | Förster, Anton Lübke, Niklas | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | Ludowig, Moritz Breuer, Fabian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Namendorff, Max | Ludowig, Moritz | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Förster, Anton | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Nissel, Sidney | Lübke, Niklas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | König, Mattes | Breuer, Fabian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Namendorff, Max | Förster, Anton | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Ludowig, Moritz | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Nissel, Sidney | Breuer, Fabian | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 22:13 | 7:2 | |
185 | | | 14:00 | KK3 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | SV Adler Hämelerwald III | 7:4TSV Friesen Hänigsen V - SV Adler Hämelerwald IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Deseke, Otto Fricke, Henning | Kaune, Jan Werner, Torsten | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Andresen, Jürgen Schewe, Martin | Pham, Hanh Tien Pham, David | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Andresen, Jürgen | Kaune, Jan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Deseke, Otto | Pham, Hanh Tien | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Fricke, Henning | Pham, David | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schewe, Martin | Werner, Torsten | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Andresen, Jürgen | Pham, Hanh Tien | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Deseke, Otto | Kaune, Jan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Fricke, Henning | Werner, Torsten | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schewe, Martin | Pham, David | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Andresen, Jürgen Schewe, Martin | Kaune, Jan Werner, Torsten | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 25:19 | 7:4 | |
186 | Mi. | 14.02.24 | 18:15 | KK3 mJ19 | SV Adler Hämelerwald | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 7:1SV Adler Hämelerwald - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Heindorf, Leonhard Marx, Thies | Woitzik, Max Klose, Michael | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Pham, David Neumann, Max | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Heindorf, Leonhard | Klose, Michael | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Pham, David | Woitzik, Max | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Marx, Thies | Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Neumann, Max | Kronfeld, Jannick | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Heindorf, Leonhard | Woitzik, Max | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Pham, David | Klose, Michael | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 22:6 | 7:1 | |
187 | Fr. | 16.02.24 | 18:15 | RP mJ19AK | BSV Hannovera Gleidingen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 0:6BSV Hannovera Gleidingen - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Hoffmann, Moritz Kuhlmann, Milica | Lausecker, Arne Clever, Luis | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Pott, Rune Volkmann, Lennard | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Hoffmann, Moritz | Cif, Ibrahim | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Wockenfuss, Robin | Cif, Merdan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Pott, Rune | Lausecker, Arne | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Volkmann, Lennard | Clever, Luis | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 4:18 | 0:6 | |
188 | | | 18:30 | KL mJ11 | TSV Pattensen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:5TSV Pattensen - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Schwarz, Tom | Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Wolffram, Ben | Hansel, Patrick | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Schwarz, Tom Wolffram, Ben | Cif, Kian Hansel, Patrick | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Schwarz, Tom | Hansel, Patrick | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Wolffram, Ben | Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 0:15 | 0:5 | |
189 | | | 20:00 | BK1H | Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 9:2Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Möller, Nico Tillmann, Kevin | Thomas, Til Esser, Stephan | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Sendrowski, Andre Wilschnack, Jonas | Özden, Cem Rülke, Marcus | 3:1 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Bortfeld, Wolfgang Otto, Eckhard | Wolf, Gunter Borggräfe, Till | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Sendrowski, Andre | Thomas, Til | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Möller, Nico | Özden, Cem | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Tillmann, Kevin | Borggräfe, Till | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Bortfeld, Wolfgang | Wolf, Gunter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Wilschnack, Jonas | Rülke, Marcus | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Otto, Eckhard | Esser, Stephan | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Sendrowski, Andre | Özden, Cem | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Möller, Nico | Thomas, Til | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 28:13 | 9:2 | |
190 | Sa. | 17.02.24 | 15:30 | KK1 H | TTC Viktoria Thönse II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 4:9TTC Viktoria Thönse II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Hoffmann, Julian Reinecke, Bernd | Tammen, Michael Bergner, Ewa | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Strunk, Tobias Rieger, Ole | Selzam, Andreas Brussig, Philip | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Orbeyi, Oktay Krause, Jannis | Wagner, Lucas Tammen, Jonas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Hoffmann, Julian | Tammen, Michael | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Reinecke, Bernd | Selzam, Andreas | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Strunk, Tobias | Brussig, Philip | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Rieger, Ole | Wagner, Lucas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Orbeyi, Oktay | Tammen, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Krause, Jannis | Bergner, Ewa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Hoffmann, Julian | Selzam, Andreas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Reinecke, Bernd | Tammen, Michael | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Strunk, Tobias | Wagner, Lucas | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Rieger, Ole | Brussig, Philip | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 18:33 | 4:9 | |
191 | | | 15:30 | KK1 mJ19 | Hannover 96 IV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 4:7Hannover 96 IV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Oldemanns, Tim Zia, Farian | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Stefanov, Kristian Elbert, Eric | Namendorff, Max Nissel, Sidney | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Stefanov, Kristian | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Oldemanns, Tim | Namendorff, Max | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Elbert, Eric | König, Mattes | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Zia, Farian | Nissel, Sidney | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Stefanov, Kristian | Namendorff, Max | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Oldemanns, Tim | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Elbert, Eric | Nissel, Sidney | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Zia, Farian | König, Mattes | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Stefanov, Kristian Elbert, Eric | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 15:23 | 4:7 | |
192 | So. | 18.02.24 | 10:00 | KL wJ13 | SV Arminia Hannover | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 5:0SV Arminia Hannover - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Orellana, Renata | Basteck, Celine | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Freyberg, Luisa | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Orellana, Renata Freyberg, Luisa | Basteck, Celine Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Orellana, Renata | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Freyberg, Luisa | Basteck, Celine | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:0 | 5:0 | |
193 | | | 11:00 | KL wJ13 | SV Arminia Hannover II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 4:1SV Arminia Hannover II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Alwaich, Zaynab | Basteck, Celine | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Anemüller, Lilly | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Alwaich, Zaynab Anemüller, Lilly | Basteck, Celine Suljagic, Merle | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Alwaich, Zaynab | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Anemüller, Lilly | Basteck, Celine | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 12:5 | 4:1 | |
194 | | | 18:00 | BK1H | TTK Großburgwedel | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 9:0TTK Großburgwedel - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Lübbers, Jan Richter, Dennis | Thomas, Til Borggräfe, Till | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Krapiec, Klaudiusz Thiem, Marcus | Özden, Cem Esser, Stephan | 3:2 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Junker, Michael Hermsdorf, Janina | Wolf, Gunter Rülke, Marcus | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Krapiec, Klaudiusz | Thomas, Til | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Lübbers, Jan | Özden, Cem | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Thiem, Marcus | Borggräfe, Till | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Richter, Dennis | Wolf, Gunter | 3:2 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Junker, Michael | Rülke, Marcus | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Hermsdorf, Janina | Esser, Stephan | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 27:9 | 9:0 | |
195 | | | 23:59 | RP wJ13KL | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | spielfrei | |
196 | Mo. | 19.02.24 | 18:30 | KL mJ13 | SG Misburg | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:7SG Misburg - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Kind, Lisa Joey Tsalapatas, Iliana | Butt, Julian Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Räber, Raphael Jonathan Klindworth, Benjamin | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Eckhardt, Nicolas Tristan | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Ayfer, Sadullah | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Wefing, Luca | Cif, Kian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Plaaß, Aurel | Butt, Julian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Eckhardt, Nicolas Tristan | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 1:21 | 0:7 | |
197 | Di. | 20.02.24 | 19:00 | BLD | TTC Vinnhorst | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 8:5TTC Vinnhorst - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Järsch, Heidi Hengst, Beate | Bergner, Ewa Branscheid, Tessa | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Zehren, Kerstin Isenbeck, Gudrun | nicht anwesend nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Järsch, Heidi | Branscheid, Tessa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Zehren, Kerstin | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Hengst, Beate | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Isenbeck, Gudrun | Brandes, Lena | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Järsch, Heidi | Bergner, Ewa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Zehren, Kerstin | Branscheid, Tessa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Hengst, Beate | Brandes, Lena | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Isenbeck, Gudrun | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-1 | Hengst, Beate | Bergner, Ewa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-3 | Järsch, Heidi | Brandes, Lena | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-4 | Zehren, Kerstin | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 27:17 | 8:5 | |
