TISCHTENNIS

Aufstellung

TSV Friesen Hänigsen - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

1. Schüler

Kreisliga Jungen 13 Gruppe 01

Pos.FotoSpielerEinsätzeBilanzQTTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT |
1Namendorff, Max
Namendorff, Max
DatumGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Kreisliga Jungen 13 Gruppe 01  (Vorrunde)
28.09.2019Gorny, Elias (1.2)3:1SV Adler Hämelerwald 7:4
Marx, Thies (1.1)0:3
24.10.2019Rimat, Justus (2.2)3:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen II 7:3
Hildebrandt, Jimmy (2.1)3:2
08.11.2019Sander, Rieke (1.3)1:3SV Bolzum 2:7
08.11.2019 SV Bolzum II 7:0
 
08.11.2019Werner, Juliana (1.2)1:3SV Bolzum 2:7
16.11.2019Hujanen, Timo (1.3)3:1TSG Ahlten 7:1
Vorwergk, Levi (1.1)3:2
30.11.2019Herz, Julian (1.3)0:3FC Bennigsen 2:7
Straeter, Julius (1.2)0:3
77:5847
2 König, Mattes
König, Mattes
DatumGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Kreisliga Jungen 13 Gruppe 01  (Vorrunde)
18.09.2019Switajski, Pascal (1.2)0:3TTK Großburgwedel 0:7
Fehlauer, Janne (1.1)0:3
28.09.2019Marx, Thies (1.1)2:3SV Adler Hämelerwald 7:4
Gorny, Elias (1.2)3:0
24.10.2019Hildebrandt, Jimmy (2.1)2:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen II 7:3
Rimat, Justus (2.2)3:1
16.11.2019Vorwergk, Levi (1.1)0:3TSG Ahlten 7:1
Hujanen, Timo (1.3)3:1
30.11.2019Straeter, Julius (1.2)0:3FC Bennigsen 2:7
Herz, Julian (1.3)0:3
64:8872
3 Nissel, Sidney
Nissel, Sidney
DatumGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Kreisliga Jungen 13 Gruppe 01  (Vorrunde)
18.09.2019Fehlauer, Janne (1.1)0:3TTK Großburgwedel 0:7
28.09.2019Ecke, Luca (1.4)3:0SV Adler Hämelerwald 7:4
Wedemeyer, Philipp (1.3)3:1
24.10.2019Musal, Susan (2.6)3:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen II 7:3
Blum, Tim (2.5)3:0
08.11.2019Werner, Juliana (1.2)3:0SV Bolzum 2:7
08.11.2019 SV Bolzum II 7:0
08.11.2019Sander, Rieke (1.3)1:3SV Bolzum 2:7
16.11.20193:0TSG Ahlten 7:1
30.11.2019Lechte, Henri (3.8)3:0FC Bennigsen 2:7
Hrassnigg, Felix (2.2)1:3
87:4783
4 Wolff, Janis
Wolff, Janis
DatumGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Kreisliga Jungen 13 Gruppe 01  (Vorrunde)
18.09.2019Bücker, Anton (1.4)0:3TTK Großburgwedel 0:7
28.09.2019Wedemeyer, Philipp (1.3)3:2SV Adler Hämelerwald 7:4
Ecke, Luca (1.4)2:3
24.10.2019Blum, Tim (2.5)1:3TSV Friesen Hänigsen II 7:3
Musal, Susan (2.6)3:1
08.11.2019Heese, Emily (2.5)0:3SV Bolzum 2:7
08.11.2019 SV Bolzum II 7:0
08.11.2019Schäfer, Sophia-Marie (1.4)0:3SV Bolzum 2:7
16.11.2019Böhm, Henrik (1.6)3:1TSG Ahlten 7:1
30.11.2019Hrassnigg, Felix (2.2)3:2FC Bennigsen 2:7
85:6