14.03.24 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | Mellendorfer TV II | 3:94. Herren - Mellendorfer TV IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Nissel, Dirk Reimann, Lennart | Wulf, Leon Meinecke, Jannick | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Bloch, Alexander Seidenstricker, Joscha | Winter, Kevin Sperling, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Zippel, Björn Nissel, Jörg | Papke, Silvan Bogdahn, Paul | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Nissel, Dirk | Wulf, Leon | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Bloch, Alexander | Winter, Kevin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Reimann, Lennart | Sperling, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Meinecke, Jannick | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Zippel, Björn | Bogdahn, Paul | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Nissel, Jörg | Papke, Silvan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Nissel, Dirk | Winter, Kevin | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Bloch, Alexander | Wulf, Leon | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Reimann, Lennart | Meinecke, Jannick | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 13:28 | 3:9 | |
15.03.24 | KL mJ13 | TSV Wettmar | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:7TSV Wettmar - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Hentzel, Henry Fuhrmann, Tassilo | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Rosinus, Bruno Brune, Louis | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Hentzel, Henry | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Fuhrmann, Tassilo | Lausecker, Thorge | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Rosinus, Bruno | Schulze, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Brune, Louis | Butt, Julian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Hentzel, Henry | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 2:21 | 0:7 | |
| KK3 H | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | 5:7TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Trompeter, Dirk Ortmann, Nico | Scharringhausen, Jens Schewe, Martin | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Hacke, Torsten Hornbostel, Dieter | Fricke, Henning Sellemann, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Hacke, Torsten | Fricke, Henning | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Trompeter, Dirk | Scharringhausen, Jens | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Hornbostel, Dieter | Schewe, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Ortmann, Nico | Sellemann, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Hacke, Torsten | Scharringhausen, Jens | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Trompeter, Dirk | Fricke, Henning | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Hornbostel, Dieter | Sellemann, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Ortmann, Nico | Schewe, Martin | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Hacke, Torsten Hornbostel, Dieter | Scharringhausen, Jens Schewe, Martin | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Trompeter, Dirk Ortmann, Nico | Fricke, Henning Sellemann, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 21:28 | 5:7 | |
16.03.24 | KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze II | 3:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | Hotze, Jan Ole Gerlach, Henri | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Woitzik, Max Klose, Michael | Kratochwil, Leo Knebel, Fynn | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Woitzik, Max | Kratochwil, Leo | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Klose, Michael | Hotze, Jan Ole | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Kronfeld, Jannick | Knebel, Fynn | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Hitzigrath, Tim | Gerlach, Henri | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Woitzik, Max | Hotze, Jan Ole | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Klose, Michael | Kratochwil, Leo | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Kronfeld, Jannick | Gerlach, Henri | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Hitzigrath, Tim | Knebel, Fynn | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 18:26 | 3:7 | |
| BKmJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SC Barienrode/SV Hildesia Diekholzen (SG) II | 6:4TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SC Barienrode/SV Hildesia Diekholzen (SG) IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Tammen, Jonas Schewe, Erik | Möckel, Paul Müller, Jesper | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Camps, Jarno Reimann, Lennart | Burghardt, Felix Krause, Jan Lukas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Camps, Jarno | Burghardt, Felix | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Reimann, Lennart | Möckel, Paul | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Tammen, Jonas | Krause, Jan Lukas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schewe, Erik | Müller, Jesper | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Camps, Jarno | Möckel, Paul | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Reimann, Lennart | Burghardt, Felix | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Tammen, Jonas | Müller, Jesper | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schewe, Erik | Krause, Jan Lukas | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 22:15 | 6:4 | |
| KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen | 3:9TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TSV Germania Haimar-DolgenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | Herbon, Matthias Ehlers, Rolf | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Tammen, Michael Wagner, Lucas | Czop, Damian Krause, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Brussig, Philip Bergner, Ewa | Schulz, Uwe Wirries, Zimrije | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Selzam, Andreas | Krause, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Brandes, Jörg | Czop, Damian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Tammen, Michael | Schulz, Uwe | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Wagner, Lucas | Herbon, Matthias | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Brussig, Philip | Ehlers, Rolf | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Bergner, Ewa | Wirries, Zimrije | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Selzam, Andreas | Czop, Damian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Brandes, Jörg | Krause, Alexander | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Tammen, Michael | Herbon, Matthias | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 18:30 | 3:9 | |
| KL mJ13 | Hannover 96 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 7:1Hannover 96 - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Zia, Farian Schneemann, Lukas Alexander | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Stefanov, Kristian Leffler, Max Enno | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Stefanov, Kristian | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Zia, Farian | Lausecker, Thorge | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Leffler, Max Enno | Schulze, Alexander | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Köhler, Arvid | Butt, Julian | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Stefanov, Kristian | Lausecker, Thorge | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Zia, Farian | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 23:6 | 7:1 | |
| KK4 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | TTC Arpke VIII | 3:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI - TTC Arpke VIIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Sander, Christian Wefing, Christian | Schröder, Peter Schneider, Tom-Luca | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | Schmalfeldt, Stefan Hilker, Wolfgang | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Sellemann, Stefan | Schröder, Peter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Schewe, Martin | Schmalfeldt, Stefan | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Sander, Christian | Hilker, Wolfgang | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Wefing, Christian | Schneider, Tom-Luca | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Sellemann, Stefan | Schmalfeldt, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Schewe, Martin | Schröder, Peter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Sander, Christian | Schneider, Tom-Luca | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Wefing, Christian | Hilker, Wolfgang | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 14:21 | 3:7 | |
| KK1 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TuS Wettbergen II | 7:1TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TuS Wettbergen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy Nissel, Sidney | Ewald, Simon Gottwald, Fabian | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | Schrader, Philipp Sojoudi, Elvin | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Ewald, Simon | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Nissel, Sidney | Schrader, Philipp | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Cif, Merdan | Sojoudi, Elvin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Cif, Ibrahim | Gottwald, Fabian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Schrader, Philipp | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Nissel, Sidney | Ewald, Simon | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 23:5 | 7:1 | |
23.03.24 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze III | 9:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | Goldmann, Kai Buchholz, Luca | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Tammen, Michael Wagner, Lucas | Schlisenski, Tino Sandmann, Per Arne | 3:1 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Brussig, Philip Camps, Jarno | Plate, Benito Gödicke, Cornelius | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Selzam, Andreas | Schlisenski, Tino | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Brandes, Jörg | Goldmann, Kai | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Tammen, Michael | Buchholz, Luca | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Wagner, Lucas | Plate, Benito | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5-6 | Brussig, Philip | Gödicke, Cornelius | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Camps, Jarno | Sandmann, Per Arne | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Selzam, Andreas | Goldmann, Kai | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Brandes, Jörg | Schlisenski, Tino | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Tammen, Michael | Plate, Benito | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 28:13 | 9:3 | |
| BLD | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SG Ronnenberg II | 8:11. Damen - SG Ronnenberg IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Branscheid, Tessa Brandes, Lena | Rathing, Sabine Bartels, Antje | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Bergner, Ewa Thurm, Tina | Otto, Cornelia Kühn, Sabine | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Bergner, Ewa | Kühn, Sabine | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Branscheid, Tessa | Otto, Cornelia | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Rode, Katharina | Bartels, Antje | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Thurm, Tina | Rathing, Sabine | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Bergner, Ewa | Otto, Cornelia | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Branscheid, Tessa | Kühn, Sabine | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Rode, Katharina | Rathing, Sabine | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 24:12 | 8:1 | |