198 | | | 20:00 | KK3 H | MTV Dedenhausen II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | 2:7MTV Dedenhausen II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Kröger, Matthias Kruchyna, Olexandr | Scharringhausen, Jens Angermann, Frank | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Köhne, Manfred Bolten, Hans-Heinrich | Deseke, Otto Fricke, Henning | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Kröger, Matthias | Deseke, Otto | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Köhne, Manfred | Scharringhausen, Jens | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Bolten, Hans-Heinrich | Fricke, Henning | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Kruchyna, Olexandr | Angermann, Frank | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Kröger, Matthias | Scharringhausen, Jens | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Köhne, Manfred | Deseke, Otto | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Bolten, Hans-Heinrich | Angermann, Frank | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 11:23 | 2:7 | |
199 | Mi. | 21.02.24 | 19:30 | KK4 H | TSV Burgdorf IV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | 6:6TSV Burgdorf IV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Hartig, Jürgen Szyszka, Jan | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Schnell, Torsten Thormann, Julia | Wefing, Christian Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Schnell, Torsten | Schewe, Martin | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Thormann, Julia | Sellemann, Stefan | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Hartig, Jürgen | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Szyszka, Jan | Wefing, Christian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Schnell, Torsten | Sellemann, Stefan | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Thormann, Julia | Schewe, Martin | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Hartig, Jürgen | Wefing, Christian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Szyszka, Jan | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Schnell, Torsten Thormann, Julia | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | 2:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Hartig, Jürgen Szyszka, Jan | Wefing, Christian Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 25:22 | 6:6 | |
200 | Sa. | 24.02.24 | 10:00 | BKmJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Bemerode | 4:6TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TSV BemerodePaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Tammen, Jonas Schewe, Erik | Sauer, Joshua Brödel, Karl | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Camps, Jarno Reimann, Lennart | Remberg, Jeremias Ehrenteit, Julian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Camps, Jarno | Remberg, Jeremias | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Reimann, Lennart | Sauer, Joshua | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Tammen, Jonas | Brödel, Karl | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schewe, Erik | Ehrenteit, Julian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Camps, Jarno | Sauer, Joshua | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Reimann, Lennart | Remberg, Jeremias | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Tammen, Jonas | Ehrenteit, Julian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schewe, Erik | Brödel, Karl | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 13:20 | 4:6 | |
201 | | | 10:00 | KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | SV Adler Hämelerwald | 7:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - SV Adler HämelerwaldPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Clever, Luis Lausecker, Arne | nicht anwesend nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | Heindorf, Leonhard Pham, David | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Cif, Merdan | Pham, David | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Cif, Ibrahim | Heindorf, Leonhard | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Clever, Luis | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Lausecker, Arne | Lange, Joost | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Cif, Merdan | Heindorf, Leonhard | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Cif, Ibrahim | Pham, David | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Clever, Luis | Lange, Joost | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 22:8 | 7:2 | |
202 | | | 10:00 | KL mJ11 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | FC Bennigsen | 4:1TSV Friesen Hänigsen - FC BennigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Cif, Kian | Wedekind, Felix | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Hansel, Patrick | Hanel, Joshua | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Cif, Kian Hansel, Patrick | Wedekind, Felix Hanel, Joshua | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Cif, Kian | Hanel, Joshua | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Hansel, Patrick | Wedekind, Felix | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 13:5 | 4:1 | |
203 | | | 11:00 | KL mJ13 2er | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TSG Ahlten | 2:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TSG AhltenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Wegener, Robin | Granitza, Arno | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Goldenstein, Michel | Sauer, Mats | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Wegener, Robin Zielke, Elias | Granitza, Arno Sauer, Mats | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Wegener, Robin | Sauer, Mats | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Goldenstein, Michel | Granitza, Arno | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 10:12 | 2:3 | |
204 | | | 11:30 | KL mJ11 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | FC Bennigsen II | 1:4TSV Friesen Hänigsen - FC Bennigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Klose, Constantin | Balke, Quinn | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Lausecker, Hendrik | Karl, Sam | 3:1 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Cordt, Kilian Peter Klose, Constantin | Balke, Quinn Karl, Sam | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Klose, Constantin | Karl, Sam | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Lausecker, Hendrik | Balke, Quinn | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 6:13 | 1:4 | |
205 | | | 11:30 | KL mJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Mellendorfer TV | 7:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen - Mellendorfer TVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Meissner, David Christian Dörr, Lenny | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | Damitz, Janne Waschkau, Laurenz Erich | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lausecker, Thorge | Dörr, Lenny | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Meissner, David Christian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Butt, Julian | Waschkau, Laurenz Erich | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Schulze, Alexander | Damitz, Janne | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Lausecker, Thorge | Meissner, David Christian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Dörr, Lenny | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Butt, Julian | Damitz, Janne | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schulze, Alexander | Waschkau, Laurenz Erich | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 24:17 | 7:3 | |
206 | | | 12:20 | KL mJ13 2er | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TSV Pattensen | 3:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TSV PattensenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Zielke, Elias | Kühling, Bjarne | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Dettloff, Collin | Pflume, Niko | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Wegener, Robin Zielke, Elias | Pflume, Niko Neumann, Nils | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Zielke, Elias | Pflume, Niko | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Dettloff, Collin | Kühling, Bjarne | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 11:6 | 3:2 | |
207 | | | 13:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | SSV Langenhagen III | 1:9TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - SSV Langenhagen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Nissel, Dirk Camps, Jarno | Ernst, Torsten Reinecke, Jörg | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Prößler, Ulrich Seidenstricker, Joscha | Trojan, Michael Metz, Matthias | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Zippel, Björn Nissel, Jörg | Hentschel, Andreas Wellhausen, Kai | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Nissel, Dirk | Metz, Matthias | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Prößler, Ulrich | Trojan, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Camps, Jarno | Reinecke, Jörg | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Ernst, Torsten | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Zippel, Björn | Wellhausen, Kai | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Nissel, Jörg | Hentschel, Andreas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Nissel, Dirk | Trojan, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 10:28 | 1:9 | |
208 | | | 13:00 | BK1H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TTC Arpke | 4:91. Herren - TTC ArpkePaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Özden, Cem Esser, Stephan | Helms, Mathias Behrens, Lars | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Thomas, Til Borggräfe, Till | Fricke, Dieter Kroll, Tobias | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Wolf, Gunter Rülke, Marcus | Bähre, Angelo Noack, Kay | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Özden, Cem | Kroll, Tobias | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Thomas, Til | Fricke, Dieter | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Wolf, Gunter | Behrens, Lars | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Borggräfe, Till | Helms, Mathias | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Esser, Stephan | Noack, Kay | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Rülke, Marcus | Bähre, Angelo | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Özden, Cem | Fricke, Dieter | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Thomas, Til | Kroll, Tobias | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Wolf, Gunter | Helms, Mathias | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Borggräfe, Till | Behrens, Lars | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 16:33 | 4:9 | |
209 | | | 13:40 | KL mJ13 2er | FC Bennigsen II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 2:3FC Bennigsen II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Ketelhake, Johann | Wegener, Robin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Schulze, Tim | Zielke, Lukas | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Ketelhake, Johann Schulze, Tim | Wegener, Robin Zielke, Elias | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Ketelhake, Johann | Zielke, Lukas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Schulze, Tim | Wegener, Robin | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 10:9 | 2:3 | |
210 | | | 14:00 | KK4 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | TTC Eltze III | 7:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI - TTC Eltze IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Wefing, Christian Schewe, Erik | Lehnert, Karl-Heinz Evers, Dirk | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | Brennig, Siegfried Koch, Kurt-Dieter | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Sellemann, Stefan | Lehnert, Karl-Heinz | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Schewe, Martin | Brennig, Siegfried | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Wefing, Christian | Koch, Kurt-Dieter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schewe, Erik | Evers, Dirk | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Sellemann, Stefan | Brennig, Siegfried | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Schewe, Martin | Lehnert, Karl-Heinz | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Wefing, Christian | Evers, Dirk | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Schewe, Erik | Koch, Kurt-Dieter | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 23:11 | 7:3 | |
211 | | | 14:00 | KK1 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TSV Barsinghausen | 7:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TSV BarsinghausenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Namendorff, Max Nissel, Sidney | Haendel, Paul-Maximilian Dunse, Jan Luca | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | Pfingsten, Paul Helio Laitinen, Samuel | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Namendorff, Max | Dunse, Jan Luca | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Haendel, Paul-Maximilian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Nissel, Sidney | Laitinen, Samuel | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | König, Mattes | Pfingsten, Paul Helio | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Namendorff, Max | Haendel, Paul-Maximilian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Dunse, Jan Luca | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Nissel, Sidney | Pfingsten, Paul Helio | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 24:10 | 7:2 | |
212 | So. | 25.02.24 | 14:30 | KL mJ11 | Hannover 96 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 1:4Hannover 96 - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Berg, Felix | Cif, Kian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Berg, Lucas | Hansel, Patrick | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Berg, Felix Berg, Lucas | Cif, Kian Hansel, Patrick | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Berg, Felix | Hansel, Patrick | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Berg, Lucas | Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 6:12 | 1:4 | |
213 | Mo. | 26.02.24 | 17:30 | KK1 mJ19 | SG Letter | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 3:7SG Letter - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Schmull, Kilian Hasse, Leon | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Vinogradov, Miron Weber, Artur | Namendorff, Max Nissel, Sidney | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Vinogradov, Miron | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Weber, Artur | Namendorff, Max | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Wöster, Ardin | König, Mattes | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Schmull, Kilian | Nissel, Sidney | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Vinogradov, Miron | Namendorff, Max | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Weber, Artur | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Wöster, Ardin | Nissel, Sidney | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Schmull, Kilian | König, Mattes | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 17:26 | 3:7 | |
214 | | | 19:30 | KK1 H | SC Langenhagen III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 7:9SC Langenhagen III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Gönnemann, Wilfried Mirschel, Harald | Prößler, Ulrich Tammen, Jonas | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Lücke, Kevin Willmann, Michael | Nissel, Dirk Camps, Jarno | 3:0 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Draber, Dietmar Schrödter, Manfred | Zippel, Björn Nissel, Jörg | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lücke, Kevin | Prößler, Ulrich | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Gönnemann, Wilfried | Nissel, Dirk | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Draber, Dietmar | Zippel, Björn | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schrödter, Manfred | Camps, Jarno | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Mirschel, Harald | Tammen, Jonas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Willmann, Michael | Nissel, Jörg | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Lücke, Kevin | Nissel, Dirk | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Gönnemann, Wilfried | Prößler, Ulrich | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Draber, Dietmar | Camps, Jarno | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Schrödter, Manfred | Zippel, Björn | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Mirschel, Harald | Nissel, Jörg | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Willmann, Michael | Tammen, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Gönnemann, Wilfried Mirschel, Harald | Nissel, Dirk Camps, Jarno | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 29:30 | 7:9 | |
215 | | | 20:00 | KL H | Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 6:9Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Winkler, Michael Vogel, Ralf | Cif, Ali Kleine, Sebastian | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Scholvin, Marcus Schaper, Holger | Lindner, Cedric Hitzigrath, Jens | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Link, Joachim Palnau, Wilfried | Brockmüller, Thomas Klose, Sven | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Winkler, Michael | Hitzigrath, Jens | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Vogel, Ralf | Lindner, Cedric | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Scholvin, Marcus | Brockmüller, Thomas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schaper, Holger | Cif, Ali | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Link, Joachim | Kleine, Sebastian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Palnau, Wilfried | Klose, Sven | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Winkler, Michael | Lindner, Cedric | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Vogel, Ralf | Hitzigrath, Jens | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Scholvin, Marcus | Cif, Ali | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schaper, Holger | Brockmüller, Thomas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Link, Joachim | Klose, Sven | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Palnau, Wilfried | Kleine, Sebastian | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 27:31 | 6:9 | |
März |
Nr |
Tag |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Liga |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
216 | Fr. | 01.03.24 | 16:30 | KK3 mJ19 | TTC Arpke II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 7:5TTC Arpke II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Bosse, Anna Hilmer, Caroline | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Schneider, Conrad Eberhage, Mattis | Klose, Michael Hitzigrath, Tim | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Bosse, Anna | Klose, Michael | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Schneider, Conrad | Woitzik, Max | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Hilmer, Caroline | Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Eberhage, Mattis | Kronfeld, Jannick | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Bosse, Anna | Woitzik, Max | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Schneider, Conrad | Klose, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Hilmer, Caroline | Kronfeld, Jannick | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Eberhage, Mattis | Bock, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Schneider, Conrad Eberhage, Mattis | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | 2:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Bosse, Anna Hilmer, Caroline | Klose, Michael Hitzigrath, Tim | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 25:21 | 7:5 | |
217 | | | 18:15 | KL mJ11 | SV Frielingen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 4:1SV Frielingen - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Glawe, Ben Levi | Cif, Kian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Beermann, Mads | Hansel, Patrick | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Glawe, Ben Levi Beermann, Mads | Cif, Kian Hansel, Patrick | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Glawe, Ben Levi | Hansel, Patrick | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Beermann, Mads | Cif, Kian | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 12:4 | 4:1 | |
218 | | | 20:00 | KK1 H | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 7:9MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Heidrich, Robin Keding, Harald | Seidenstricker, Joscha Nissel, Sidney | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Bernhardt, Marcus Rabenstein, Jasmin | Nissel, Dirk Camps, Jarno | 2:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Bretz, Jochen Wendland, Marko | Zippel, Björn Nissel, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Heidrich, Robin | Camps, Jarno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Bernhardt, Marcus | Nissel, Dirk | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Keding, Harald | Zippel, Björn | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Rabenstein, Jasmin | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Bretz, Jochen | Nissel, Sidney | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Wendland, Marko | Nissel, Jörg | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Heidrich, Robin | Nissel, Dirk | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Bernhardt, Marcus | Camps, Jarno | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Keding, Harald | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Rabenstein, Jasmin | Zippel, Björn | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Bretz, Jochen | Nissel, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Wendland, Marko | Nissel, Sidney | 2:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Heidrich, Robin Keding, Harald | Nissel, Dirk Camps, Jarno | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 29:31 | 7:9 | |
219 | Sa. | 02.03.24 | 11:00 | KL mJ13 2er | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TTC Helga Hannover | 3:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TTC Helga HannoverPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Wegener, Robin | Herder, Maurice | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Dettloff, Collin | Schrader, Maximilian | 3:2 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Wegener, Robin Dettloff, Collin | Bhuju, Davin Herder, Maurice | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Wegener, Robin | Schrader, Maximilian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Dettloff, Collin | Herder, Maurice | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 11:10 | 3:2 | |
220 | | | 13:00 | KL mJ13 2er | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | FC Schwalbe Döhren | 1:4TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - FC Schwalbe DöhrenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Wegener, Robin | Zahn, Niclas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Dettloff, Collin | Achziger, Alex | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Wegener, Robin Dettloff, Collin | Zahn, Niclas Achziger, Alex | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Wegener, Robin | Achziger, Alex | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Dettloff, Collin | Zahn, Niclas | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 8:12 | 1:4 | |
221 | | | 15:00 | BLD | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 4:8SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Helm, Maren Tebarth, Claudia | Bergner, Ewa Thurm, Tina | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Britz, Hiltrud Huser, Vera | Branscheid, Tessa Brandes, Lena | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Helm, Maren | Branscheid, Tessa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Tebarth, Claudia | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Britz, Hiltrud | Brandes, Lena | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Huser, Vera | Thurm, Tina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Helm, Maren | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Tebarth, Claudia | Branscheid, Tessa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Britz, Hiltrud | Thurm, Tina | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Huser, Vera | Brandes, Lena | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-1 | Britz, Hiltrud | Bergner, Ewa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-3 | Helm, Maren | Thurm, Tina | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 17:25 | 4:8 | |
222 | Mo. | 04.03.24 | 17:30 | KK1 mJ19 | TTV 2015 Seelze/SV Marienwerder (SG) | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 7:4TTV 2015 Seelze/SV Marienwerder (SG) - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Emruli, Luan Pajkovic, Aleksa | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Hettergott, Iven Pajkovic, Tara | Namendorff, Max Nissel, Sidney | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Emruli, Luan | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Pajkovic, Aleksa | Namendorff, Max | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Hettergott, Iven | König, Mattes | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Pajkovic, Tara | Nissel, Sidney | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Emruli, Luan | Namendorff, Max | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Pajkovic, Aleksa | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Hettergott, Iven | Nissel, Sidney | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Pajkovic, Tara | König, Mattes | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Hettergott, Iven Pajkovic, Tara | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 23:17 | 7:4 | |
223 | | | 18:15 | KK3 mJ19 | TSG Ahlten III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 3:7TSG Ahlten III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Brust, Mats Sauer, Mats | Cif, Merdan Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Knobloch, Dennis Dupke, Benedikt | Cif, Ibrahim Clever, Luis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Brust, Mats | Cif, Ibrahim | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Knobloch, Dennis | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Dupke, Benedikt | Cif, Kian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Sauer, Mats | Clever, Luis | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Brust, Mats | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Knobloch, Dennis | Cif, Ibrahim | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Dupke, Benedikt | Clever, Luis | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Sauer, Mats | Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 11:22 | 3:7 | |
224 | Di. | 05.03.24 | 17:30 | KL mJ13 | TTC Arpke II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:7TTC Arpke II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Libor, Felix Born, Thure | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Karlapp, Moritz Uhland, Johannes | Schulze, Alexander Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Karlapp, Moritz | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Uhland, Johannes | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Libor, Felix | Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Born, Thure | Schulze, Alexander | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Karlapp, Moritz | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 1:21 | 0:7 | |
225 | Do. | 07.03.24 | 20:00 | BLD | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TK Hannover | 7:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TK HannoverPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Bergner, Ewa Thurm, Tina | Schübl, Kerstin Reich, Isabelle | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | nicht anwesend nicht anwesend | Austen, Anette Steinbach, Tanja | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Bergner, Ewa | Reich, Isabelle | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Branscheid, Tessa | Schübl, Kerstin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Thurm, Tina | Steinbach, Tanja | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | nicht anwesend | Austen, Anette | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Bergner, Ewa | Schübl, Kerstin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Branscheid, Tessa | Reich, Isabelle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Thurm, Tina | Austen, Anette | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | nicht anwesend | Steinbach, Tanja | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-1 | Thurm, Tina | Schübl, Kerstin | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-3 | Bergner, Ewa | Austen, Anette | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-4 | Branscheid, Tessa | Steinbach, Tanja | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-2 | nicht anwesend | Reich, Isabelle | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 24:23 | 7:7 | |
226 | Fr. | 08.03.24 | 19:00 | BKmJ19 | TTC Helga Hannover II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 7:3TTC Helga Hannover II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Sun, David Schulz, Joel | Camps, Jarno Reimann, Lennart | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Ruderisch, Hannes Romei, Leonard | Tammen, Jonas Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Ruderisch, Hannes | Reimann, Lennart | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Sun, David | Camps, Jarno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Romei, Leonard | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schulz, Joel | Tammen, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Ruderisch, Hannes | Camps, Jarno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Sun, David | Reimann, Lennart | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Romei, Leonard | Tammen, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Schulz, Joel | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 23:13 | 7:3 | |
227 | Sa. | 09.03.24 | 10:00 | KL wJ13 | SV Bolzum III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 1:4SV Bolzum III - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Grudentaler, Selina | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Lim, Xenia | Grebien, Lisa | 2:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Grudentaler, Selina Lim, Xenia | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Grudentaler, Selina | Grebien, Lisa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Lim, Xenia | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 6:14 | 1:4 | |
228 | | | 10:00 | KL wJ13 | SV Bolzum II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 5:0SV Bolzum II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Reineke, Hanna | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Karich, Melissa | Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Reineke, Hanna Karich, Melissa | Suljagic, Merle Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Reineke, Hanna | Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Karich, Melissa | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:0 | 5:0 | |
229 | | | 10:00 | KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze II | 7:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Clever, Luis Lausecker, Arne | Stellfeldt, Nils Gerlach, Henri | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | Kratochwil, Leo Knebel, Fynn | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Cif, Merdan | Kratochwil, Leo | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Cif, Ibrahim | Stellfeldt, Nils | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Clever, Luis | Knebel, Fynn | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Lausecker, Arne | Gerlach, Henri | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Cif, Merdan | Stellfeldt, Nils | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 21:1 | 7:0 | |
230 | | | 10:00 | KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | TSG Ahlten III | 0:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - TSG Ahlten IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Klose, Michael Hitzigrath, Tim | Knobloch, Dennis Dupke, Benedikt | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | Höll, Lenny Sauer, Mats | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Klose, Michael | Knobloch, Dennis | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Kronfeld, Jannick | Höll, Lenny | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Bock, Mattis | Sauer, Mats | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Hitzigrath, Tim | Dupke, Benedikt | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Klose, Michael | Höll, Lenny | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 3:21 | 0:7 | |
231 | | | 11:15 | KL wJ13 | SV Bolzum II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 1:4SV Bolzum II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Reineke, Hanna | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Karich, Melissa | Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Reineke, Hanna Karich, Melissa | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Reineke, Hanna | Grebien, Lisa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Karich, Melissa | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 3:14 | 1:4 | |
232 | | | 11:15 | KL wJ13 | SV Bolzum | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 5:0SV Bolzum - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Gruschka, Lara | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Bolzum, Lilly | Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Gruschka, Lara Bolzum, Lilly | Suljagic, Merle Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Gruschka, Lara | Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Bolzum, Lilly | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:0 | 5:0 | |
233 | | | 12:15 | KL wJ13 | SV Bolzum | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 3:2SV Bolzum - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Gruschka, Lara | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Bolzum, Lilly | Grebien, Lisa | 3:2 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Gruschka, Lara Bolzum, Lilly | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Gruschka, Lara | Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Bolzum, Lilly | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 10:10 | 3:2 | |
234 | | | 12:15 | KL wJ13 | SV Bolzum III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 5:0SV Bolzum III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Grudentaler, Selina | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Lim, Xenia | Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Grudentaler, Selina Lim, Xenia | Suljagic, Merle Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Grudentaler, Selina | Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Lim, Xenia | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:0 | 5:0 | |
235 | | | 13:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. III | 9:6TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Nissel, Dirk Camps, Jarno | Langosch, Josef Dahlke, Lars | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Bloch, Alexander Seidenstricker, Joscha | Becker, Michael Bretzing, Christian | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Nissel, Jörg Tammen, Jonas | Wolfes, Andreas Wichmann, Hildya | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Nissel, Dirk | Langosch, Josef | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Bloch, Alexander | Becker, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Camps, Jarno | Dahlke, Lars | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Bretzing, Christian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Nissel, Jörg | Wichmann, Hildya | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Tammen, Jonas | Wolfes, Andreas | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Nissel, Dirk | Becker, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Bloch, Alexander | Langosch, Josef | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Camps, Jarno | Bretzing, Christian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Dahlke, Lars | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Nissel, Jörg | Wolfes, Andreas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Tammen, Jonas | Wichmann, Hildya | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 27:26 | 9:6 | |
236 | | | 13:00 | BK1H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSG Ahlten II | 9:61. Herren - TSG Ahlten IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Özden, Cem Esser, Stephan | Lange, Thomas Weber, Andreas | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Thomas, Til Borggräfe, Till | Kratky, Daniel Engelke, Kai | 3:0 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Wolf, Gunter Rülke, Marcus | Rautert, Marco Nolting, Fabian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Özden, Cem | Kratky, Daniel | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Thomas, Til | Lange, Thomas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Wolf, Gunter | Weber, Andreas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Borggräfe, Till | Rautert, Marco | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Esser, Stephan | Engelke, Kai | 3:2 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Rülke, Marcus | Nolting, Fabian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Özden, Cem | Lange, Thomas | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Thomas, Til | Kratky, Daniel | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Wolf, Gunter | Rautert, Marco | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Borggräfe, Till | Weber, Andreas | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Esser, Stephan | Nolting, Fabian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Rülke, Marcus | Engelke, Kai | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 36:29 | 9:6 | |
237 | | | 13:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TTC Otze II | 9:63. Herren - TTC Otze IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | Sievers, Ole Steinbach, Dieter | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Tammen, Michael Bergner, Ewa | Karpenstein, Frank Hatesuer, Dirk | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Wagner, Lucas Brussig, Philip | Keil, Ekkehard Trauthwein, Hans-Jürgen | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Selzam, Andreas | Sievers, Ole | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Brandes, Jörg | Karpenstein, Frank | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Tammen, Michael | Hatesuer, Dirk | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Wagner, Lucas | Keil, Ekkehard | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Brussig, Philip | Trauthwein, Hans-Jürgen | 3:2 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Bergner, Ewa | Steinbach, Dieter | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Selzam, Andreas | Karpenstein, Frank | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Brandes, Jörg | Sievers, Ole | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Tammen, Michael | Keil, Ekkehard | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Wagner, Lucas | Hatesuer, Dirk | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Brussig, Philip | Steinbach, Dieter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-6 | Bergner, Ewa | Trauthwein, Hans-Jürgen | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 33:21 | 9:6 | |
238 | | | 14:00 | KK1 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TuS Bothfeld | 7:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TuS BothfeldPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
| 21:0 | 7:0 | |
239 | | | 14:00 | KK3 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | TTC Arpke VI | 7:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen V - TTC Arpke VIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Scharringhausen, Jens Schewe, Martin | Slomma, Bernd Rex, Gerhard | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Deseke, Otto Fricke, Henning | Korte, Norbert Rakebrandt, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Scharringhausen, Jens | Korte, Norbert | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Deseke, Otto | Slomma, Bernd | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Fricke, Henning | Rex, Gerhard | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Schewe, Martin | Rakebrandt, Jörg | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Scharringhausen, Jens | Slomma, Bernd | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Deseke, Otto | Korte, Norbert | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Fricke, Henning | Rakebrandt, Jörg | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 22:15 | 7:2 | |
240 | So. | 10.03.24 | 12:30 | BKmJ19 | MTV Deensen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 2:8MTV Deensen - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Schoppe, Timon Sander, Robin | Tammen, Jonas Nissel, Sidney | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Schartau, Robin Kraus, Roman | Reimann, Lennart Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Schartau, Robin | Tammen, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Kraus, Roman | Reimann, Lennart | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Schoppe, Timon | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Sander, Robin | Nissel, Sidney | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Schartau, Robin | Reimann, Lennart | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Kraus, Roman | Tammen, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Schoppe, Timon | Nissel, Sidney | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Sander, Robin | Cif, Merdan | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 8:26 | 2:8 | |
241 | Mo. | 11.03.24 | 20:00 | BLD | TSV Wettmar | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 3:8TSV Wettmar - 1. DamenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Büchtmann, Mareike Geng-Matthiesen, Heike | Bergner, Ewa Thurm, Tina | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | nicht anwesend nicht anwesend | Branscheid, Tessa Brandes, Lena | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Büchtmann, Mareike | Branscheid, Tessa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Geng-Matthiesen, Heike | Bergner, Ewa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Hormann, Sabine | Brandes, Lena | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | nicht anwesend | Thurm, Tina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Büchtmann, Mareike | Bergner, Ewa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Geng-Matthiesen, Heike | Branscheid, Tessa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Hormann, Sabine | Thurm, Tina | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | nicht anwesend | Brandes, Lena | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-1 | Hormann, Sabine | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 12:30 | 3:8 | |
242 | Do. | 14.03.24 | 20:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | Mellendorfer TV II | 3:94. Herren - Mellendorfer TV IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Nissel, Dirk Reimann, Lennart | Wulf, Leon Meinecke, Jannick | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Bloch, Alexander Seidenstricker, Joscha | Winter, Kevin Sperling, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Zippel, Björn Nissel, Jörg | Papke, Silvan Bogdahn, Paul | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Nissel, Dirk | Wulf, Leon | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Bloch, Alexander | Winter, Kevin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Reimann, Lennart | Sperling, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Meinecke, Jannick | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Zippel, Björn | Bogdahn, Paul | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Nissel, Jörg | Papke, Silvan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Nissel, Dirk | Winter, Kevin | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Bloch, Alexander | Wulf, Leon | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Reimann, Lennart | Meinecke, Jannick | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 13:28 | 3:9 | |
243 | Fr. | 15.03.24 | 18:30 | KL mJ13 | TSV Wettmar | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:7TSV Wettmar - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Hentzel, Henry Fuhrmann, Tassilo | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Rosinus, Bruno Brune, Louis | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Hentzel, Henry | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Fuhrmann, Tassilo | Lausecker, Thorge | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Rosinus, Bruno | Schulze, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Brune, Louis | Butt, Julian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Hentzel, Henry | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 2:21 | 0:7 | |
244 | | | 20:00 | KK3 H | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | 5:7TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Trompeter, Dirk Ortmann, Nico | Scharringhausen, Jens Schewe, Martin | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Hacke, Torsten Hornbostel, Dieter | Fricke, Henning Sellemann, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Hacke, Torsten | Fricke, Henning | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Trompeter, Dirk | Scharringhausen, Jens | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Hornbostel, Dieter | Schewe, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Ortmann, Nico | Sellemann, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Hacke, Torsten | Scharringhausen, Jens | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Trompeter, Dirk | Fricke, Henning | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Hornbostel, Dieter | Sellemann, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Ortmann, Nico | Schewe, Martin | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Hacke, Torsten Hornbostel, Dieter | Scharringhausen, Jens Schewe, Martin | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Trompeter, Dirk Ortmann, Nico | Fricke, Henning Sellemann, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 21:28 | 5:7 | |
245 | Sa. | 16.03.24 | 10:00 | KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze II | 3:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | Hotze, Jan Ole Gerlach, Henri | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Woitzik, Max Klose, Michael | Kratochwil, Leo Knebel, Fynn | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Woitzik, Max | Kratochwil, Leo | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Klose, Michael | Hotze, Jan Ole | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Kronfeld, Jannick | Knebel, Fynn | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Hitzigrath, Tim | Gerlach, Henri | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Woitzik, Max | Hotze, Jan Ole | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Klose, Michael | Kratochwil, Leo | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Kronfeld, Jannick | Gerlach, Henri | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Hitzigrath, Tim | Knebel, Fynn | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 18:26 | 3:7 | |
246 | | | 10:00 | BKmJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SC Barienrode/SV Hildesia Diekholzen (SG) II | 6:4TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SC Barienrode/SV Hildesia Diekholzen (SG) IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Tammen, Jonas Schewe, Erik | Möckel, Paul Müller, Jesper | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Camps, Jarno Reimann, Lennart | Burghardt, Felix Krause, Jan Lukas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Camps, Jarno | Burghardt, Felix | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Reimann, Lennart | Möckel, Paul | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Tammen, Jonas | Krause, Jan Lukas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schewe, Erik | Müller, Jesper | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Camps, Jarno | Möckel, Paul | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Reimann, Lennart | Burghardt, Felix | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Tammen, Jonas | Müller, Jesper | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schewe, Erik | Krause, Jan Lukas | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 22:15 | 6:4 | |
247 | | | 13:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen | 3:9TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TSV Germania Haimar-DolgenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | Herbon, Matthias Ehlers, Rolf | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Tammen, Michael Wagner, Lucas | Czop, Damian Krause, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Brussig, Philip Bergner, Ewa | Schulz, Uwe Wirries, Zimrije | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Selzam, Andreas | Krause, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Brandes, Jörg | Czop, Damian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Tammen, Michael | Schulz, Uwe | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Wagner, Lucas | Herbon, Matthias | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Brussig, Philip | Ehlers, Rolf | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Bergner, Ewa | Wirries, Zimrije | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Selzam, Andreas | Czop, Damian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Brandes, Jörg | Krause, Alexander | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Tammen, Michael | Herbon, Matthias | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 18:30 | 3:9 | |
248 | | | 14:00 | KL mJ13 | Hannover 96 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 7:1Hannover 96 - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Zia, Farian Schneemann, Lukas Alexander | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Stefanov, Kristian Leffler, Max Enno | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Stefanov, Kristian | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Zia, Farian | Lausecker, Thorge | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Leffler, Max Enno | Schulze, Alexander | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Köhler, Arvid | Butt, Julian | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Stefanov, Kristian | Lausecker, Thorge | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Zia, Farian | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 23:6 | 7:1 | |
249 | | | 14:00 | KK1 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TuS Wettbergen II | 7:1TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TuS Wettbergen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy Nissel, Sidney | Ewald, Simon Gottwald, Fabian | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | Schrader, Philipp Sojoudi, Elvin | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Ewald, Simon | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Nissel, Sidney | Schrader, Philipp | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Cif, Merdan | Sojoudi, Elvin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Cif, Ibrahim | Gottwald, Fabian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Schrader, Philipp | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Nissel, Sidney | Ewald, Simon | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 23:5 | 7:1 | |
250 | | | 14:00 | KK4 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | TTC Arpke VIII | 3:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI - TTC Arpke VIIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Sander, Christian Wefing, Christian | Schröder, Peter Schneider, Tom-Luca | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | Schmalfeldt, Stefan Hilker, Wolfgang | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Sellemann, Stefan | Schröder, Peter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Schewe, Martin | Schmalfeldt, Stefan | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Sander, Christian | Hilker, Wolfgang | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Wefing, Christian | Schneider, Tom-Luca | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Sellemann, Stefan | Schmalfeldt, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Schewe, Martin | Schröder, Peter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Sander, Christian | Schneider, Tom-Luca | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Wefing, Christian | Hilker, Wolfgang | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 14:21 | 3:7 | |
251 | Sa. | 23.03.24 | 13:00 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze III | 9:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | Goldmann, Kai Buchholz, Luca | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Tammen, Michael Wagner, Lucas | Schlisenski, Tino Sandmann, Per Arne | 3:1 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Brussig, Philip Camps, Jarno | Plate, Benito Gödicke, Cornelius | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Selzam, Andreas | Schlisenski, Tino | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Brandes, Jörg | Goldmann, Kai | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Tammen, Michael | Buchholz, Luca | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Wagner, Lucas | Plate, Benito | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Brussig, Philip | Gödicke, Cornelius | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Camps, Jarno | Sandmann, Per Arne | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Selzam, Andreas | Goldmann, Kai | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Brandes, Jörg | Schlisenski, Tino | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Tammen, Michael | Plate, Benito | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 28:13 | 9:3 | |
252 | | | 13:30 | BLD | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SG Ronnenberg II | 8:11. Damen - SG Ronnenberg IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Branscheid, Tessa Brandes, Lena | Rathing, Sabine Bartels, Antje | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Bergner, Ewa Thurm, Tina | Otto, Cornelia Kühn, Sabine | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Bergner, Ewa | Kühn, Sabine | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Branscheid, Tessa | Otto, Cornelia | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Rode, Katharina | Bartels, Antje | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Thurm, Tina | Rathing, Sabine | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Bergner, Ewa | Otto, Cornelia | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Branscheid, Tessa | Kühn, Sabine | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Rode, Katharina | Rathing, Sabine | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 24:12 | 8:1 | |
253 | Sa. | 30.03.24 | 10:00 | BKmJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | MTV Lüerdissen | 7:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen - MTV LüerdissenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Tammen, Jonas Schewe, Erik | Rörig, Finn Grupe, Thore | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Camps, Jarno Reimann, Lennart | Schwarzer, Timo Jayasuriya, Luca | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Camps, Jarno | Grupe, Thore | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Reimann, Lennart | Rörig, Finn | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Tammen, Jonas | Jayasuriya, Luca | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schewe, Erik | Schwarzer, Timo | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Camps, Jarno | Rörig, Finn | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Reimann, Lennart | Grupe, Thore | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Tammen, Jonas | Schwarzer, Timo | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schewe, Erik | Jayasuriya, Luca | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 27:11 | 7:3 | |
254 | | | 13:00 | KL H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze | 1:9TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TTC Rot-Weiß UetzePaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Lindner, Cedric Hitzigrath, Jens | Luther, Andre Hacke, Volker | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Cif, Ali Tammen, Jonas | Wittemann, Kevin Mekelburg, Kai | 2:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Brockmüller, Thomas Klose, Sven | Pröve, Karsten Budde, Declan | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lindner, Cedric | Wittemann, Kevin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Luther, Andre | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Cif, Ali | Pröve, Karsten | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Brockmüller, Thomas | Hacke, Volker | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Klose, Sven | Budde, Declan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Tammen, Jonas | Mekelburg, Kai | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Lindner, Cedric | Luther, Andre | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 12:28 | 1:9 | |
April |
Nr |
Tag |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Liga |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
255 | Di. | 02.04.24 | 20:00 | KK1 H | SV Bolzum III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 2:9SV Bolzum III - 3. HerrenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Kronisch, Martin Droste, Rainer | Tammen, Michael Bergner, Ewa | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Hormann, Jan-Gerrit Völkening, Siegfried | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Geffert, Hans-Dieter Loks, Reiner | Brussig, Philip Nissel, Jörg | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Kronisch, Martin | Brandes, Jörg | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Hormann, Jan-Gerrit | Selzam, Andreas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Droste, Rainer | Brussig, Philip | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Geffert, Hans-Dieter | Tammen, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Völkening, Siegfried | Nissel, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Loks, Reiner | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Kronisch, Martin | Selzam, Andreas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Hormann, Jan-Gerrit | Brandes, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 10:28 | 2:9 | |
256 | Sa. | 06.04.24 | 10:00 | RP mJ13KL | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SV Arminia Hannover II | 3:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SV Arminia Hannover IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Lausecker, Thorge | Berner, Noah | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Wolski, Wim | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Berner, Noah Wolski, Wim | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 9:2 | 3:0 | |
257 | | | 10:00 | BKmJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Hannover 96 II | 4:6TSV Friesen Hänigsen - Hannover 96 IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Tammen, Jonas Schewe, Erik | Bortfeld, Amon Hitzemann, Tim | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Camps, Jarno Reimann, Lennart | Derzhai, Roman Keller, Enno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Camps, Jarno | Hitzemann, Tim | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Reimann, Lennart | Derzhai, Roman | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Tammen, Jonas | Keller, Enno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schewe, Erik | Bolte, Thore | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Camps, Jarno | Derzhai, Roman | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Reimann, Lennart | Hitzemann, Tim | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Tammen, Jonas | Bolte, Thore | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schewe, Erik | Keller, Enno | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 20:20 | 4:6 | |
258 | | | 10:00 | KL mJ11 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg | 4:1TSV Friesen Hänigsen - MTV Engelbostel-SchulenburgPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Cif, Kian | Garvens, Ben | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Hansel, Patrick | Kipka, Jonah | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Cif, Kian Hansel, Patrick | Garvens, Ben Czupryniak, Lucy | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Cif, Kian | Kipka, Jonah | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Hansel, Patrick | Garvens, Ben | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 12:9 | 4:1 | |
259 | | | 10:00 | KK1 mJ19 | TuS Gümmer II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 7:1TuS Gümmer II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Uecker, Lisann Frank, Luca | Namendorff, Max Nissel, Sidney | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Buchler, Jasper Blech, Marco | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Buchler, Jasper | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Blech, Marco | Namendorff, Max | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Uecker, Lisann | König, Mattes | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Frank, Luca | Nissel, Sidney | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Buchler, Jasper | Namendorff, Max | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Blech, Marco | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 23:10 | 7:1 | |
260 | | | 10:00 | KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TTC Arpke II | 7:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TTC Arpke IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Clever, Luis Lausecker, Arne | Hilmer, Caroline Eberhage, Mattis | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | Bosse, Anna Schneider, Conrad | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Cif, Merdan | Schneider, Conrad | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Cif, Ibrahim | Bosse, Anna | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Clever, Luis | Eberhage, Mattis | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Lausecker, Arne | Hilmer, Caroline | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Cif, Merdan | Bosse, Anna | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 21:6 | 7:0 | |
261 | | | 11:45 | KL mJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze | 7:4TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TTC Rot-Weiß UetzePaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | Reiterer, Eric Möller, Lio | 1:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Wegener, Robin | Herrmann, Dean Michael Borshoidze, Nikolozi | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Herrmann, Dean Michael | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Butt, Julian | Reiterer, Eric | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Schulze, Alexander | Borshoidze, Nikolozi | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Wegener, Robin | Möller, Lio | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | Reiterer, Eric | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Butt, Julian | Herrmann, Dean Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Schulze, Alexander | Möller, Lio | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Wegener, Robin | Borshoidze, Nikolozi | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Wegener, Robin | Reiterer, Eric Möller, Lio | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 24:17 | 7:4 | |
262 | | | 13:00 | BK1H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. | 9:4TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw.Paarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Özden, Cem Esser, Stephan | Feuerhahn, Jan Bugs, Thomas | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Thomas, Til Borggräfe, Till | Schröter, Tobias Ramsay, Michael | 3:1 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Wolf, Gunter Lindner, Cedric | Wicke, Boris Gundelach, Volker | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Özden, Cem | Feuerhahn, Jan | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Thomas, Til | Schröter, Tobias | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Wolf, Gunter | Wicke, Boris | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Borggräfe, Till | Bugs, Thomas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Esser, Stephan | Ramsay, Michael | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Lindner, Cedric | Gundelach, Volker | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Özden, Cem | Schröter, Tobias | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Thomas, Til | Feuerhahn, Jan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Wolf, Gunter | Bugs, Thomas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Borggräfe, Till | Wicke, Boris | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 31:20 | 9:4 | |
263 | | | 13:00 | KL H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze II | 9:4TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Brockmüller, Thomas Klose, Sven | Hagemann, Jens Plate, Benito | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Hitzigrath, Jens Cif, Ali | Meyer, Markus Krause, Dylan | 3:1 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Brussig, Philip Camps, Jarno | Goldmann, Kai Buchholz, Luca | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Hagemann, Jens | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Cif, Ali | Meyer, Markus | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Brockmüller, Thomas | Goldmann, Kai | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Klose, Sven | Krause, Dylan | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Brussig, Philip | Buchholz, Luca | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Camps, Jarno | Plate, Benito | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Meyer, Markus | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Cif, Ali | Hagemann, Jens | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Brockmüller, Thomas | Krause, Dylan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Klose, Sven | Goldmann, Kai | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 33:21 | 9:4 | |
264 | | | 14:00 | KK3 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | TTC Eltze II | 7:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen V - TTC Eltze IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Andresen, Jürgen Deseke, Otto | Schinke, Ilse Lehnert, Karl-Heinz | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Scharringhausen, Jens Angermann, Frank | Schinke, Wilfried Timäus, Andre | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Scharringhausen, Jens | Timäus, Andre | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Deseke, Otto | Schinke, Wilfried | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Angermann, Frank | Lehnert, Karl-Heinz | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Cif, Merdan | Schinke, Ilse | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Scharringhausen, Jens | Schinke, Wilfried | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Deseke, Otto | Timäus, Andre | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Angermann, Frank | Schinke, Ilse | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Cif, Merdan | Lehnert, Karl-Heinz | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 24:16 | 7:3 | |
265 | So. | 07.04.24 | 13:00 | KL wJ13 | TSV Wettmar | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 3:2TSV Wettmar - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Geng, Lisbeth Valentina | Basteck, Celine | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Stolzenberg, Lotta | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Geng, Lisbeth Valentina Stolzenberg, Lotta | Basteck, Celine Suljagic, Merle | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Geng, Lisbeth Valentina | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Stolzenberg, Lotta | Basteck, Celine | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 10:8 | 3:2 | |
266 | | | 13:00 | KL wJ13 | TSV Wettmar II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:5TSV Wettmar II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Thiemann, Clara | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Jovancevic, Sheri | Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Thiemann, Clara Sandmann, Charlotte | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Thiemann, Clara | Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Jovancevic, Sheri | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 0:15 | 0:5 | |
267 | | | 14:20 | KL wJ13 | TSV Wettmar | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:5TSV Wettmar - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Geng, Lisbeth Valentina | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Stolzenberg, Lotta | Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Geng, Lisbeth Valentina Stolzenberg, Lotta | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Geng, Lisbeth Valentina | Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Stolzenberg, Lotta | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 0:15 | 0:5 | |
268 | | | 14:30 | KL wJ13 | TSV Wettmar II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 3:2TSV Wettmar II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Jovancevic, Sheri | Basteck, Celine | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Sandmann, Charlotte | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Thiemann, Clara Jovancevic, Sheri | Basteck, Celine Suljagic, Merle | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Jovancevic, Sheri | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Sandmann, Charlotte | Basteck, Celine | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 12:7 | 3:2 | |
269 | Mo. | 08.04.24 | 18:00 | KK1 mJ19 | SV Butteramt | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 2:7SV Butteramt - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Held, Jannik Thiele, Clemens | Nissel, Sidney Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Held, Philip Loth, Matti | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Held, Philip | Nissel, Sidney | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Loth, Matti | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Held, Jannik | König, Mattes | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Thiele, Clemens | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Held, Philip | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Loth, Matti | Nissel, Sidney | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Held, Jannik | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 9:23 | 2:7 | |
270 | | | 19:15 | BK1H | Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 9:5Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Grams, Lennart Ludwig, Michael | Thomas, Til Borggräfe, Till | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Fenske, Arno Mehraein, Sasan | Özden, Cem Esser, Stephan | 2:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Weiner, Wladimir Wissel, Stefan | Wolf, Gunter Rülke, Marcus | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Grams, Lennart | Thomas, Til | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Ludwig, Michael | Özden, Cem | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Fenske, Arno | Borggräfe, Till | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Weiner, Wladimir | Wolf, Gunter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Wissel, Stefan | Rülke, Marcus | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Mehraein, Sasan | Esser, Stephan | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Grams, Lennart | Özden, Cem | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Ludwig, Michael | Thomas, Til | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Fenske, Arno | Wolf, Gunter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Weiner, Wladimir | Borggräfe, Till | 3:2 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Wissel, Stefan | Esser, Stephan | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 32:24 | 9:5 | |
271 | Do. | 11.04.24 | 20:00 | KL H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TTC Arpke III | 9:1TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TTC Arpke IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Brockmüller, Thomas Klose, Sven | Haak, Rene Schwedhelm, Otto | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Hitzigrath, Jens Cif, Ali | Berger, Jens Lee, Oliver | 3:2 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Camps, Jarno Tammen, Jonas | Beckmann, Klaus Mücher, Wolfgang | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Haak, Rene | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Cif, Ali | Berger, Jens | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Brockmüller, Thomas | Schwedhelm, Otto | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Klose, Sven | Lee, Oliver | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Camps, Jarno | Mücher, Wolfgang | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Tammen, Jonas | Beckmann, Klaus | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Hitzigrath, Jens | Berger, Jens | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 28:9 | 9:1 | |
272 | Fr. | 12.04.24 | 19:30 | KK1 H | SC Langenhagen IV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | 9:5SC Langenhagen IV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Krajewski, Peter Salim, Azad | Nissel, Dirk Nissel, Sidney | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Gröner, Armin Koerth, Klaus | Bloch, Alexander Seidenstricker, Joscha | 3:0 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Schmitz, Jochen Hartmann, Fabian | Camps, Jarno Nissel, Jörg | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Gröner, Armin | Bloch, Alexander | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Schmitz, Jochen | Nissel, Dirk | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Krajewski, Peter | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Koerth, Klaus | Camps, Jarno | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Hartmann, Fabian | Nissel, Sidney | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Salim, Azad | Nissel, Jörg | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Gröner, Armin | Nissel, Dirk | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Schmitz, Jochen | Bloch, Alexander | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Krajewski, Peter | Camps, Jarno | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Koerth, Klaus | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Hartmann, Fabian | Nissel, Jörg | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 34:23 | 9:5 | |
273 | Sa. | 13.04.24 | 10:00 | KL mJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TTC Arpke | 7:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TTC ArpkePaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | Bolten, Bruno Fuchs, Julius | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Lausecker, Thorge Dettloff, Collin | Zielke, Anni Klostermann, Levi | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lausecker, Thorge | Bolten, Bruno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Butt, Julian | Zielke, Anni | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Schulze, Alexander | Fuchs, Julius | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Dettloff, Collin | Klostermann, Levi | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Lausecker, Thorge | Zielke, Anni | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Butt, Julian | Bolten, Bruno | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Schulze, Alexander | Klostermann, Levi | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 22:9 | 7:2 | |
274 | | | 12:00 | KL mJ13 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. | 7:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw.Paarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Lausecker, Thorge Dettloff, Collin | Vertkov, Maximilian nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | Westermann, Tarje Szymiczek, Pascal | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Lausecker, Thorge | Szymiczek, Pascal | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Butt, Julian | Westermann, Tarje | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Schulze, Alexander | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Dettloff, Collin | Vertkov, Maximilian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Lausecker, Thorge | Westermann, Tarje | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 21:0 | 7:0 | |
275 | | | 13:00 | BK1H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SV Arminia Hannover IV | 8:8TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SV Arminia Hannover IVPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Özden, Cem Esser, Stephan | Thurow, Dirk Zenker, Steffen | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Thomas, Til Borggräfe, Till | Gdynia, Jan Kashian, Vahid | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Wolf, Gunter Rülke, Marcus | Egbers, Markus Shahani, Sina | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Özden, Cem | Thurow, Dirk | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Thomas, Til | Gdynia, Jan | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Wolf, Gunter | Kashian, Vahid | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Borggräfe, Till | Egbers, Markus | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Esser, Stephan | Shahani, Sina | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Rülke, Marcus | Zenker, Steffen | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Özden, Cem | Gdynia, Jan | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Thomas, Til | Thurow, Dirk | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Wolf, Gunter | Egbers, Markus | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Borggräfe, Till | Kashian, Vahid | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Esser, Stephan | Zenker, Steffen | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-6 | Rülke, Marcus | Shahani, Sina | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Özden, Cem Esser, Stephan | Gdynia, Jan Kashian, Vahid | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 34:30 | 8:8 | |
276 | | | 14:00 | KK1 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | SV Velber | 7:5TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - SV VelberPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Namendorff, Max Nissel, Sidney | Helmker, Luca Marlon Otta, Colin | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | Koegel, Jonas Meinfeld, Bjarne | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Namendorff, Max | Helmker, Luca Marlon | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Koegel, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Nissel, Sidney | Meinfeld, Bjarne | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | König, Mattes | Otta, Colin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Namendorff, Max | Koegel, Jonas | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Helmker, Luca Marlon | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Nissel, Sidney | Otta, Colin | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | König, Mattes | Meinfeld, Bjarne | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | Helmker, Luca Marlon Otta, Colin | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Namendorff, Max Nissel, Sidney | Koegel, Jonas Meinfeld, Bjarne | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 27:19 | 7:5 | |
277 | | | 14:00 | KK4 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | MTV Dedenhausen III | 7:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI - MTV Dedenhausen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Sander, Christian Schewe, Erik | Speck, Timon Dorn, Gian-Luca | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | Luthmann, Marc Langenohl, Hans-Henning | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Sellemann, Stefan | Speck, Timon | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Schewe, Martin | Luthmann, Marc | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Schewe, Erik | Dorn, Gian-Luca | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Cif, Merdan | Langenohl, Hans-Henning | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Sellemann, Stefan | Luthmann, Marc | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Schewe, Martin | Speck, Timon | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Schewe, Erik | Langenohl, Hans-Henning | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Cif, Merdan | Dorn, Gian-Luca | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 23:14 | 7:3 | |
278 | So. | 14.04.24 | 10:00 | KL wJ13 | SV Arminia Hannover | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:5SV Arminia Hannover - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Sturaro, Anita | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Alwaich, Zaynab | Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Sturaro, Anita Anemüller, Lilly | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Sturaro, Anita | Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Alwaich, Zaynab | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 0:15 | 0:5 | |
279 | | | 11:00 | KL wJ13 | SV Arminia Hannover II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:5SV Arminia Hannover II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Sturaro, Anita | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Anemüller, Lilly | Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Alwaich, Zaynab Anemüller, Lilly | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Sturaro, Anita | Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Anemüller, Lilly | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 0:15 | 0:5 | |
280 | Fr. | 19.04.24 | 18:00 | RP mJ19AK | SV Velber II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 0:6SV Velber II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Bahadir, Tim Zemla, Fabian | Clever, Luis Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Flebbe, Anton Borchert, Byron | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Flebbe, Anton | Cif, Ibrahim | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Bahadir, Tim | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Borchert, Byron | Lausecker, Thorge | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Zemla, Fabian | Clever, Luis | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 4:18 | 0:6 | |
281 | Sa. | 20.04.24 | 13:00 | RP wJ13KL | SV Arminia Hannover | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 3:2SV Arminia Hannover - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Orellana, Renata | Grebien, Lisa | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Leineweber, Marta | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Leineweber, Marta Orellana, Renata | Grebien, Lisa Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Orellana, Renata | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Leineweber, Marta | Grebien, Lisa | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 11:8 | 3:2 | |